AMC Optics® SFP-GE-L-AMC Transceiver Module | Staples®
Try our New Site !
Store Locator
Track Order
SEARCH
MAKE more HAPPEN
MAKE more HAPPEN
MAKE more HAPPEN
Close X

New Customer ? Start Here.

 

 New day. New Daily Deals. Get them before they are gone!

WEEKLY AD
AMC Optics® SFP-GE-L-AMC Transceiver Module

AMC Optics® SFP-GE-L-AMC Transceiver Module

Item: IM1PJ4939    Model: SFP-GE-L-AMC

AMC Optics® SFP-GE-L-AMC Transceiver Module
0.0stars
(0) |
SHARE:
  • AMC Optics is an industry leading manufacturer of 100 percent compatible optical transceivers and peripherals. For over 10 years we have been supplying the highest quality and peripherals to companies looking to save money.
  • Interfaces/ports 1 x LC/PC Duplex 1000Base-LX/LH network
  • Dimensions 0.3"(H) x 1/2"(W) x 2.2"(D)
See more details
  • Special Financing Available  Learn More
  • In Stock Online
  • Expected Delivery:3 - 5 Business Days
  • FREE Shipping to store ( Learn More )
  • Online Only
AMC Optics is an industry leading manufacturer of 100 percent compatible optical transceivers and peripherals. For over 10 years we have been supplying the highest quality and peripherals to companies looking to save money.Interfaces/ports 1 x LC/PC Duplex 1000Base-LX/LH networkDimensions 0.3"(H) x 1/2"(W) x 2.2"(D)EachAMC Optics® SFP-GE-L-AMC Transceiver ModuleAMC Optics is an industry leading manufacturer of 100 percent compatible optical transceivers and peripherals. For over 10 years we have been supplying the highest quality and peripherals to companies looking to save money.Interfaces/ports 1 x LC/PC Duplex 1000Base-LX/LH networkDimensions 0.3"(H) x 1/2"(W) x 2.2"(D)AMC Optics® SFP-GE-L-AMC Transceiver Module49.99USDhttp://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/s0701524_sc7?$std$http://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/s0701524_sc7?$thb$http://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/s0701524/AMC-Optics-SFP-GE-L-AMC-Transceiver-Module/product_IM1PJ4939
Price:
$49.99
Each

Currently Out of Stock.

Add to Favorites

Live Customer Support
M-F 8A-8P EST
*Pop ups must be allowed to use chat

Deals! Get them now
SUBMIT
Join us on: