AMC Optics® TXN22120-A Transceiver | Staples®
Try our New Site !
Store Locator
Track Order
SEARCH
MAKE more HAPPEN
MAKE more HAPPEN
MAKE more HAPPEN
Close X

New Customer ? Start Here.

 

 New day. New Daily Deals. Get them before they are gone!

WEEKLY AD
AMC Optics® TXN22120-A Transceiver

AMC Optics® TXN22120-A Transceiver

Item: IM1PW7909    Model: TXN22120-A

AMC Optics® TXN22120-A Transceiver
0.0stars
(0) |
SHARE:
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x 1000Base-LX
  • Compatability: SFP-LX-A for Intel
  • Connectivity media: SMF
See more details
  • Special Financing Available  Learn More
  • In Stock Online
  • Expected Delivery:3 - 5 Business Days
  • FREE Shipping to store ( Learn More )
  • Online Only
Interfaces/ports: 1 x 1000Base-LXCompatability: SFP-LX-A for IntelConnectivity media: SMFEachAMC Optics® TXN22120-A TransceiverInterfaces/ports: 1 x 1000Base-LXCompatability: SFP-LX-A for IntelConnectivity media: SMFAMC Optics® TXN22120-A Transceiver43.99USDhttp://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/s0701941_sc7?$std$http://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/s0701941_sc7?$thb$http://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/s0701941/AMC-Optics-TXN22120-A-Transceiver/product_IM1PW7909
Price:
$43.99
Each

Currently Out of Stock.

Add to Favorites


Deals! Get them now
SUBMIT
Join us on: