Store Locator
Track Order
Close X

New Customer ? Start Here.

SEARCH
MAKE more HAPPEN
MAKE more HAPPEN
MAKE more HAPPEN
 

New day. New Daily Deals. Get them before they are gone!

WEEKLY AD
AMC Optics® XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-A Transceiver Module

AMC Optics® XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-A Transceiver Module

Item: IM1PJ4994    Model: XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-A

SHARE:
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-LR network
  • Dimensions: 0.3"(H) x 0.7"(W) x 2.8"(D)
  • Compatability: 2350-48TD-S, 7300-NSE-150, Cisco2921, CSS11503-AC, ME-2400-24TS-A series
See more details
  • FREE SHIPPING, Plus up to 5% back for Rewards Members
  • Special Financing Available  Learn More
  • In Stock Online
  • Expected Delivery:3 - 5 Business Days
  • FREE Shipping to store ( Learn More )
  • Online Only
Interfaces/ports: 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-LR networkDimensions: 0.3"(H) x 0.7"(W) x 2.8"(D)Compatability: 2350-48TD-S, 7300-NSE-150, Cisco2921, CSS11503-AC, ME-2400-24TS-A seriesEachAMC Optics® XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-A Transceiver ModuleInterfaces/ports: 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-LR networkDimensions: 0.3"(H) x 0.7"(W) x 2.8"(D)Compatability: 2350-48TD-S, 7300-NSE-150, Cisco2921, CSS11503-AC, ME-2400-24TS-A seriesAMC Optics® XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-A Transceiver Module460.89USDhttp://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/s0701524_sc7?$std$http://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/s0701524_sc7?$thb$http://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/s0701524/AMC-Optics-XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-A-Transceiver-Module/product_IM1PJ4994
Price:
$460.89
Each

Currently Out of Stock.

Add to Favorites


Deals! Get them now
SUBMIT
Join us on: