Track Order
Close X

New Customer ? Start Here.

SEARCH
MAKE more HAPPEN
MAKE more HAPPEN
MAKE more HAPPEN
 

New day. New Daily Deals. Get them before they are gone!

WEEKLY AD
AddOn® 3CGBIC92-AOK GBIC SC SMF Transceiver Module For 3Com 4226T

AddOn® 3CGBIC92-AOK GBIC SC SMF Transceiver Module For 3Com 4226T

Item: IM1BG3146    Model: 3CGBIC92-AOK

SHARE:
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x network - ethernet 1000Base-LX - SC single mode x 2
  • Compatibility: 3Com 4226T
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
See more details
  • FREE SHIPPING, plus 5% back for Rewards Members
  • Special Financing Available  Learn More
  • In Stock Online
  • Expected Delivery:3 - 5 Business Days
  • FREE Shipping to store ( Learn More )
  • Online Only
36.99USDInterfaces/ports: 1 x network - ethernet 1000Base-LX - SC single mode x 2Compatibility: 3Com 4226TConnectivity technology: WiredEachAddOn® 3CGBIC92-AOK GBIC SC SMF Transceiver Module For 3Com 4226TInterfaces/ports: 1 x network - ethernet 1000Base-LX - SC single mode x 2Compatibility: 3Com 4226TConnectivity technology: WiredAddOn® 3CGBIC92-AOK GBIC SC SMF Transceiver Module For 3Com 4226Thttp://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m000102954_sc7?$std$http://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m000102954_sc7?$thb$http://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m000102954/AddOn-3CGBIC92-AOK-GBIC-SC-SMF-Transceiver-Module-For-3Com-4226T/product_IM1BG3146
Price:
$36.99
Each

Currently Out of Stock.

Add to Favorites


Deals! Get them now
SUBMIT
Join us on: