Store Locator
Track Order
Close X

New Customer ? Start Here.

SEARCH
MAKE more HAPPEN
MAKE more HAPPEN
MAKE more HAPPEN
 

New day. New Daily Deals. Get them before they are gone!

WEEKLY AD
AddOn AGM722F-AOK SFP (Mini-GBIC) SC SMF Transceiver Module For NETGEAR

AddOn AGM722F-AOK SFP (Mini-GBIC) SC SMF Transceiver Module For NETGEAR

Item: IM1BG3151    Model: AGM722F-AOK

SHARE:
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x network - ethernet 1000Base-LX - LC single mode x 2
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
  • Applications: WDM GBE links, fiber channel links, SONET/SDH equipment interconnect
See more details
  • FREE SHIPPING, plus 5% back for Rewards Members
  • Special Financing Available  Learn More
  • In Stock Online
  • Expected Delivery:3 - 5 Business Days
  • FREE Shipping to store ( Learn More )
  • Online Only
Interfaces/ports: 1 x network - ethernet 1000Base-LX - LC single mode x 2Connectivity technology: WiredApplications: WDM GBE links, fiber channel links, SONET/SDH equipment interconnectEachAddOn® AGM722F-AOK SFP (Mini-GBIC) SC SMF Transceiver Module For NetgearInterfaces/ports: 1 x network - ethernet 1000Base-LX - LC single mode x 2Connectivity technology: WiredApplications: WDM GBE links, fiber channel links, SONET/SDH equipment interconnectAddOn AGM722F-AOK SFP (Mini-GBIC) SC SMF Transceiver Module For NETGEAR79.99USDhttp://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m000102954_sc7?$std$http://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m000102954_sc7?$thb$http://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m000102954/AddOn-AGM722F-AOK-SFP-Mini-GBIC-SC-SMF-Transceiver-Module-For-NETGEAR/product_IM1BG3151
Price:
$79.99
Each

Currently Out of Stock.

Add to Favorites

Live Customer Support
M-F 8A-8P EST
*Pop ups must be allowed to use chat

Deals! Get them now
SUBMIT
Join us on: