Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 1 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Rating + - clear
  • 0 Cable Color + - clear
  • 0 Computer Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Cable Length (ft) + - clear
  • 0 Color Family + - clear
  • 0 Pins + - clear
  • 0 Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Gaming + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

AddOn Computer Cables

Microsoft R7X-00018 Compatible 20.00cm (8.00in) Mini-DisplayPort Male to VGA Female Black Adapter Cable by AddOn
Item : IM1YN8327 / Model : R7X-00018-AOK
Add to Favorites
  • 20cm (8in) Adapter Cable to fit your application needs
  • 2 to 2 for connectivity with ease
  • Application and environment tested and guaranteed to work
$18.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 6' USB 2.0 Type A to USB 3.0 Type B Extension Cable, Black
Item : IM1QN8417 / Model : USBEXTAB6
Add to Favorites
  • USB extension cable to connect your Mac or PC to peripherals such as printers, scanners and USB hubs
  • Convenient length of 6'
  • Has one 4-pin USB 2.0 male type connector on first end and one 4-pin USB 2.0 type B male connector on second end for efficient connectivity
$8.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 15' USB 2.0 Type A to USB 3.0 Type A Extension Cable, Black
Item : IM1QN8416 / Model : USBEXTAA15
Add to Favorites
  • USB extension cable to connect your USB 2.0 devices to peripherals
  • Convenient length of 15'
  • Has one 4-pin male USB 2.0 type connector on first end and one 4-pin female USB 2.0 type connector on second end for efficient connectivity
$19.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn (ADD-LC-LC-5M5OM4) 16.4' Laser Optimized Multi Mode Fiber Duplex LC/LC OM4 Patch Cable, Aqua
Item : IM1PW2920 / Model : ADD-LC-LC-5M5OM4
Add to Favorites
  • Laser optimized multi mode fiber duplex OM4 patch cable is suitable for Ethernet, multimedia or communication applications
  • Cable length: 16.4'
  • Connections: two LC male network on both ends
$30.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® ADD-SC-LC-10M6MMF 10 m MMF Duplex SC/LC Patch Cable, Orange
Item : IM14H9915 / Model : ADD-SC-LC-10M6MMF
Add to Favorites
  • Patch cable is perfect for Ethernet, multimedia or communication applications and is intended for use with 1Gb applications
  • Cable length: 10 m
  • Connections: Multi-mode fiber (MMF) duplex two LC (male) on first end, two SC (male) on second end
$24.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® 32.8' OM1 Multi-Mode Fiber Duplex LC Male/Male Patch Cable, Orange
Item : IM14H9911 / Model : ADD-LC-LC-10M6MMF
Add to Favorites
  • Patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or communication applications
  • Cable length: 32.8'
  • Multi-mode fiber (MMF) duplex two LC male connectors on both the ends
$23.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn USB 2.0 to DVI A/V Adapter, Black
Item : IM1RZ5012 / Model : 45K5296-AOK
Add to Favorites
  • Video adapter provides external multi-monitor, high-resolution support for Windows computers
  • Convenient length of 8 degree
  • Has USB 2.0 type A male connector on first end and a 15-pin DVI female HD-15 VGA HDMI digital audio/video connector on second end for connectivity
$52.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® 9.8' OS1 Single-Mode Fiber Duplex ST to LC Male/Male Patch Cable, Yellow
Item : IM1YN8103 / Model : ADD-ST-LC-3M9SMF
Add to Favorites
  • Patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or communication applications
  • Cable length: 9.8'
  • Single-mode fiber (SMF) duplex two ST male connectors on first end and two LC male connectors on first end
$21.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
1.82m (6.00ft) Mini-DisplayPort Male to VGA Male Black Adapter Cable by AddOn
Item : IM14J0033 / Model : MDISPORT2VGAMM6B
Add to Favorites
  • 1.83m (6.0ft) Adapter Cable to fit your application needs
  • 4 to 1 for connectivity with ease
  • Application and environment tested and guaranteed to work
$17.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® ADD-SC-SC-1M9SMF 3.3' SC Male/Male Single-Mode Fiber Duplex Patch Cable, Yellow
Item : IM1PD6312 / Model : ADD-SC-SC-1M9SMF
Add to Favorites
  • Single-mode fiber duplex patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or communication applications
  • Cable length: 3.3'
  • Connections: Two SC male on both ends
$19.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 25m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Duplex SC/SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable
Item : IM1YZ7609 / Model : ADD-SC-SC-25M9SMF
Add to Favorites
  • Yellow Duplex SC (Male) to SC (Male) cabling to provide reliable connectivity
  • 25.0m (82.0ft) in length to fit the needs of your application
  • Complies with all multi-source agreement (MSA) standards to ensure seamless network integration
$36.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® SC to LC Male/Male Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Network Patch Cable, 6.6', Aqua (ADD-SC-LC-2M5OM3)
Item : IM14H9932 / Model : ADD-SC-LC-2M5OM3
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber optic duplex network patch cable is intended for use with 10GbE applications and is suited for LANs or SANs
  • Cable length: 6.6'
  • Comes in aqua color with LSZH jacket construction
$19.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® ADD-SC-LC-3M9SMF 9.84' Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Yellow
Item : IM1PD6329 / Model : ADD-SC-LC-3M9SMF
Add to Favorites
  • Injection molding process ensures durable connections in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs
  • 9.84 feet long for easy installation
  • Two LC male x 2 SC male connector provides the necessary connection between fiber networking devices
$20.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 4m MPO/MPO Female to Female Crossover OM4 12 Fiber LOMM Patch Cable
Item : IM11V7385 / Model : ADD-MPOMPO-4M5OM4
Add to Favorites
  • Aqua Duplex MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) cabling to provide reliable connectivity
  • 4.0m (13.1ft) in length to fit the needs of your application
  • Complies with all multi-source agreement (MSA) standards to ensure seamless network integration
$198.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn ADD-SC-LC-5M9SMF 16.4' Single-Mode Fiber Optic Duplex Network Patch Cable, Yellow
Item : IM1PD6330 / Model : ADD-SC-LC-5M9SMF
Add to Favorites
  • Cable length: 16.4'
  • Connections: 2 x LC male network on first end to 2 x LC male Network on second end
  • Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) jacket
$16.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® 6.6' OM1 Multi-Mode Fiber Duplex ST to LC Male/Male Patch Cable, Orange
Item : IM14J0115 / Model : ADD-ST-LC-2M6MMF
Add to Favorites
  • Patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or communication applications
  • Cable length: 6.6'
  • Multi-mode fiber (MMF) duplex two ST male connectors on first end and two LC male connectors on first end
$19.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 10m SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Passive Twinax Network Cable, Black
Item : IM1RR3990 / Model : CBL-00245-AOK
Add to Favorites
  • Built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications and comply with MSA (multi-source agreement) standards
  • 32.81'
  • Connector on first end: 1 x SFP+ male network
$158.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® 0B47070-AOK 6' HDMI Male/Male Audio/Video Cable, Black
Item : IM1RZ5009 / Model : 0B47070-AOK
Add to Favorites
  • Audio/video cable for devices such as HDTVs and Blu-Ray or DVD players
  • Cable length: 6'
  • Connectors: One male HDMI 1.4 on both the ends
$11.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 6.5' LC/LC Male Single-Mode Fiber Duplex Optic Patch Cable, Yellow
Item : IM1VP7174 / Model : ADD-LC-LC-2M9SMF
Add to Favorites
  • 2 x LC male/2 x LC male
  • Molded
  • Cable Length: 6.5'
$18.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® ADD-LC-LC-2M5OM4 6.56' Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Aqua
Item : IM1PW2917 / Model : ADD-LC-LC-2M5OM4
Add to Favorites
  • Laser optimized multimode fiber patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications
  • 6.56' long for easy installation
  • Two LC male x two LC male connectors provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices
$23.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 5m MPO/MPO Female to Female Crossover OM4 12 Fiber LOMM Patch Cable
Item : IM1XQ4335 / Model : ADD-MPOMPO-5M5OM4
Add to Favorites
  • Aqua Duplex MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) cabling to provide reliable connectivity
  • 5.0m (16.4ft) in length to fit the needs of your application
  • Complies with all multi-source agreement (MSA) standards to ensure seamless network integration
$185.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® 1.6' OS1 Single-Mode Fiber Duplex LC Male/Male Patch Cable, Yellow
Item : IM14J0183 / Model : ADD-LC-LC-0.5M9SMF
Add to Favorites
  • Patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or communication applications
  • Cable length: 1.6'
  • Single-mode fiber (SMF) duplex two LC male connectors on both the ends
$16.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 3m SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Passive Twinax Network Cable for Voltaire, Black
Item : IM1RR3987 / Model : CBL-00240-AOK
Add to Favorites
  • Built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications and comply with MSA (multi-source agreement) standards
  • 9.84'
  • Connector on first end: 1 x SFP+ male network
$51.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 1m SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Twinaxial Direct Attach Cable, Black
Item : IM1PL1125 / Model : CAB-SFP-SFP-1M-AO
Add to Favorites
  • Twinaxial programmed direct attach cable is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compliant and functional
  • Convenient length of 1 m
  • Has a 10-pin SFP+ male network connector on first end & a 10-pin SFP+ male SFP+ network connector on second end to support fiber channel applications
$43.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10