Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 1 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Cable Color + - clear
  • 0 Pins + - clear
  • 0 Color Family + - clear
  • 0 Cable Length (ft) + - clear
  • 0 Computer Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Rating + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

AddOn Computer Cables

AddOn 6' USB 2.0 Type A to USB 3.0 Type B Extension Cable, Black
Item : IM1QN8417 / Model : USBEXTAB6
Add to Favorites
  • USB extension cable to connect your Mac or PC to peripherals such as printers, scanners and USB hubs
  • Convenient length of 6'
  • Has one 4-pin USB 2.0 male type connector on first end and one 4-pin USB 2.0 type B male connector on second end for efficient connectivity
$8.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 15' USB 2.0 Type A to USB 3.0 Type A Extension Cable, Black
Item : IM1QN8416 / Model : USBEXTAA15
Add to Favorites
  • USB extension cable to connect your USB 2.0 devices to peripherals
  • Convenient length of 15'
  • Has one 4-pin male USB 2.0 type connector on first end and one 4-pin female USB 2.0 type connector on second end for efficient connectivity
$19.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 3m LC (Male) to ST (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex LSZH LOMM Patch Cable
Item : IM1QY5432 / Model : ADD-ST-LC-3M5OM4
Add to Favorites
  • Aqua Duplex LC (Male) to ST (Male) cabling to provide reliable connectivity
  • 3.0m (9.8ft) in length to fit the needs of your application
  • Complies with all multi-source agreement (MSA) standards to ensure seamless network integration
$23.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 3m MPO to 4xLC Duplex Fanout SMF Yellow Patch Cable
Item : IM1YN7335 / Model : ADD-MPO-4LC3M9SMF
Add to Favorites
  • Yellow Duplex MPO (Female) to 4xLC (Male) cabling to provide reliable connectivity
  • 3.0m (9.8ft) in length to fit the needs of your application
  • Complies with all multi-source agreement (MSA) standards to ensure seamless network integration
$146.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 1m LC (Male) to ST (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex LSZH Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Patch Cable
Item : IM1YN8102 / Model : ADD-ST-LC-1M9SMF
Add to Favorites
  • Yellow Duplex LC (Male) to ST (Male) cabling to provide reliable connectivity
  • 1.0m (3.3ft) in length to fit the needs of your application
  • Complies with all multi-source agreement (MSA) standards to ensure seamless network integration
$18.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco® QSFP-H40G-CU3M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)
Item : IM1QN8674 / Model : QSFP-H40G-CU3M-AO
Add to Favorites
  • Cisco compatible
  • Passive cabling to provide reliable connectivity
  • 3.0m (9.8ft) in length to fit the needs of your application
$135.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 6m LC (Male) to ST (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex LSZH Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Patch Cable
Item : IM1YZ7614 / Model : ADD-ST-LC-6M9SMF
Add to Favorites
  • Yellow Duplex LC (Male) to ST (Male) cabling to provide reliable connectivity
  • 6.0m (19.7ft) in length to fit the needs of your application
  • Complies with all multi-source agreement (MSA) standards to ensure seamless network integration
$23.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 3m SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Passive Twinax Network Cable, Black
Item : IM1RR3616 / Model : 747521301-AOK
Add to Favorites
  • Transceivers are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance
  • 9.84'
  • Connector on first end: 1 x SFP+ male network
$50.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® 3.28' SFP+ 10GBASE-CU Twinaxial Network Cable
Item : IM1RW1349 / Model : J9281B-AO
Add to Favorites
  • Cable type: Twinaxial
  • Connectors: 1 x SFP+ first end to 1 x SFP+ second end
  • Cable length: 3.28'
$55.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® ADD-LC-LC-13M5OM3 13 m LC to LC Male/Male OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Aqua
Item : IM14H9835 / Model : ADD-LC-LC-13M5OM3
Add to Favorites
  • Patch cable for LANs or SANs and is recommended for connection between fiber patch panels, hubs, switches, media converters and routers
  • Cable length: 13 m
  • Connections: 2 x LC male to 2 x LC male
$34.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 1m SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Twinaxial Direct Attach Cable, Black
Item : IM1PL1125 / Model : CAB-SFP-SFP-1M-AO
Add to Favorites
  • Twinaxial programmed direct attach cable is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compliant and functional
  • Convenient length of 1 m
  • Has a 10-pin SFP+ male network connector on first end & a 10-pin SFP+ male SFP+ network connector on second end to support fiber channel applications
$40.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® ADD-LC-LC-10M5OM3 10 m LC to LC Male/Male OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Aqua
Item : IM14H9948 / Model : ADD-LC-LC-10M5OM3
Add to Favorites
  • Patch cable for LANs or SANs and is recommended for connection between fiber patch panels, hubs, switches, media converters and routers
  • Cable length: 10 m
  • Connections: 2 x LC male to 2 x LC male
$29.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® ADD-LC-LC-3M6MMF 3 m LC to LC Male/Male OM1 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Orange
Item : IM14H9909 / Model : ADD-LC-LC-3M6MMF
Add to Favorites
  • Patch cable for LANs or SANs and is recommended for connection between fiber patch panels, hubs, switches, media converters and routers
  • Cable length: 3 m
  • Connections: 2 x LC male to 2 x LC male
$16.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 4m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Duplex ST/ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable
Item : IM1YZ7623 / Model : ADD-ST-ST-4M9SMF
Add to Favorites
  • Yellow Duplex ST (Male) to ST (Male) cabling to provide reliable connectivity
  • 4.0m (13.1ft) in length to fit the needs of your application
  • Complies with all multi-source agreement (MSA) standards to ensure seamless network integration
$22.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 1m LC (Male) to ST (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex LSZH LOMM Patch Cable
Item : IM1QY5430 / Model : ADD-ST-LC-1M5OM4
Add to Favorites
  • Aqua Duplex LC (Male) to ST (Male) cabling to provide reliable connectivity
  • 1.0m (3.3ft) in length to fit the needs of your application
  • Complies with all multi-source agreement (MSA) standards to ensure seamless network integration
$20.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 6.5' LC/LC Male Single-Mode Fiber Duplex Optic Patch Cable, Yellow
Item : IM1VP7174 / Model : ADD-LC-LC-2M9SMF
Add to Favorites
  • 2 x LC male/2 x LC male
  • Molded
  • Cable Length: 6.5'
$18.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 3m Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Duplex ST/ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable
Item : IM1PD6337 / Model : ADD-ST-ST-3M9SMF
Add to Favorites
  • Yellow Duplex ST (Male) to ST (Male) cabling to provide reliable connectivity
  • 3.0m (9.8ft) in length to fit the needs of your application
  • Complies with all multi-source agreement (MSA) standards to ensure seamless network integration
$20.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® ADD-LC-LC-1M6MMF 1 m LC to LC Male/Male OM1 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Orange
Item : IM14H9908 / Model : ADD-LC-LC-1M6MMF
Add to Favorites
  • Patch cable for LANs or SANs and is recommended for connection between fiber patch panels, hubs, switches, media converters and routers
  • Cable length: 1 m
  • Connections: 2 x LC male to 2 x LC male
$15.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 9m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Duplex LC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable
Item : IM1VP7179 / Model : ADD-LC-LC-9M9SMF
Add to Favorites
  • Yellow Duplex LC (Male) to LC (Male) cabling to provide reliable connectivity
  • 9.0m (29.5ft) in length to fit the needs of your application
  • Complies with all multi-source agreement (MSA) standards to ensure seamless network integration
$21.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 10m Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Duplex LC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable
Item : IM1PD6323 / Model : ADD-LC-LC-10M9SMF
Add to Favorites
  • Yellow Duplex LC (Male) to LC (Male) cabling to provide reliable connectivity
  • 10.0m (32.8ft) in length to fit the needs of your application
  • Complies with all multi-source agreement (MSA) standards to ensure seamless network integration
$24.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® 13.12' Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC Networking Patch Cable, Aqua
Item : IM1PW2919 / Model : ADD-LC-LC-4M5OM4
Add to Favorites
  • Cable type/connection type: Fiber optic
  • Patch cable is suited for LAN's or SAN's, and is recommended for connection between fiber patch panels, hubs, switches, media converters and routers, etc
  • Cable length: 13.12'
$33.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 9m LC (Male) to ST (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex LSZH Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Patch Cable
Item : IM1YZ7616 / Model : ADD-ST-LC-9M9SMF
Add to Favorites
  • Yellow Duplex LC (Male) to ST (Male) cabling to provide reliable connectivity
  • 9.0m (29.5ft) in length to fit the needs of your application
  • Complies with all multi-source agreement (MSA) standards to ensure seamless network integration
$25.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 6m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Duplex LC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable
Item : IM1VP7176 / Model : ADD-LC-LC-6M9SMF
Add to Favorites
  • Yellow Duplex LC (Male) to LC (Male) cabling to provide reliable connectivity
  • 6.0m (19.7ft) in length to fit the needs of your application
  • Complies with all multi-source agreement (MSA) standards to ensure seamless network integration
$20.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn (JD097C-AO) 3 m SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Twinaxial Direct Attach Cable, Black
Item : IM1UR6235 / Model : JD097C-AO
Add to Favorites
  • Twinaxial programmed direct attach cable is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compliant and functional
  • Convenient length of 3 m
  • Has one SFP+ male network connector on both ends for efficient connectivity
$50.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10