TAX
Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 1 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Rating + - clear
  • 0 Cable Color + - clear
  • 0 Computer Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Cable Length (ft) + - clear
  • 0 Color Family + - clear
  • 0 Pins + - clear
  • 0 Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Gaming + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

AddOn Computer Cables

Microsoft R7X-00018 Compatible 20.00cm (8.00in) Mini-DisplayPort Male to VGA Female Black Adapter Cable by AddOn
Item : IM1YN8327 / Model : R7X-00018-AOK
Add to Favorites
  • 20cm (8in) Adapter Cable to fit your application needs
  • 2 to 2 for connectivity with ease
  • Application and environment tested and guaranteed to work
$18.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 6' USB 2.0 Type A to USB 3.0 Type B Extension Cable, Black
Item : IM1QN8417 / Model : USBEXTAB6
Add to Favorites
  • USB extension cable to connect your Mac or PC to peripherals such as printers, scanners and USB hubs
  • Convenient length of 6'
  • Has one 4-pin USB 2.0 male type connector on first end and one 4-pin USB 2.0 type B male connector on second end for efficient connectivity
$8.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® ADD-LC-LC-3M5OM3 3 m LC to LC Male/Male OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Aqua
Item : IM14H9941 / Model : ADD-LC-LC-3M5OM3
Add to Favorites
  • Patch cable for LANs or SANs and is recommended for connection between fiber patch panels, hubs, switches, media converters and routers
  • Cable length: 3 m
  • Connections: 2 x LC male to 2 x LC male
$20.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® ADD-LC-LC-5M5OM3 5 m LC to LC Male/Male OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Aqua
Item : IM14H9943 / Model : ADD-LC-LC-5M5OM3
Add to Favorites
  • Patch cable for LANs or SANs and is recommended for connection between fiber patch panels, hubs, switches, media converters and routers
  • Cable length: 5 m
  • Connections: 2 x LC male to 2 x LC male
$23.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 4m MPO/MPO Female to Female Crossover OM4 12 Fiber LOMM Patch Cable
Item : IM11V7385 / Model : ADD-MPOMPO-4M5OM4
Add to Favorites
  • Aqua Duplex MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) cabling to provide reliable connectivity
  • 4.0m (13.1ft) in length to fit the needs of your application
  • Complies with all multi-source agreement (MSA) standards to ensure seamless network integration
$198.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn USB 2.0 to DVI A/V Adapter, Black
Item : IM1RZ5012 / Model : 45K5296-AOK
Add to Favorites
  • Video adapter provides external multi-monitor, high-resolution support for Windows computers
  • Convenient length of 8 degree
  • Has USB 2.0 type A male connector on first end and a 15-pin DVI female HD-15 VGA HDMI digital audio/video connector on second end for connectivity
$52.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 15' USB 2.0 Type A to USB 3.0 Type A Extension Cable, Black
Item : IM1QN8416 / Model : USBEXTAA15
Add to Favorites
  • USB extension cable to connect your USB 2.0 devices to peripherals
  • Convenient length of 15'
  • Has one 4-pin male USB 2.0 type connector on first end and one 4-pin female USB 2.0 type connector on second end for efficient connectivity
$19.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® ADD-LC-LC-3M6MMF 3 m LC to LC Male/Male OM1 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Orange
Item : IM14H9909 / Model : ADD-LC-LC-3M6MMF
Add to Favorites
  • Patch cable for LANs or SANs and is recommended for connection between fiber patch panels, hubs, switches, media converters and routers
  • Cable length: 3 m
  • Connections: 2 x LC male to 2 x LC male
$17.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® QK732A-AOK 1 m LC to LC Male/Male OM4 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Aqua
Item : IM1QN8013 / Model : QK732A-AOK
Add to Favorites
  • Patch cable for LANs or SANs and is recommended for connection between fiber patch panels, hubs, switches, media converters and routers
  • Cable length: 1 m
  • Connections: 2 x LC male to 2 x LC male
$18.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
1.82m (6.00ft) Mini-DisplayPort Male to VGA Male Black Adapter Cable by AddOn
Item : IM14J0033 / Model : MDISPORT2VGAMM6B
Add to Favorites
  • 1.83m (6.0ft) Adapter Cable to fit your application needs
  • 4 to 1 for connectivity with ease
  • Application and environment tested and guaranteed to work
$17.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 5m Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Duplex LC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable
Item : IM1PD6322 / Model : ADD-LC-LC-5M9SMF
Add to Favorites
  • Yellow Duplex LC (Male) to LC (Male) cabling to provide reliable connectivity
  • 5.0m (16.4ft) in length to fit the needs of your application
  • Complies with all multi-source agreement (MSA) standards to ensure seamless network integration
$23.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® ADD-LC-LC-1M6MMF 1 m LC to LC Male/Male OM1 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Orange
Item : IM14H9908 / Model : ADD-LC-LC-1M6MMF
Add to Favorites
  • Patch cable for LANs or SANs and is recommended for connection between fiber patch panels, hubs, switches, media converters and routers
  • Cable length: 1 m
  • Connections: 2 x LC male to 2 x LC male
$15.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 6.5' LC/LC Male Single-Mode Fiber Duplex Optic Patch Cable, Yellow
Item : IM1VP7174 / Model : ADD-LC-LC-2M9SMF
Add to Favorites
  • 2 x LC male/2 x LC male
  • Molded
  • Cable Length: 6.5'
$18.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® DB25F2DB9M1 1' DB-25 Female/DB-9 Male Adapter Cable, Black
Item : IM1XQ2608 / Model : DB25F2DB9M1
Add to Favorites
  • Adapter cable for special or custom applications
  • Cable length: 1'
  • Connections: One DB-25 female on first end, one DB-9 male serial on second end
$18.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® ADD-LC-LC-2M5OM4 6.56' Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Aqua
Item : IM1PW2917 / Model : ADD-LC-LC-2M5OM4
Add to Favorites
  • Laser optimized multimode fiber patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications
  • 6.56' long for easy installation
  • Two LC male x two LC male connectors provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices
$23.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 25m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Duplex SC/SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable
Item : IM1YZ7609 / Model : ADD-SC-SC-25M9SMF
Add to Favorites
  • Yellow Duplex SC (Male) to SC (Male) cabling to provide reliable connectivity
  • 25.0m (82.0ft) in length to fit the needs of your application
  • Complies with all multi-source agreement (MSA) standards to ensure seamless network integration
$36.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® ADD-ST-SC-15M6MMF 15 m MMF Duplex ST/SC Patch Cable, Orange
Item : IM14J0151 / Model : ADD-ST-SC-15M6MMF
Add to Favorites
  • Patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or communication applications and is intended for use with 1Gb applications
  • Cable length: 15 m
  • Connections: Multi-mode fiber (MMF) duplex two ST (male) on first end, two SC (male) on second end
$25.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 5m Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Duplex SC/SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable
Item : IM1PD6314 / Model : ADD-SC-SC-5M9SMF
Add to Favorites
  • Yellow Duplex SC (Male) to SC (Male) cabling to provide reliable connectivity
  • 5.0m (16.4ft) in length to fit the needs of your application
  • Complies with all multi-source agreement (MSA) standards to ensure seamless network integration
$23.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® 0B47070-AOK 6' HDMI Male/Male Audio/Video Cable, Black
Item : IM1RZ5009 / Model : 0B47070-AOK
Add to Favorites
  • Audio/video cable for devices such as HDTVs and Blu-Ray or DVD players
  • Cable length: 6'
  • Connectors: One male HDMI 1.4 on both the ends
$11.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 16.4' 10GBase-CU DAC SFP+ Passive Twinax Cable For Cisco, Black
Item : IM1QU5238 / Model : SFP-H10GB-CU5M-AO
Add to Favorites
  • 1 x SFP+ network(first end), 1 x SFP+ network(second end)
  • Transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance
  • 16.4'
$72.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® BK840A-AOK 5 m LC to LC Male/Male OM4 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Aqua
Item : IM1QU4771 / Model : BK840A-AOK
Add to Favorites
  • Patch cable for LANs or SANs and is recommended for connection between fiber patch panels, hubs, switches, media converters and routers
  • Cable length: 5 m
  • Connections: 2 x LC male to 2 x LC male
$26.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® ADD-SC-LC-6M5OM3 6 m SC to LC Male/Male Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable, Aqua
Item : IM14J0063 / Model : ADD-SC-LC-6M5OM3
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber optic duplex patch cable is suited for LAN's or SAN's, fiber patch panels, hubs, switches, media converters and routers
  • Cable length: 6m
  • Connections: 2 x SC male on first end, 2 x LC male on second end
$23.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 5m SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Twinaxial Direct Attach Cable, Black
Item : IM1PL1128 / Model : CAB-SFP-SFP-5M-AO
Add to Favorites
  • Twinaxial programmed direct attach cable is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compliant and functional
  • Convenient length of 5 m
  • Has a 10-pin SFP+ male network connector on first end & a 10-pin SFP+ male SFP+ network connector on second end to support fiber channel applications
$72.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® 10GB-C05-SFPP-AOK 5 m SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Network Cable, Black
Item : IM1NW6190 / Model : 10GB-C05-SFPP-AOK
Add to Favorites
  • Network cable provides a power-efficient replacement for active power connectivity
  • Cable length: 5 m
  • Connections: SFP+ to SFP+
$72.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10