Store Locator
Track Order
Close X

New Customer ? Start Here.

SEARCH
MAKE more HAPPEN
MAKE more HAPPEN
 

New day. New Daily Deals. Get them before they are gone!

WEEKLY AD
AddOn® DEM-310GM2-AOK 1000BSX SC MMF GBIC Transceiver Module For D-Link

AddOn® DEM-310GM2-AOK 1000BSX SC MMF GBIC Transceiver Module For D-Link

Item: IM1BG3130    Model: DEM-310GM2-AOK

SHARE:
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x 1000base-SX
  • Dimensions: 0.4"(H) x 3.0"(W) x 1.4"(D)
  • Compatibility: D-link DGS-3224TG Gigabit Managed switch, D-link Gigabit Interface Converter DGS-1024TG
See more details
  • FREE SHIPPING, Plus up to 5% back for Rewards Members
  • Special Financing Available  Learn More
  • In Stock Online
  • Expected Delivery:3 - 5 Business Days
  • FREE Shipping to store ( Learn More )
  • Online Only
Interfaces/ports: 1 x 1000base-SXDimensions: 0.4"(H) x 3.0"(W) x 1.4"(D)Compatibility: D-link DGS-3224TG Gigabit Managed switch, D-link Gigabit Interface Converter DGS-1024TGEachAddOn® DEM-310GM2-AOK 1000BSX SC MMF GBIC Transceiver Module For D-LinkInterfaces/ports: 1 x 1000base-SXDimensions: 0.4"(H) x 3.0"(W) x 1.4"(D)Compatibility: D-link DGS-3224TG Gigabit Managed switch, D-link Gigabit Interface Converter DGS-1024TGAddOn® DEM-310GM2-AOK 1000BSX SC MMF GBIC Transceiver Module For D-Link55.69USDhttp://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m000072585_sc7?$std$http://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m000072585_sc7?$thb$http://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m000072585/AddOn-DEM-310GM2-AOK-1000BSX-SC-MMF-GBIC-Transceiver-Module-For-D/product_IM1BG3130
Price:
$55.69
Each

Currently Out of Stock.

Add to Favorites


Deals! Get them now
SUBMIT
Join us on: