Store Locator
Track Order
Close X

New Customer ? Start Here.

SEARCH
MAKE more HAPPEN
MAKE more HAPPEN
 

New day. New Daily Deals. Get them before they are gone!

WEEKLY AD
AddOn® E1G-SX-AOK 1000BSX SC MMF GBIC Transceiver Module For Foundry

AddOn® E1G-SX-AOK 1000BSX SC MMF GBIC Transceiver Module For Foundry

Item: IM1BG3129    Model: E1G-SX-AOK

SHARE:
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x 1000base-SX
  • Dimensions: 0.3"(H) x 1/2"(W) x 2.2"(D)
  • Compatibility: Brocade networking products: Bigiron Series BI-MGB, Bigiron Series BI-RX, Bigiron Series Iron-Core/Jet-Core, Edgeiron Series CF, Edgeiron Series G, Edgeiron Series GS, Fastiron Series FES, Fastiron Series FGS,
See more details
  • FREE SHIPPING, Plus up to 5% back for Rewards Members
  • Special Financing Available  Learn More
  • In Stock Online
  • Expected Delivery:3 - 5 Business Days
  • FREE Shipping to store ( Learn More )
  • Online Only
Interfaces/ports: 1 x 1000base-SXDimensions: 0.3"(H) x 1/2"(W) x 2.2"(D)Compatibility: Brocade networking products: Bigiron Series BI-MGB, Bigiron Series BI-RX, Bigiron Series Iron-Core/Jet-Core, Edgeiron Series CF, Edgeiron Series G, Edgeiron Series GS, Fastiron Series FES, Fastiron Series FGS,EachAddOn® E1G-SX-AOK 1000BSX SC MMF GBIC Transceiver Module For FoundryInterfaces/ports: 1 x 1000base-SXDimensions: 0.3"(H) x 1/2"(W) x 2.2"(D)Compatibility: Brocade networking products: Bigiron Series BI-MGB, Bigiron Series BI-RX, Bigiron Series Iron-Core/Jet-Core, Edgeiron Series CF, Edgeiron Series G, Edgeiron Series GS, Fastiron Series FES, Fastiron Series FGS,AddOn® E1G-SX-AOK 1000BSX SC MMF GBIC Transceiver Module For Foundry68.49USDhttp://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m000072574_sc7?$std$http://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m000072574_sc7?$thb$http://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m000072574/AddOn-E1G-SX-AOK-1000BSX-SC-MMF-GBIC-Transceiver-Module-For-Foundry/product_IM1BG3129
Price:
$68.49
Each

Currently Out of Stock.

Add to Favorites


Deals! Get them now
SUBMIT
Join us on: