Store Locator
Track Order
Close X

New Customer ? Start Here.

SEARCH
MAKE more HAPPEN
MAKE more HAPPEN
MAKE more HAPPEN
 

New day. New Daily Deals. Get them before they are gone!

WEEKLY AD
AddOn® FTM-3012C-SLG-AOK 1000BLX SMF LC SFP FIBERXON SFP Transceiver

AddOn® FTM-3012C-SLG-AOK 1000BLX SMF LC SFP FIBERXON SFP Transceiver

Item: IM1RR3629    Model: FTM-3012C-SLG-AOK

SHARE:
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x 1000base-LX
  • Compatibility: MSA compliant
  • Application/Usage: Data networking, optical network
See more details
  • FREE SHIPPING, Plus up to 5% back for Rewards Members
  • Special Financing Available  Learn More
  • In Stock Online
  • Expected Delivery:3 - 5 Business Days
  • FREE Shipping to store ( Learn More )
  • Online Only
Interfaces/ports: 1 x 1000base-LXCompatibility: MSA compliantApplication/Usage: Data networking, optical networkEachAddOn® FTM-3012C-SLG-AOK 1000BLX SMF LC SFP FIBERXON SFP TransceiverInterfaces/ports: 1 x 1000base-LXCompatibility: MSA compliantApplication/Usage: Data networking, optical networkAddOn® FTM-3012C-SLG-AOK 1000BLX SMF LC SFP FIBERXON SFP Transceiver69.19USDhttp://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m000073114_sc7?$std$http://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m000073114_sc7?$thb$http://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m000073114/AddOn-FTM-3012C-SLG-AOK-1000BLX-SMF-LC-SFP-FIBERXON-SFP-Transceiver/product_IM1RR3629
Price:
$69.19
Each

Currently Out of Stock.

Add to Favorites

Live Customer Support
M-F 8A-8P EST
*Pop ups must be allowed to use chat

Deals! Get them now
SUBMIT
Join us on: