Track Order
Close X

New Customer ? Start Here.

SEARCH
MAKE more HAPPEN
MAKE more HAPPEN
MAKE more HAPPEN
 

New day. New Daily Deals. Get them before they are gone!

WEEKLY AD
AddOn® GBIC-GELXSM1310A-AOK GBIC SC SMF Transceiver Module For 3Com 1310NM 10M GBIC-LX-1

AddOn® GBIC-GELXSM1310A-AOK GBIC SC SMF Transceiver Module For 3Com 1310NM 10M GBIC-LX-1

Item: IM1BG3145    Model: GBIC-GELXSM1310A-AOK

SHARE:
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x network - ethernet 1000Base-LX - SC single mode x 2
  • Compatibility: 3COM 1310NM 10M GBIC-LX-1
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
See more details
  • FREE SHIPPING, plus 5% back for Rewards Members
  • Special Financing Available  Learn More
  • In Stock Online
  • Expected Delivery:3 - 5 Business Days
  • FREE Shipping to store ( Learn More )
  • Online Only
36.99USDInterfaces/ports: 1 x network - ethernet 1000Base-LX - SC single mode x 2Compatibility: 3COM 1310NM 10M GBIC-LX-1Connectivity technology: WiredEachAddOn® GBIC-GELXSM1310A-AOK GBIC SC SMF Transceiver Module For 3Com 1310NM 10M GBIC-LX-1Interfaces/ports: 1 x network - ethernet 1000Base-LX - SC single mode x 2Compatibility: 3COM 1310NM 10M GBIC-LX-1Connectivity technology: WiredAddOn® GBIC-GELXSM1310A-AOK GBIC SC SMF Transceiver Module For 3Com 1310NM 10M GBIC-LX-1http://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m000102954_sc7?$std$http://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m000102954_sc7?$thb$http://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m000102954/AddOn-GBIC-GELXSM1310A-AOK-GBIC-SC-SMF-Transceiver-Module-For-3Com-1310NM/product_IM1BG3145
Price:
$36.99
Each

Currently Out of Stock.

Add to Favorites


Deals! Get them now
SUBMIT
Join us on: