Store Locator
Track Order
Close X

New Customer ? Start Here.

SEARCH
MAKE more HAPPEN
MAKE more HAPPEN
 

New day. New Daily Deals. Get them before they are gone!

WEEKLY AD
AddOn SFP-10GE-M-AOK SFP+ Module

AddOn SFP-10GE-M-AOK SFP+ Module

Item: IM1RY5666    Model: SFP-10GE-M-AOK

SHARE:
  • 1 x LC 10GBase-SR network
  • Connectivity technology: Multi-mode optical fiber 10GBase-SR
  • Data transfer rate: 10 Gbps, 10 gigabit ethernet
See more details
  • FREE SHIPPING, Plus up to 5% back for Rewards Members
  • Special Financing Available  Learn More
  • In Stock Online
  • Expected Delivery:3 - 5 Business Days
  • FREE Shipping to store ( Learn More )
  • Online Only
1 x LC 10GBase-SR networkConnectivity technology: Multi-mode optical fiber 10GBase-SRData transfer rate: 10 Gbps, 10 gigabit ethernetEachAddOn SFP-10GE-M-AOK SFP+ Module1 x LC 10GBase-SR networkConnectivity technology: Multi-mode optical fiber 10GBase-SRData transfer rate: 10 Gbps, 10 gigabit ethernetAddOn SFP-10GE-M-AOK SFP+ Module239.99USDhttp://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m000073417_sc7?$std$http://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m000073417_sc7?$thb$http://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m000073417/AddOn-SFP-10GE-M-AOK-SFP-Module/product_IM1RY5666
Price:
$239.99
Each

Currently Out of Stock.

Add to Favorites

Live Customer Support
M-F 8A-8P EST
*Pop ups must be allowed to use chat

Deals! Get them now
SUBMIT
Join us on: