Store Locator
Track Order
Close X

New Customer ? Start Here.

SEARCH
MAKE more HAPPEN
MAKE more HAPPEN
MAKE more HAPPEN
 

New day. New Daily Deals. Get them before they are gone!

WEEKLY AD
Allied Telesis® AT-SPFX/2-00 100BFX LC Multi Mode SFP Module

Allied Telesis® AT-SPFX/2-00 100BFX LC Multi Mode SFP Module

Item: IM1L09459    Model: AT-SPFX/2-00

SHARE:
  • Extend your network to the distances that meet your performance needs
  • Data transfer rate: 100 Mbps fast Ethernet
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x 100base-FX, 1 x LC 100base-FX
See more details
  • FREE SHIPPING, plus 5% back for Rewards Members
  • Special Financing Available  Learn More
  • In Stock Online
  • Expected Delivery:3 - 5 Business Days
  • FREE Shipping to store ( Learn More )
  • Online Only
Extend your network to the distances that meet your performance needsData transfer rate: 100 Mbps fast EthernetInterfaces/ports: 1 x 100base-FX, 1 x LC 100base-FXEachAllied Telesis® AT-SPFX/2-00 100BFX LC Multi Mode SFP ModuleExtend your network to the distances that meet your performance needsData transfer rate: 100 Mbps fast EthernetInterfaces/ports: 1 x 100base-FX, 1 x LC 100base-FXAllied Telesis® AT-SPFX/2-00 100BFX LC Multi Mode SFP Module91.49USDhttp://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m000005550_sc7?$std$http://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m000005550_sc7?$thb$http://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m000005550/Allied-Telesis-AT-SPFX-2-00-100BFX-LC-Multi-Mode-SFP-Module/product_IM1L09459
Price:
$91.49
Each

Currently Out of Stock.

Add to Favorites


Deals! Get them now
SUBMIT
Join us on: