Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 1 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Network Management Type + - clear
  • 0 Switch Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Switch Format + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

Allied Telesis Switch Accessories

Allied Telesis™ MC102XL-90 100BTX to 100BFX Standalone Media Converter
Item : IM1J95935 / Model : AT-MC102XL-90
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x RJ-45, 1 x ST
  • Dimensions: 1"(H) x 1"(W) x 3.7"(D)
  • Compatibility: PC
$177.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Allied Telesis™ MC101XL-90 100BTX to 100BFX Stand-Alone Media Converter
Item : IM1J95934 / Model : AT-MC101XL-90
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x RJ-45, 1 x ST
  • Dimensions: 1"(H) x 1"(W) x 3.8"(D)
  • Compatibility: PC
$177.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Allied Telesis™ AT-PC2002/POE-10 Ethernet over Coax HPNA Network Adapter
Item : IM1Y88288 / Model : AT-PC2002/POE-10
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x RJ45 10/100/1000Base-T
  • Dimensions: 1.58"(H) x 6.1"(W) x 5.16"(L)
  • Compatibility: PC
$274.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Allied Telesis™ AT-SPSX 1000BSX 850nm SFP Transceiver Module For All The Allied Telesyn Range
Item : IM1F10462 / Model : AT-SPSX
Add to Favorites
  • Interface/ports: 1 x 1000Base-SX, 1 x 1000Base-SX
  • Compatibility: All the Allied Telesyn range of products support SFP uplink connections
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
$91.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Allied Telesis™ 1000T Gigabit Ethernet To 1000SX (SC) Standalone Media Converter
Item : IM1160661 / Model : AT-MC1004-10
Add to Favorites
  • Media converter for connecting disparate cable types in the network
  • Measures 1" x 4.1" x 3.8"
  • Comes in white color for new look
$337.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Allied Telesis™ AT-TRAY4 Rack Mounting Tray
Item : IM1773162 / Model : AT-TRAY4
Add to Favorites
  • 4 Slot
  • Dimensions: 4.45 cm (H) x 48.25 cm (W) x 11.2 cm (D)
  • Compatibility: allied telesyn AT FS201, allied telesyn AT FS201/FS1, allied telesyn AT FS201/FS2, allied telesyn AT FS201/FS3, allied telesyn AT FS201/FS4, allied telesyn AT FS202
$85.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Allied Telesis™ Fast Ethernet ST Port Transceiver/Media Converter, White (AT-FS201-90)
Item : IM1H00777 / Model : AT-FS201-90
Add to Favorites
  • Media converter for connecting disparate cable types in the network
  • Measures 1" x 4.1" x 3.7"
  • Compatible with AT-MCR12 AC or DC Powered Chassis
$202.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Allied Telesis™ AT-MCR12-10 Rack-Mount Media Conversion Chassis with Power Supply
Item : IM1587261 / Model : AT-MCR12-10
Add to Favorites
  • Rackmount media conversion chassis supports up to 12 Allied Telesis media converters
  • Dimensions: 5.18"H x 17.49"W x 8.56"D
  • Suitable for use with AT-MC, AT-FS and AT-GS series media converters
$304.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Allied Telesis AT-SPTX SFP Module
Item : IM1F10463 / Model : AT-SPTX
Add to Favorites
  • SFP module
  • Media type: copper
  • Maximum data rate: 1.25 Gb/s
$110.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Allied Telesis™ 10/100/1000T Gigabit Ethernet To Fiber SFP Standalone Media and Rate Converter
Item : IM1BG0926 / Model : AT-GS2002/SP-60
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber media converter for plug-and-play operations, auto negotiation and auto-cross for MDI/MDIX
  • Measures 1" x 4.1" x 3.8"
  • Supports 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X for easy connectivity
$244.39
Each
Allied Telesis™ 10/100TX Fast Ethernet To 100FX (SC) Multimode Fiber Standalone Media Converter
Item : IM1H34544 / Model : AT-FS202-90
Add to Favorites
  • Fast ethernet media converter to convert copper fast ethernet to multimode fiber
  • Measures 1" x 4.1" x 3.7"
  • Compatible with AT-MCR12 AC or DC Powered Chassis
$217.99
Each
Allied Telesis™ AT-MC605-60 Media Converter Over VDSL
Item : IM1BG1250 / Model : AT-MC605-60
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x RJ-45 ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX, 1 x RJ-11 phone line - VDSL, 1 x RJ-11 phone line, 1 x management
  • Dimensions: 1"(H) x 3.7"(W) x 4.3"(D)
  • Compatibility: AT-MCR12 chassis
$146.49
Each
Allied Telesis™ WebSmart AT-GS950/10PS 10 Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch with PoE
Item : IM1RG0914 / Model : AT-GS950/10PS-10
Add to Favorites
  • Managed Ethernet switch is ideal for wiring-constrained and smaller environments such as micro branch offices, classrooms and smaller retail stores
  • Dimensions: 1.7"H x 13"W x 7.9"D
  • Comes in gray color
$385.39
Each
Allied Telesis™ FS708LE 8 Port Fast Ethernet Switch
Item : IM1032130 / Model : AT-FS708LE-10
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 8 x RJ-45
  • Dimensions: 1"(H) x 5.9"(W) x 3.1"(D)
  • Compatibility: PC
$49.19
Each