Store Locator
Track Order
Close X

New Customer ? Start Here.

SEARCH
MAKE more HAPPEN
MAKE more HAPPEN
MAKE more HAPPEN
 

New day. New Daily Deals. Get them before they are gone!

WEEKLY AD
Array 1000BSX MMF 850nm 550M GBIC SFP Transceiver For Juniper

Array 1000BSX MMF 850nm 550M GBIC SFP Transceiver For Juniper

Item: IM1RH0392    Model: EX-SFP-1GE-SX-AR

SHARE:
  • 1 x 1000base-SX, 1 x LC 1000base-SX network
  • 56.5 mm x 13.4 mm x 8.5 mm
  • juniper LC SFP 1000BSX MMF 850NM 550M Is 100% is compatible with 1 x 1000base-SX
See more details
  • FREE SHIPPING, plus 5% back for Rewards Members
  • Special Financing Available  Learn More
  • In Stock Online
  • Expected Delivery:3 - 5 Business Days
  • FREE Shipping to store ( Learn More )
  • Online Only
1 x 1000base-SX, 1 x LC 1000base-SX network56.5 mm x 13.4 mm x 8.5 mmjuniper LC SFP 1000BSX MMF 850NM 550M Is 100% is compatible with 1 x 1000base-SXEachArray 1000BSX MMF 850nm 550M GBIC SFP Transceiver For Juniper1 x 1000base-SX, 1 x LC 1000base-SX network56.5 mm x 13.4 mm x 8.5 mmjuniper LC SFP 1000BSX MMF 850NM 550M Is 100% is compatible with 1 x 1000base-SXArray 1000BSX MMF 850nm 550M GBIC SFP Transceiver For Juniper41.79USDhttp://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m000005200_sc7?$std$http://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m000005200_sc7?$thb$http://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m000005200/Array-1000BSX-MMF-850nm-550M-GBIC-SFP-Transceiver-For-Juniper/product_IM1RH0392
Price:
$41.79
Each

Currently Out of Stock.

Add to Favorites


Deals! Get them now
SUBMIT
Join us on: