Store Locator
Track Order
Close X

New Customer ? Start Here.

SEARCH
MAKE more HAPPEN
MAKE more HAPPEN
MAKE more HAPPEN
 

New day. New Daily Deals. Get them before they are gone!

WEEKLY AD
Array D-Link 1000BSX MMF 850nm 550M GBIC SFP Transceiver

Array D-Link 1000BSX MMF 850nm 550M GBIC SFP Transceiver

Item: IM1RH0390    Model: DEM-311GT-AR

SHARE:
  • 1 x 1000Base-SX, 1 x LC 1000Base-SX network
  • 56.5 mm x 13.4 mm x 8.5 mm
  • D-link GBIC SFP 1000BSX MMF 850NM 550M Is 100% is compatible with 1 x 1000base-SX
See more details
  • FREE SHIPPING, plus 5% back for Rewards Members
  • Special Financing Available  Learn More
  • In Stock Online
  • Expected Delivery:3 - 5 Business Days
  • FREE Shipping to store ( Learn More )
  • Online Only
1 x 1000Base-SX, 1 x LC 1000Base-SX network56.5 mm x 13.4 mm x 8.5 mmD-link GBIC SFP 1000BSX MMF 850NM 550M Is 100% is compatible with 1 x 1000base-SXEachArray D-Link 1000BSX MMF 850nm 550M GBIC SFP Transceiver1 x 1000Base-SX, 1 x LC 1000Base-SX network56.5 mm x 13.4 mm x 8.5 mmD-link GBIC SFP 1000BSX MMF 850NM 550M Is 100% is compatible with 1 x 1000base-SXArray D-Link 1000BSX MMF 850nm 550M GBIC SFP Transceiver41.59USDhttp://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m000005199_sc7?$std$http://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m000005199_sc7?$thb$http://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m000005199/Array-D-Link-1000BSX-MMF-850nm-550M-GBIC-SFP-Transceiver/product_IM1RH0390
Price:
$41.59
Each

Currently Out of Stock.

Add to Favorites


Deals! Get them now
SUBMIT
Join us on: