Store Locator
Track Order
Close X

New Customer ? Start Here.

SEARCH
MAKE more HAPPEN
MAKE more HAPPEN
 

New day. New Daily Deals. Get them before they are gone!

WEEKLY AD
Array NETGEAR 1000BSX MMF 850nm 550M GBIC SFP Transceiver

Array NETGEAR 1000BSX MMF 850nm 550M GBIC SFP Transceiver

Item: IM1RH0388    Model: AGM731F-AR

SHARE:
  • 1 x 1000base-SX, 1 x LC 1000base-SX network
  • 56.5 mm x 13.4 mm x 8.5 mm
  • Netgear GBIC SFP 1000BSX MMF 850NM 550M Is 100% is compatible with 1 x 1000base-SX
See more details
  • FREE SHIPPING, Plus up to 5% back for Rewards Members
  • Special Financing Available  Learn More
  • In Stock Online
  • Expected Delivery:3 - 5 Business Days
  • FREE Shipping to store ( Learn More )
  • Online Only
1 x 1000base-SX, 1 x LC 1000base-SX network56.5 mm x 13.4 mm x 8.5 mmNetgear GBIC SFP 1000BSX MMF 850NM 550M Is 100% is compatible with 1 x 1000base-SXEachArray Netgear 1000BSX MMF 850nm 550M GBIC SFP Transceiver1 x 1000base-SX, 1 x LC 1000base-SX network56.5 mm x 13.4 mm x 8.5 mmNetgear GBIC SFP 1000BSX MMF 850NM 550M Is 100% is compatible with 1 x 1000base-SXArray NETGEAR 1000BSX MMF 850nm 550M GBIC SFP Transceiver41.79USDhttp://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m000005197_sc7?$std$http://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m000005197_sc7?$thb$http://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m000005197/Array-NETGEAR-1000BSX-MMF-850nm-550M-GBIC-SFP-Transceiver/product_IM1RH0388
Price:
$41.79
Each

Currently Out of Stock.

Add to Favorites


Deals! Get them now
SUBMIT
Join us on: