Store Locator
Track Order
Close X

New Customer ? Start Here.

SEARCH
MAKE more HAPPEN
MAKE more HAPPEN
MAKE more HAPPEN
 

New day. New Daily Deals. Get them before they are gone!

WEEKLY AD
CP TECHNOLOGIES 10GB ZENPAK SR MM Module For Cisco Zenpak-10GB-SR

CP TECHNOLOGIES 10GB ZENPAK SR MM Module For Cisco Zenpak-10GB-SR

Item: IM1PR2227    Model: XENPAK-10GB-SR-CP

SHARE:
  • 1 x 10Gbase-SR, 1 x SC duplex 10Gbase-SR network
  • Cisco 7600 series routers: WS-SUP32-10GB-3B, WS-X6704-10GE, Cisco catalyst 6500 series switches: WS-X6704-10GE, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B, WS-SUP32-10GE-PISA
  • Wired
See more details
  • FREE SHIPPING, Plus up to 5% back for Rewards Members
  • Special Financing Available  Learn More
  • In Stock Online
  • Expected Delivery:3 - 5 Business Days
  • FREE Shipping to store ( Learn More )
  • Online Only
1 x 10Gbase-SR, 1 x SC duplex 10Gbase-SR networkCisco 7600 series routers: WS-SUP32-10GB-3B, WS-X6704-10GE, Cisco catalyst 6500 series switches: WS-X6704-10GE, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B, WS-SUP32-10GE-PISAWiredEachCP TECHNOLOGIES 10GB ZENPAK SR MM Module For Cisco Zenpak-10GB-SR1 x 10Gbase-SR, 1 x SC duplex 10Gbase-SR networkCisco 7600 series routers: WS-SUP32-10GB-3B, WS-X6704-10GE, Cisco catalyst 6500 series switches: WS-X6704-10GE, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B, WS-SUP32-10GE-PISAWiredCP TECHNOLOGIES 10GB ZENPAK SR MM Module For Cisco Zenpak-10GB-SR389.29USDhttp://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m000005184_sc7?$std$http://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m000005184_sc7?$thb$http://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m000005184/CP-TECHNOLOGIES-10GB-ZENPAK-SR-MM-Module-For-Cisco-Zenpak-10GB-SR/product_IM1PR2227
Price:
$389.29
Each

Currently Out of Stock.

Add to Favorites

Live Customer Support
M-F 8A-8P EST
*Pop ups must be allowed to use chat

Deals! Get them now
SUBMIT
Join us on: