CP TECHNOLOGIES 10GB ZENPAK SR MM Module For Cisco Zenpak-10GB-SR | Staples®
Try our New Site !
Store Locator
Track Order
SEARCH
MAKE more HAPPEN
MAKE more HAPPEN
MAKE more HAPPEN
Close X

New Customer ? Start Here.

 

 New day. New Daily Deals. Get them before they are gone!

WEEKLY AD
CP TECHNOLOGIES 10GB ZENPAK SR MM Module For Cisco Zenpak-10GB-SR

CP TECHNOLOGIES 10GB ZENPAK SR MM Module For Cisco Zenpak-10GB-SR

Item: IM1PR2227    Model: XENPAK-10GB-SR-CP

CP TECHNOLOGIES 10GB ZENPAK SR MM Module For Cisco Zenpak-10GB-SR
0.0stars
(0) |
SHARE:
  • 1 x 10Gbase-SR, 1 x SC duplex 10Gbase-SR network
  • Cisco 7600 series routers: WS-SUP32-10GB-3B, WS-X6704-10GE, Cisco catalyst 6500 series switches: WS-X6704-10GE, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B, WS-SUP32-10GE-PISA
  • Wired
See more details
  • Special Financing Available  Learn More
  • In Stock Online
  • Expected Delivery:3 - 5 Business Days
  • ( Learn More )
  • Online Only
1 x 10Gbase-SR, 1 x SC duplex 10Gbase-SR networkCisco 7600 series routers: WS-SUP32-10GB-3B, WS-X6704-10GE, Cisco catalyst 6500 series switches: WS-X6704-10GE, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B, WS-SUP32-10GE-PISAWiredEachCP TECHNOLOGIES 10GB ZENPAK SR MM Module For Cisco Zenpak-10GB-SR1 x 10Gbase-SR, 1 x SC duplex 10Gbase-SR networkCisco 7600 series routers: WS-SUP32-10GB-3B, WS-X6704-10GE, Cisco catalyst 6500 series switches: WS-X6704-10GE, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B, WS-SUP32-10GE-PISAWiredCP TECHNOLOGIES 10GB ZENPAK SR MM Module For Cisco Zenpak-10GB-SR412.19USDhttp://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m000005184_sc7?$std$http://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m000005184_sc7?$thb$http://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m000005184/CP-TECHNOLOGIES-10GB-ZENPAK-SR-MM-Module-For-Cisco-Zenpak-10GB-SR/product_IM1PR2227
Price:
$412.19
Each

Currently Out of Stock.

Add to Favorites


Deals! Get them now
SUBMIT
Join us on: