Store Locator
Track Order
Close X

New Customer ? Start Here.

SEARCH
MAKE more HAPPEN
MAKE more HAPPEN
 

New day. New Daily Deals. Get them before they are gone!

WEEKLY AD
Cisco® Fibre Channel-Shortwave Transceiver Module, 2/4/8 Gb/s, SFP+, LC

Cisco® Fibre Channel-Shortwave Transceiver Module, 2/4/8 Gb/s, SFP+, LC

Item: IM1Q78649    Model: DS-SFP-FC8G-SW=

SHARE:
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x network - 8GB fibre channel (short wave) - LC multi mode x 2
  • Dimensions: 0.4"(H) x 0.6"(W) x 2.2"(D)
  • Compatibility: PC
See more details
  • FREE SHIPPING, Plus up to 5% back for Rewards Members
  • Special Financing Available  Learn More
  • In Stock Online
  • Expected Delivery:3 - 5 Business Days
  • FREE Shipping to store ( Learn More )
  • Online Only
Interfaces/ports: 1 x network - 8GB fibre channel (short wave) - LC multi mode x 2Dimensions: 0.4"(H) x 0.6"(W) x 2.2"(D)Compatibility: PCEachCisco® Fibre Channel-Shortwave Transceiver Module, 2/4/8 Gb/s, SFP+, LCInterfaces/ports: 1 x network - 8GB fibre channel (short wave) - LC multi mode x 2Dimensions: 0.4"(H) x 0.6"(W) x 2.2"(D)Compatibility: PCCisco® Fibre Channel-Shortwave Transceiver Module, 2/4/8 Gb/s, SFP+, LC174.99USDhttp://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m001399292_sc7?$std$http://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m001399292_sc7?$thb$http://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m001399292/Cisco-Fibre-Channel-Shortwave-Transceiver-Module-2-4-8-Gb-s-SFP/product_IM1Q78649
Price:
$174.99
Each

Currently Out of Stock.

Add to Favorites

Live Customer Support
M-F 8A-8P EST
*Pop ups must be allowed to use chat

Deals! Get them now
SUBMIT
Join us on: