Store Locator
Track Order
Close X

New Customer ? Start Here.

SEARCH
MAKE more HAPPEN
MAKE more HAPPEN
 

New day. New Daily Deals. Get them before they are gone!

WEEKLY AD
Cisco® GLC-LH-SMD= Transceiver Module

Cisco® GLC-LH-SMD= Transceiver Module

Item: IM1LB7752    Model: GLC-LH-SMD=

SHARE:
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH, 1 x LC/PC duplex 1000Base-LX/LH network
  • Dimensions: 0.3"(H) x 1/2"(W) x 2.2"(L)
  • Compatability: Cisco ME 4900 series, Cisco ME 6500 Series, catalyst 2940 series, catalyst 2950 series, catalyst 2960 series, Catalyst 2960-S Series, Catalyst 2970 Series, Catalyst 3560 Series, Cisco IE3010 Series
See more details
  • FREE SHIPPING, Plus up to 5% back for Rewards Members
  • Special Financing Available  Learn More
  • In Stock Online
  • Expected Delivery:3 - 5 Business Days
  • FREE Shipping to store ( Learn More )
  • Online Only
Interfaces/ports: 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH, 1 x LC/PC duplex 1000Base-LX/LH networkDimensions: 0.3"(H) x 1/2"(W) x 2.2"(L)Compatability: Cisco ME 4900 series, Cisco ME 6500 Series, catalyst 2940 series, catalyst 2950 series, catalyst 2960 series, Catalyst 2960-S Series, Catalyst 2970 Series, Catalyst 3560 Series, Cisco IE3010 SeriesEachCisco® GLC-LH-SMD= Transceiver ModuleInterfaces/ports: 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH, 1 x LC/PC duplex 1000Base-LX/LH networkDimensions: 0.3"(H) x 1/2"(W) x 2.2"(L)Compatability: Cisco ME 4900 series, Cisco ME 6500 Series, catalyst 2940 series, catalyst 2950 series, catalyst 2960 series, Catalyst 2960-S Series, Catalyst 2970 Series, Catalyst 3560 Series, Cisco IE3010 SeriesCisco® GLC-LH-SMD= Transceiver Module699.99USDhttp://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/s0700149_sc7?$std$http://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/s0700149_sc7?$thb$http://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/s0700149/Cisco-GLC-LH-SMD-Transceiver-Module/product_IM1LB7752
Price:
$699.99
Each

Currently Out of Stock.

Add to Favorites


Deals! Get them now
SUBMIT
Join us on: