Store Locator
Track Order
Close X

New Customer ? Start Here.

SEARCH
MAKE more HAPPEN
MAKE more HAPPEN
 

New day. New Daily Deals. Get them before they are gone!

WEEKLY AD
Cisco™ GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1000 Mbps SFP Single Mode SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

Cisco™ GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1000 Mbps SFP Single Mode SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

Item: IM1L68658    Model: GLC-LX-SM-RGD=

SHARE:
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x LC duplex 1000Base-LX/LH
  • Dimensions: 0.3"(H) x 1/2"(W) x 2.2"(D)
  • Compatibility: Cisco IE 3000 series switches, cisco 3200 series rugged routers, cisco MWR 2900 mobile wireless routers
See more details
  • FREE SHIPPING, Plus up to 5% back for Rewards Members
  • Special Financing Available  Learn More
  • In Stock Online
  • Expected Delivery:3 - 5 Business Days
  • FREE Shipping to store ( Learn More )
  • Online Only
Interfaces/ports: 1 x LC duplex 1000Base-LX/LHDimensions: 0.3"(H) x 1/2"(W) x 2.2"(D)Compatibility: Cisco IE 3000 series switches, cisco 3200 series rugged routers, cisco MWR 2900 mobile wireless routersEachCisco™ GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1000 Mbps SFP Single Mode SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver ModuleInterfaces/ports: 1 x LC duplex 1000Base-LX/LHDimensions: 0.3"(H) x 1/2"(W) x 2.2"(D)Compatibility: Cisco IE 3000 series switches, cisco 3200 series rugged routers, cisco MWR 2900 mobile wireless routersCisco™ GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1000 Mbps SFP Single Mode SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module727.19USDhttp://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/s0595315_sc7?$std$http://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/s0595315_sc7?$thb$http://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/s0595315/Cisco-GLC-LX-SM-RGD-1000-Mbps-SFP-Single-Mode-SFP-Mini/product_IM1L68658
Price:
$727.19
Each

Currently Out of Stock.

Add to Favorites


DATALOGIC ADC 90A052044 USB Cable, 6'(L)
Item: IM1U83173
Model: 90A052044

DATALOGIC ADC 90A052044 USB Cable, 6'(L)

Reviews for DATALOGIC ADC 90A052044 USB Cable, 6'(L)
0.0stars
(0 reviews)
  • Cable length: 6'
  • Straight USB cable
  • Copper conductor
Price:
$12.99
Each
Staples 14' CAT5e Patch Cable - Gray
Item: 837372
Model: 18791

Staples 14' CAT5e Patch Cable - Gray

Reviews for Staples 14' CAT5e Patch Cable - Gray
4.5stars
(52 reviews)
  • Cat5
  • Connects 2 network devices for high speed internet access
  • 14'
Price:
$18.39
EACH
Deals! Get them now
SUBMIT
Join us on: