Store Locator
Track Order
Close X

New Customer ? Start Here.

SEARCH
MAKE more HAPPEN
MAKE more HAPPEN
 

New day. New Daily Deals. Get them before they are gone!

WEEKLY AD
Cisco™ GLC-SX-MM-RGD= 1000MBPS Multi-Mode-Rugged SFP Mini Gigabit Interface Converter

Cisco™ GLC-SX-MM-RGD= 1000MBPS Multi-Mode-Rugged SFP Mini Gigabit Interface Converter

Item: IM1L68876    Model: GLC-SX-MM-RGD=

SHARE:
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x LC/PC duplex 1000Base-SX
  • Dimensions: 0.33"(H) x 0.52"(W) x 2.22"(D)
  • Compatibility: 3270 rugged integrated services router
See more details
  • FREE SHIPPING, Plus up to 5% back for Rewards Members
  • Special Financing Available  Learn More
  • In Stock Online
  • Expected Delivery:3 - 5 Business Days
  • FREE Shipping to store ( Learn More )
  • Online Only
Interfaces/ports: 1 x LC/PC duplex 1000Base-SXDimensions: 0.33"(H) x 0.52"(W) x 2.22"(D)Compatibility: 3270 rugged integrated services routerEachCisco™ GLC-SX-MM-RGD= 1000MBPS Multi-Mode-Rugged SFP Mini Gigabit Interface ConverterInterfaces/ports: 1 x LC/PC duplex 1000Base-SXDimensions: 0.33"(H) x 0.52"(W) x 2.22"(D)Compatibility: 3270 rugged integrated services routerCisco™ GLC-SX-MM-RGD= 1000MBPS Multi-Mode-Rugged SFP Mini Gigabit Interface Converter368.49USDhttp://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m001384780_sc7?$std$http://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m001384780_sc7?$thb$http://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m001384780/Cisco-GLC-SX-MM-RGD-1000MBPS-Multi-Mode-Rugged-SFP-Mini-Gigabit/product_IM1L68876
Price:
$368.49
Each

Currently Out of Stock.

Add to Favorites

Live Customer Support
M-F 8A-8P EST
*Pop ups must be allowed to use chat

DATALOGIC ADC 90A052044 USB Cable, 6'(L)
Item: IM1U83173
Model: 90A052044

DATALOGIC ADC 90A052044 USB Cable, 6'(L)

Reviews for DATALOGIC ADC 90A052044 USB Cable, 6'(L)
0.0stars
(0 reviews)
  • Cable length: 6'
  • Straight USB cable
  • Copper conductor
Price:
$12.99
Each
Staples 14' CAT5e Patch Cable - Gray
Item: 837372
Model: 18791

Staples 14' CAT5e Patch Cable - Gray

Reviews for Staples 14' CAT5e Patch Cable - Gray
4.5stars
(54 reviews)
  • Cat5
  • Connects 2 network devices for high speed internet access
  • 14'
Price:
$18.39
EACH
Deals! Get them now
SUBMIT
Join us on: