TAX
Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 1 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Switch Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Switch Format + - clear
  • 0 Network Management Type + - clear
  • 0 Networking Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Gaming + - clear
  • 0 Variable Speed + - clear
  • 0 Depth Adjustment + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

Cisco Switch Accessories

Cisco GLC-LH-SM= 1000BASE-Lx/LH SFP Transceiver Module
Item : IM1RZ7441 / Model : GLC-LH-SM=
Add to Favorites
  • 1 x LC/PC duplex 1000Base-Lx/LH network
  • 0.3"H x 1/2"W x 2.2"D
  • Multisource agreement compliant, catalyst express(500, 520), cisco ME(3400, 4900 series, 6500 series), catalyst 2940, 2950, 2960, 2960-S, 2970, 3560, 3560-E, 3560-x, 3750, 3750-E, 3750-x, 4500, 4900, 6500 series, cisco IE3010 series
$362.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco® Cabinet Jumper Power Cord, 250 VAC 16A, C14-C15 Connectors
Item : IM1M83965 / Model : CAB-C15-CBN=
Add to Favorites
  • Dimensions: 2.3'(L)
  • Compatibility: Cisco 9100 series fabric switches
  • Frequency: 50 Hz
$26.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco ™ CMP-MGNT-TRAY Mounting Tray for 2960CG-8TC-L Catalyst Compact Switch
Item : IM1GF4017 / Model : CMP-MGNT-TRAY=
Add to Favorites
  • Mounting tray aids to secure the switch
  • Ideal mounting hardware for your cisco swith
  • Suitable for use with Cisco catalyst compact switch - 2960CG-8TC-L, 2960CPD-8PT-L, 2960CPD-8TT-L, 3560CG-8PC-S, 3560CG-8TC-S, PC
$37.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ CVR-X2-SFP10G= OneX X2 SFP+ Converter Adaptor Module
Item : IM1BG1080 / Model : CVR-X2-SFP10G=
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x 10GBase-X network
  • Dimensions: 3/4"(H) x 1.65"(W) x 3.87"(D)
  • Compatibility: Cisco catalyst 3560E-12 D, 3560E-12SD-E, 3560E-12SD-S, 3560E-24PD, 3560E-24TD, 3560E-48PD, 3560E-48PD-F, 3560E-48TD, 3560E-48TD-SD, 3750E-24PD, 3750E-24TD, 3750E-48PD, 3750E-48PD-F, 3750E-48TD
$157.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco® GLC-LH-SMD= Transceiver Module
Item : IM1LB7752 / Model : GLC-LH-SMD=
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH, 1 x LC/PC duplex 1000Base-LX/LH network
  • Dimensions: 0.3"(H) x 1/2"(W) x 2.2"(L)
  • Compatability: Cisco ME 4900 series, Cisco ME 6500 Series, catalyst 2940 series, catalyst 2950 series, catalyst 2960 series, Catalyst 2960-S Series, Catalyst 2970 Series, Catalyst 3560 Series, Cisco IE3010 Series
$730.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU= 1 Port Dual Mode SFP Expansion Module For Cisco 1921 ISR, Cisco 1941 ISR
Item : IM1GF5157 / Model : EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU=
Add to Favorites
  • Interface/ports: 1 x RJ-45 simplex 10/100/1000Base-T network LAN
  • Dimensions: 0.8"(H) x 3.1"(W) x 4.8"(D)
  • Compatibility: Cisco 1921 ISR, Cisco 1941 ISR, Cisco 2901 ISR, Cisco 2911 ISR, Cisco 2921 ISR, Cisco 2951 ISR, Cisco 3925 ISRCisco 3925E ISR, Cisco 3945 ISR, Cisco 3945E ISR
$609.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ RCKMNT-19-CMPCT Rack Mount Kit For Catalyst 3560 Compact Switch
Item : IM1M96514 / Model : RCKMNT-19-CMPCT=
Add to Favorites
  • Compatibility: Cisco catalyst 3560 and catalyst 2960 series compact switches
  • Device supported: Wireless access point
  • Form factor: Rack mount
$61.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ HWIC-16A= 16-Port Asynchronous HWIC Spare For 2801, 2811, 2821, 2851 Routers
Item : IM1F98128 / Model : HWIC-16A=
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 16 x asynchronous serial WAN
  • Dimensions: 0.8"(H) x 3.1"(W) x 5.6"(D)
  • Compatibility: Integrated services router 2801, 2811, 2821, 2851, 3825, 3845
$1,866.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ GLC-T= 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Interface Converter
Item : IM1C01843 / Model : GLC-T=
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/Ports: 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T LAN
  • Dimensions: 0.6"(H) x 0.5"(W) x 2.8"(D)
  • Compatibility: Catalyst 2940-8TF-S switch, catalyst 2970G-24TS switch, catalyst 3750G-24TS switch, catalyst 3750-24TS switch, catalyst 3750-48TS switch, catalyst 3750G-12S switch, supervisor engine 720, WS-X6724-SFP card
$304.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco® SPA8000-G1 IP Telephony Gateway, 8 Ports
Item : IM1M90251 / Model : SPA8000-G1
Add to Favorites
  • 8 x RJ-11 FXS phone line, 1 x 50 pin phone line -Telco, 1 x RJ-45 WAN - Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX
  • Dimensions 1.54"(H) x 6.69"(W) x 8.66"(D)
  • Analog devices
$269.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco® CAB-C19-CBN= Jumper 9' Power Cord for UCS 5108 Blade Server Chassis
Item : IM1E01349 / Model : CAB-C19-CBN=
Add to Favorites
  • Power cord is perfect for switch
  • Compatible with UCS 5108 blade server chassis, Catalyst 6500 series switch
  • Comes in black color
$34.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ SFP-H10GB-CU5M= Network Cable
Item : IM1R85345 / Model : SFP-H10GB-CU5M=
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x SFP+ to 1 x SFP+
  • Compatibility: Cisco catalyst 2960-24LC-S, 2960-24LT-, 2960-24PC-L, 2960-24PC-S switches
  • Smallest 10G form factor
$118.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ VWIC3-2MFT-T1/E1 2 Port 3rd GEN Multiflex Trunk Voice Intf Card For Cisco Router 1900, 2900
Item : IM1DJ9451 / Model : VWIC3-2MFT-T1/E1=
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 2 x T1/E1 network WAN
  • Dimensions: 3/4"(H) x 3.08"(W) x 4.74"(D)
  • Compatibility: Cisco router chassis 1900, 2900, 3900 series
$1,607.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ VWIC3-1MFT-T1/E1 1 Port 3rd GEN Multiflex Trunk Voice Intf Card For Cisco router 1900, 2900
Item : IM1DJ9491 / Model : VWIC3-1MFT-T1/E1=
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x T1/E1 network WAN
  • Dimensions: 3/4"(H) x 3.08"(W) x 4.74"(D)
  • Compatibility: Cisco router chassis 1900, 2900, 3900 series
$1,084.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ PWR-C2-640WAC= 640 W FRU Power Module
Item : IM1TE5849 / Model : PWR-C2-640WAC=
Add to Favorites
  • Compatibility: Cisco Catalyst PoE+ 2960-XR series switches
  • Input voltage: 110 - 220 VAC
  • Output power: 640 W
$882.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco ™ N3K-C3064-ACC-KIT Network Device Accessory Kit for Nexus 3064PQ
Item : IM1TW4249 / Model : N3K-C3064-ACC-KIT=
Add to Favorites
  • Network device accessory kit aids to establish a reliable end-to-end connection
  • Compatible with PC
  • Suitable for use with Nexus 3064PQ
$82.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ PWR-C45-1300ACV= AC 1300 W Power Supply For Cisco Catalyst 4500 Series
Item : IM1682154 / Model : PWR-C45-1300ACV=
Add to Favorites
  • Compatibility: Cisco catalyst 4503, cisco catalyst 4506, cisco catalyst 4507R
  • Simple network management protocol (SNMP) management information base (MIB) supported
  • Output power: 1.30 kW
$755.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ C2960X FlexStack-Plus Hot-Swappable Stacking Module
Item : IM1RW7125 / Model : C2960X-STACK=
Add to Favorites
  • Compatibility: Cisco catalyst 2960-X switches
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
  • Form factor: Hot-swappable
$877.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ PWR-IE3000-AC= Expansion Power Transformer For Cisco IE-3000-4TC, IE-3000-4TC
Item : IM1V07813 / Model : PWR-IE3000-AC=
Add to Favorites
  • Dimensions: 5.8"(H) x 2"(W) x 4.4"(D)
  • Compatibility: Cisco IE-3000-4TC, IE-3000-8TC switches
  • Network security based on open standards
$298.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ ISM-SRE-300-K9= Internal Services Module With Service Ready Engine For Cisco 1941, 2901
Item : IM1CK7498 / Model : ISM-SRE-300-K9=
Add to Favorites
  • Dimensions: 0.9"(H) x 4"(W) x 6.1"(D)
  • Compatibility: Cisco 1941, 2901, 2911, 2921, 2951, 3925, 3925E, 3945
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
$734.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ MGBSX1 Gigabit Ethernet SX (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver For SR2024, SR224G 24, SRW2016, SRW2024
Item : IM1D61718 / Model : MGBSX1
Add to Favorites
  • Interface/ports: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX
  • Compatibility: SR2024 - 24-port 10/100/1000 gigabit switch, SR224G 24-port 10/100 + 1-port gigabit switch + 1 MiniGBIC, SRW2016 - 16-port 10/100/1000 gigabit switch with webView, SRW2024 - 24-port 10/100/1000 gigabit switch with webview
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
$122.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ GLC-SX-MM-RGD= 1000MBPS Multi-Mode-Rugged SFP Mini Gigabit Interface Converter
Item : IM1L68876 / Model : GLC-SX-MM-RGD=
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x LC/PC duplex 1000Base-SX
  • Dimensions: 0.33"(H) x 0.52"(W) x 2.22"(D)
  • Compatibility: 3270 rugged integrated services router
$420.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco Expansion Power Module For IE-3000-4TC and IE-3000-8TC Switches
Item : IM1RJ5199 / Model : PWR-IE50W-AC=
Add to Favorites
  • Power System for IE-3000-4TC and IE-3000-8TC Switches
  • Measures 5.8" x 2" x 4.4"
  • Compatible with Cisco PWR-IE3000-AC power converter, Cisco switches: IE-3000-4TC, IE-3000-8TC, IE-3000-4TC-E, IE-3000-8TC-E
$305.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco® NXA-FAN-30CFM-F= Cooling Fan for 2000 Series Switch
Item : IM1RA9901 / Model : NXA-FAN-30CFM-F=
Add to Favorites
  • Cooling fan aids for reliable operation and performance
  • Compatible with switches series: 2000, 3000, Nexus 2148, 2224, 2232, 2232PP 10, 2248, 3016, 3048, 3548
  • Number of fans: One
$114.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10