Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 1 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Network Management Type + - clear
  • 0 Switch Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Switch Format + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

Cisco Switch Accessories

Cisco™ VIC3-2FXS/DID= 2 Port Voice Interface Card
Item : IM1R85186 / Model : VIC3-2FXS/DID=
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 2 x FXS
  • Compatibility: Cisco unified communications 500 series for small business
  • Form factor: Plug-in module
$373.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco® Cabinet Jumper Power Cord, 250 VAC 16A, C14-C15 Connectors
Item : IM1M83965 / Model : CAB-C15-CBN=
Add to Favorites
  • Dimensions: 2.3'(L)
  • Compatibility: Cisco 9100 series fabric switches
  • Frequency: 50 Hz
$25.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ AC Power Supply With Power Over Ethernet For Cisco™ 1941
Item : IM1CM0290 / Model : PWR-1941-POE=
Add to Favorites
  • Compatibility: Cisco 1941, 1941 mobile wireless, 1941 secure WAAS bundle, 1941 security, 1941 security bundle, 1941 SRE bundle, 1941 WAAS bundle
  • Input voltage: 100 - 240 VAC
  • Features integrated PoE and internal power supply
$309.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco 1' Stack Power Cord For Cisco Catalyst 3750-X StackPower Switch Series
Item : IM1DA9835 / Model : CAB-SPWR-30CM=
Add to Favorites
  • Power cord is the excellent choice to connect UCS 5108 blade server chassis for efficient use
  • A cable length of 1' for easy installation
  • Provides 2 connector at each end for clear data transmission
$75.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco® Fibre Channel-Shortwave Transceiver Module, 2/4/8 Gb/s, SFP+, LC
Item : IM1Q78649 / Model : DS-SFP-FC8G-SW=
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x network - 8GB fibre channel (short wave) - LC multi mode x 2
  • Dimensions: 0.4"(H) x 0.6"(W) x 2.2"(D)
  • Compatibility: PC
$155.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco® Nexus 5548 Layer 3 Version 2 Daughter Card
Item : IM1ND8945 / Model : N55-D160L3-V2=
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 2 x network - RJ 45, 1 x management - RJ 45, 1 x management - console - RJ 45, 1 x USB - 4 pin USB type A
  • Compatibility: PC
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
$3,523.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ 4 Port SFP Expansion Module For IE-3000-4TC/IE-3000-8TC Switches
Item : IM1RJ5581 / Model : IEM-3000-4SM=
Add to Favorites
  • Dimensions: 5.8"(H) x 3.5"(W) x 4.4"(D)
  • Compatibility: Cisco switches: IE-3000-4TC, IE-3000-8TC, IE-3000-4TC-E, IE-3000-8TC-E
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
$1,203.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco® PVDM3 High-Density Voice Video DSP Module, 256 Channel
Item : IM1DA4327 / Model : PVDM3-256=
Add to Favorites
  • 240 pin dual-inline-memory-module (DIMM)
  • Cisco 2901, 2911, 2921, 2951, 3925, 3925E, 3945, 3945E integrated services routers
  • Wired
$8,011.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco ™ CMP-MGNT-TRAY Mounting Tray for 2960CG-8TC-L Catalyst Compact Switch
Item : IM1GF4017 / Model : CMP-MGNT-TRAY=
Add to Favorites
  • Mounting tray aids to secure the switch
  • Ideal mounting hardware for your cisco swith
  • Suitable for use with Cisco catalyst compact switch - 2960CG-8TC-L, 2960CPD-8PT-L, 2960CPD-8TT-L, 3560CG-8PC-S, 3560CG-8TC-S, PC
$37.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
10-PO RCK-Mountable Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Item : IM1DZ7412 / Model : IE-3010-16S-8PC
Add to Favorites
  • Managed Ethernet switch is suitable to control LAN traffic effectively
  • Dimensions: 1 3/4"H x 17 1/2"W x 14"D
  • Comes in gray color
$3,312.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module
Item : IM1Q45408 / Model : SFP-10G-SR=
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x LC duplex 10GBase-SR
  • Dimensions: 0.3"(H) x 1/2"(W) x 2.2"(D)
  • Compatibility: Cisco nexus 5000 series Switches, cisco nexus 7000 series switches
$730.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ NXA-AIRFLOW-SLV Extenders Sleeve For Nexus 2000 Series Fabric Extender
Item : IM1ND8946 / Model : NXA-AIRFLOW-SLV=
Add to Favorites
  • 1.72" x 17.3" x 8.5" (fully retracted) or 12.9"
  • Cisco Nexus 2200 platform chassis, PC
  • Designed for: Nexus 3016, 3016Q, 3048, 3048TP-1GE, 3064-E, 3064PQ, 3064-X
$121.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU7M Twinax Network Cable
Item : IM1DW7363 / Model : SFP-H10GB-ACU7M=
Add to Favorites
  • Length: 22.97'
  • 30 AWG
  • 1000 Base
$278.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco 4-Port SFP+ Network Module
Item : IM1QW2851 / Model : C3850-NM-4-10G=
Add to Favorites
  • Network module for data networking applicatons
  • Compatible with Cisco Catalyst 3850 series switches
  • Has plug-in module form factor for better performance
$2,396.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ HWIC-1DSU-T1= 1-Port T1/Fractional T1 DSU/CSU WAN Interface Card
Item : IM1Q78851 / Model : HWIC-1DSU-T1=
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x RJ-48 T1/FT1 WAN
  • Dimensions: 2"(H) x 3.1"(W) x 5.6"(D)
  • Compatibility: Cisco 1841, 1841 2-pair, 1841 3G, 1841 4-pair, 1841 ADSL2
$865.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ SFP-10G-LR= SFP+ Transceiver Module
Item : IM1U07239 / Model : SFP-10G-LR=
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x LC duplex 10GBase-LR
  • Dimensions: 0.3"(H) x 1/2"(W) x 2.2"(D)
  • Compatibility: Alcatel-lucent omniswitch 6900
$2,815.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ C2960X FlexStack-Plus Hot-Swappable Stacking Module
Item : IM1RW7125 / Model : C2960X-STACK=
Add to Favorites
  • Compatibility: Cisco catalyst 2960-X switches
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
  • Form factor: Hot-swappable
$877.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ C3KX-NM-10G= Cat 3K x 10G Network Expansion Module For Cisco Catalyst 3750-X, 3560-X Series
Item : IM1DA9448 / Model : C3KX-NM-10G=
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 2 x RJ-45 10GBase-T network LAN
  • Compatibility: Catalyst 3560X-24, 3560X-48, 3750X-12, 3750X-24, 3750X-48
  • SNMP: V 1, v2c, v3
$1,670.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ ISM-SRE-300-K9= Internal Services Module With Service Ready Engine For Cisco 1941, 2901
Item : IM1CK7498 / Model : ISM-SRE-300-K9=
Add to Favorites
  • Dimensions: 0.9"(H) x 4"(W) x 6.1"(D)
  • Compatibility: Cisco 1941, 2901, 2911, 2921, 2951, 3925, 3925E, 3945
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
$734.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco HWIC-2FE High WAN Interface Card For Integrated Services Routers, 2 Port
Item : IM1L89375 / Model : HWIC-2FE=
Add to Favorites
  • Up to 10 Mbps ethernet and 100 Mbps fast ethernet of transfer rate for quick data transfer
  • Measures 0.8"H x 3.1"W x 4.7"D
  • Perfect for data networking and wide area network
$1,219.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ 1100 W AC Spare Power Supply For Catalyst 3850 Series Switches
Item : IM1QZ9152 / Model : PWR-C1-1100WAC=
Add to Favorites
  • Dimensions: 1.6"(H) x 3.3"(W) x 13.7"(D)
  • Compatibility: Cisco Catalyst 3850 series switches
  • Input voltage range: 110 V AC to 240 V AC, Frequency: 50 Hz, 60 Hz, Current: 19.64 A, 13 A
$1,343.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco® GLC-SX-MMD= Transceiver Module
Item : IM1LE8023 / Model : GLC-SX-MMD=
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x network - ethernet 1000Base-SX - LC/PC multi-mode x 2
  • Dimensions: 0.3"(H) x 1/2"(W) x 2.2"(L)
  • Compatability: PC
$391.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ C3KX-PWR-1100WAC= AC 1100 W Power Supply For Cisco Catalyst 3750-X, 3560-X Switches
Item : IM1DA9452 / Model : C3KX-PWR-1100WAC=
Add to Favorites
  • Dimensions: 1.38"(H) x 3 1/4"(W) x 11.72"(D)
  • Compatibility: Cisco catalyst switches: 3750-X, 3560-X
  • Output power: 1.1 kW
$1,221.29
Each
Cisco™ X2-10GB-LR= X2 Transceiver Module Spare
Item : IM1F66895 / Model : X2-10GB-LR=
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-LR
  • Dimensions: 13.46 mm(H) x 36 mm(W) x 91 mm(D)
  • Compatibility: Cisco 8-Port 10, Catalyst 3560E-12 D, 3560E-12SD-E, 3560E-12SD-S, 3560E-24PD, 3560E-24TD, 3560E-48PD
$2,819.29
Each