Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 1 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Switch Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Switch Format + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

Cisco Switch Accessories

Cisco™ SFP-H10GB-CU3M= Network Cable
Item : IM1R85483 / Model : SFP-H10GB-CU3M=
Add to Favorites
  • Compatibility: Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules
  • Smallest 10G form factor
  • Cable length: 3 m
$79.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco® VIC3 E&M Voice/Fax Interface Card, 2 Ports
Item : IM1CK6150 / Model : VIC3-2E/M=
Add to Favorites
  • 2 x E&M phone line
  • Cisco 2800, 2900, 3800, and 3900 series unified communications routers
  • Wired
$382.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco GLC-LH-SM= 1000BASE-Lx/LH SFP Transceiver Module
Item : IM1RZ7441 / Model : GLC-LH-SM=
Add to Favorites
  • 1 x LC/PC duplex 1000Base-Lx/LH network
  • 0.3"H x 1/2"W x 2.2"D
  • Multisource agreement compliant, catalyst express(500, 520), cisco ME(3400, 4900 series, 6500 series), catalyst 2940, 2950, 2960, 2960-S, 2970, 3560, 3560-E, 3560-x, 3750, 3750-E, 3750-x, 4500, 4900, 6500 series, cisco IE3010 series
$362.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ GLC-T= 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Interface Converter
Item : IM1C01843 / Model : GLC-T=
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/Ports: 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T LAN
  • Dimensions: 0.6"(H) x 0.5"(W) x 2.8"(D)
  • Compatibility: Catalyst 2940-8TF-S switch, catalyst 2970G-24TS switch, catalyst 3750G-24TS switch, catalyst 3750-24TS switch, catalyst 3750-48TS switch, catalyst 3750G-12S switch, supervisor engine 720, WS-X6724-SFP card
$304.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco 1' Stack Power Cord For Cisco Catalyst 3750-X StackPower Switch Series
Item : IM1DA9835 / Model : CAB-SPWR-30CM=
Add to Favorites
  • Power cord is the excellent choice to connect UCS 5108 blade server chassis for efficient use
  • A cable length of 1' for easy installation
  • Provides 2 connector at each end for clear data transmission
$75.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco 4-Port SFP+ Network Module
Item : IM1QW2851 / Model : C3850-NM-4-10G=
Add to Favorites
  • Network module for data networking applicatons
  • Compatible with Cisco Catalyst 3850 series switches
  • Has plug-in module form factor for better performance
$2,396.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco® N2XX-AQPCI05= Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
Item : IM1GF4619 / Model : N2XX-AQPCI05=
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 2 x LC fibre channel, PCI express 2.0 x 8
  • Dimensions: 2 1/2"(H) x 6.6"(W)
  • Compatability: PC , unix
$1,690.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ SM-ES3G-16-P= Enhanced EtherSwitch L2/L3 Service Module For Cisco Router 3945, 3925, 2921
Item : IM1CM0385 / Model : SM-ES3G-16-P=
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 16 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T network auto-negotiation LAN
  • Dimensions: 4"(H) x 20.6"(W) x 20.7"(D)
  • Compatibility: Cisco router 3945, 3925, 2921, 2951, 2911
$2,468.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco PVDM3-32 32-Channel High-Density Voice and Video DSP Module
Item : IM1CK6075 / Model : PVDM3-32=
Add to Favorites
  • Suitable for use with Cisco 2901, 2911, 2921, 2951, 3925, 3925E, 3945, 3945E service routers for efficient performance
  • # of 1 cores
  • Includes 512MB RAM with a clock frequency of 400 MHz for data storage
$1,299.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco PVDM3-64 64-Channel High-Density Voice And Video DSP Module
Item : IM1CF3520 / Model : PVDM3-64=
Add to Favorites
  • Perfect for voice
  • Features 240-pin dual-inline-memory-module interface for reliable connectivity
  • Compatible with Cisco 2901/2911/2921/2951/3925/3945 integrated service router
$2,594.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ CVR-X2-SFP10G= OneX X2 SFP+ Converter Adaptor Module
Item : IM1BG1080 / Model : CVR-X2-SFP10G=
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x 10GBase-X network
  • Dimensions: 3/4"(H) x 1.65"(W) x 3.87"(D)
  • Compatibility: Cisco catalyst 3560E-12 D, 3560E-12SD-E, 3560E-12SD-S, 3560E-24PD, 3560E-24TD, 3560E-48PD, 3560E-48PD-F, 3560E-48TD, 3560E-48TD-SD, 3750E-24PD, 3750E-24TD, 3750E-48PD, 3750E-48PD-F, 3750E-48TD
$157.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ IEM-3000-8FM= 8 100BASE-FX Fiber Optic Ethernet-Port Expansion Module
Item : IM1U05160 / Model : IEM-3000-8FM=
Add to Favorites
  • 8 x 100Base-FX
  • 3.5"(H) x 5.8"(W) x 4.4"(D)
  • Cisco IE-3000-4TC switches, Cisco IE-3000-8TC switches
$1,762.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ IEM-3000-8TM= 8 Ports Expansion Module
Item : IM1U05159 / Model : IEM-3000-8TM=
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 8 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX LAN
  • Dimensions: 5.8"(H) x 3 1/2"(W) x 4.4"(D)
  • Compatibility: Cisco IE-3000-4TC switches, Cisco IE-3000-8TC switches
$899.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco CAB-STK-E-0.5M Stack Wise Plus Cable
Item : IM1Q68667 / Model : CAB-STK-E-0.5M=
Add to Favorites
  • Cable length: 1.64'
  • For 0.5m stack cable
  • With cable
$88.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ RCKMNT-19-CMPCT Rack Mount Kit For Catalyst 3560 Compact Switch
Item : IM1M96514 / Model : RCKMNT-19-CMPCT=
Add to Favorites
  • Compatibility: Cisco catalyst 3560 and catalyst 2960 series compact switches
  • Device supported: Wireless access point
  • Form factor: Rack mount
$61.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ AC Power Supply With Power Over Ethernet For Cisco™ 1941
Item : IM1CM0290 / Model : PWR-1941-POE=
Add to Favorites
  • Compatibility: Cisco 1941, 1941 mobile wireless, 1941 secure WAAS bundle, 1941 security, 1941 security bundle, 1941 SRE bundle, 1941 WAAS bundle
  • Input voltage: 100 - 240 VAC
  • Features integrated PoE and internal power supply
$309.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco 250 W AC Config 2 Power Module
Item : IM1TH5805 / Model : PWR-C2-250WAC=
Add to Favorites
  • Cisco Catalyst Non PoE Switches - 2960X-24PD-L, 2960X-24PS-L, 2960X-24TD-L, 2960X-24TS-L, 2960X-24TS-LL, 2960X-48FPD-L, 2960X-48FPS-L, 2960X-48LPD-L, 2960X-48TD-L, 2960X-48TS-L, 2960XR-24TS-I and more
  • Voltage: Input - 110/220 VAC, Range: 100 - 240 VAC
  • Form factor: Plug-in module
$397.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco Four-Point Rack-Mounting Kit For Cisco Catalyst 3750-X Switch
Item : IM1DZ7781 / Model : C3KX-4PT-KIT=
Add to Favorites
  • Rack mount kit for Cisco Catalyst 3750-X Switch
  • Compatible with Cisco Catalyst 3750-X switch
  • Supports network switching for greater flexibility
$223.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ VWIC3-1MFT-T1/E1 1 Port 3rd GEN Multiflex Trunk Voice Intf Card For Cisco router 1900, 2900
Item : IM1DJ9491 / Model : VWIC3-1MFT-T1/E1=
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x T1/E1 network WAN
  • Dimensions: 3/4"(H) x 3.08"(W) x 4.74"(D)
  • Compatibility: Cisco router chassis 1900, 2900, 3900 series
$1,084.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco ™ X2-10GB-LRM X2 Transceiver Module for Catalyst 6500 Series Routers
Item : IM1BG0631 / Model : X2-10GB-LRM=
Add to Favorites
  • X2 Transceiver module offers reliable performance
  • Dimensions: 0.5"H x 1.4"W x 3.6"D
  • Compatible with Catalyst 6500/4500/4900 series routers
$1,095.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco Twinaxial Passive Copper Cable, 9.84'
Item : IM1NF0532 / Model : QSFP-H40G-CU3M=
Add to Favorites
  • Twinaxial cable for easy signal transmission
  • Comes in orange color for new look
  • Compatible with Cisco 40GBASE QSFP+ modules
$195.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco MEM-3900-1GB Memory Module
Item : IM1CA4830 / Model : MEM-3900-1GB=
Add to Favorites
  • Form factor: DIMM
  • Number of pins: 240-pin
  • Number of modules: 1 x 1 GB
$521.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU7M Twinax Network Cable
Item : IM1DW7363 / Model : SFP-H10GB-ACU7M=
Add to Favorites
  • Length: 22.97'
  • 30 AWG
  • 1000 Base
$278.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1000 Mbps SFP Single Mode SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
Item : IM1L68658 / Model : GLC-LX-SM-RGD=
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x LC duplex 1000Base-LX/LH
  • Dimensions: 0.3"(H) x 1/2"(W) x 2.2"(D)
  • Compatibility: Cisco IE 3000 series switches, cisco 3200 series rugged routers, cisco MWR 2900 mobile wireless routers
$823.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10