Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 1 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Network Management Type + - clear
  • 0 Switch Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Switch Format + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

Cisco Switch Accessories

Cisco® Nexus 5500 Unified ports Module, 16 Ports
Item : IM1GF4100 / Model : N55-M16UP=
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 16 (total)/16 (free) x SFP+
  • Compatibility: Nexus 5548UP switch, Nexus 5596UP switch, PC
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
$4,507.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco® GLC-LH-SMD= Transceiver Module
Item : IM1LB7752 / Model : GLC-LH-SMD=
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH, 1 x LC/PC duplex 1000Base-LX/LH network
  • Dimensions: 0.3"(H) x 1/2"(W) x 2.2"(L)
  • Compatability: Cisco ME 4900 series, Cisco ME 6500 Series, catalyst 2940 series, catalyst 2950 series, catalyst 2960 series, Catalyst 2960-S Series, Catalyst 2970 Series, Catalyst 3560 Series, Cisco IE3010 Series
$730.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ GLC-T= 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Interface Converter
Item : IM1C01843 / Model : GLC-T=
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/Ports: 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T LAN
  • Dimensions: 0.6"(H) x 0.5"(W) x 2.8"(D)
  • Compatibility: Catalyst 2940-8TF-S switch, catalyst 2970G-24TS switch, catalyst 3750G-24TS switch, catalyst 3750-24TS switch, catalyst 3750-48TS switch, catalyst 3750G-12S switch, supervisor engine 720, WS-X6724-SFP card
$304.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ C3KX-NM-10G= Cat 3K x 10G Network Expansion Module For Cisco Catalyst 3750-X, 3560-X Series
Item : IM1DA9448 / Model : C3KX-NM-10G=
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 2 x RJ-45 10GBase-T network LAN
  • Compatibility: Catalyst 3560X-24, 3560X-48, 3750X-12, 3750X-24, 3750X-48
  • SNMP: V 1, v2c, v3
$1,670.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ SM-ES3G-16-P= Enhanced EtherSwitch L2/L3 Service Module For Cisco Router 3945, 3925, 2921
Item : IM1CM0385 / Model : SM-ES3G-16-P=
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 16 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T network auto-negotiation LAN
  • Dimensions: 4"(H) x 20.6"(W) x 20.7"(D)
  • Compatibility: Cisco router 3945, 3925, 2921, 2951, 2911
$2,468.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ 3900 Series 3925E 2GB DRAM Integrated Services Router
Item : IM1DA4465 / Model : CISCO3925E/K9
Add to Favorites
  • Memory capacity: 2GB
  • Memory form factor: Rack-mountable
  • Interfaces/ports: USB, management-port, 4 x RJ45 10/100/1000Base-T, Expansion slot type: SFP (mini-GBIC), HWIC, PVDM
$11,623.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ WS-X45-SUP7-E= CAT4500 E Series 848 GB/s Supervisor Engine For Catalyst 4500E-Series Switch
Item : IM1DJ8124 / Model : WS-X45-SUP7-E=
Add to Favorites
  • Interface/ports: 1 x management RJ-45, 1 x 1000Base-T (management) RJ-45, 1 x USB Type A
  • Compatibility: Catalyst 4500E-series switch
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
$14,068.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco® GLC-SX-MMD= Transceiver Module
Item : IM1LE8023 / Model : GLC-SX-MMD=
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x network - ethernet 1000Base-SX - LC/PC multi-mode x 2
  • Dimensions: 0.3"(H) x 1/2"(W) x 2.2"(L)
  • Compatability: PC
$391.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco® N2XX-AQPCI05= Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
Item : IM1GF4619 / Model : N2XX-AQPCI05=
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 2 x LC fibre channel, PCI express 2.0 x 8
  • Dimensions: 2 1/2"(H) x 6.6"(W)
  • Compatability: PC , unix
$1,690.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco WIC-1AM-V2 Modem WAN Interface Card For Wide Area Network, 1-Port
Item : IM1M84002 / Model : WIC-1AM-V2=
Add to Favorites
  • Up to 56 Kbps serial V.92 downstream and up to 33.60 Kbps ITU-T V.34b is upstream for quick data transfer
  • Measures 7.5"H x 3.1"W x 4.4"D
  • Perfect for wide area network
$438.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco® PVDM3 High-Density Voice Video DSP Module, 256 Channel
Item : IM1DA4327 / Model : PVDM3-256=
Add to Favorites
  • 240 pin dual-inline-memory-module (DIMM)
  • Cisco 2901, 2911, 2921, 2951, 3925, 3925E, 3945, 3945E integrated services routers
  • Wired
$8,011.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ GLC-BX-D= 1000BASE-BX10 Downstream SFP Module
Item : IM1G65053 / Model : GLC-BX-D=
Add to Favorites
  • 1 x LC 1000Base-BX
  • 0.3"(H) x 0.5"(W) x 2.2"(D)
  • Cisco ME 2400, Catalyst 2960 series, Cisco ME 3400, Catalyst 3560 series, Catalyst 3750 series, Catalyst 4500 series, Catalyst 4900 series, Catalyst 6500 series
$977.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco ™ X2-10GB-LRM X2 Transceiver Module for Catalyst 6500 Series Routers
Item : IM1BG0631 / Model : X2-10GB-LRM=
Add to Favorites
  • X2 Transceiver module offers reliable performance
  • Dimensions: 0.5"H x 1.4"W x 3.6"D
  • Compatible with Catalyst 6500/4500/4900 series routers
$1,095.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco 1' Stack Power Cord For Cisco Catalyst 3750-X StackPower Switch Series
Item : IM1DA9835 / Model : CAB-SPWR-30CM=
Add to Favorites
  • Power cord is the excellent choice to connect UCS 5108 blade server chassis for efficient use
  • A cable length of 1' for easy installation
  • Provides 2 connector at each end for clear data transmission
$75.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco Twinaxial Passive Copper Cable, 9.84'
Item : IM1NF0532 / Model : QSFP-H40G-CU3M=
Add to Favorites
  • Twinaxial cable for easy signal transmission
  • Comes in orange color for new look
  • Compatible with Cisco 40GBASE QSFP+ modules
$195.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco® SPA8000-G1 IP Telephony Gateway, 8 Ports
Item : IM1M90251 / Model : SPA8000-G1
Add to Favorites
  • 8 x RJ-11 FXS phone line, 1 x 50 pin phone line -Telco, 1 x RJ-45 WAN - Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX
  • Dimensions 1.54"(H) x 6.69"(W) x 8.66"(D)
  • Analog devices
$269.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ CVR-X2-SFP10G= OneX X2 SFP+ Converter Adaptor Module
Item : IM1BG1080 / Model : CVR-X2-SFP10G=
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x 10GBase-X network
  • Dimensions: 3/4"(H) x 1.65"(W) x 3.87"(D)
  • Compatibility: Cisco catalyst 3560E-12 D, 3560E-12SD-E, 3560E-12SD-S, 3560E-24PD, 3560E-24TD, 3560E-48PD, 3560E-48PD-F, 3560E-48TD, 3560E-48TD-SD, 3750E-24PD, 3750E-24TD, 3750E-48PD, 3750E-48PD-F, 3750E-48TD
$157.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ GLC-SX-MM-RGD= 1000MBPS Multi-Mode-Rugged SFP Mini Gigabit Interface Converter
Item : IM1L68876 / Model : GLC-SX-MM-RGD=
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x LC/PC duplex 1000Base-SX
  • Dimensions: 0.33"(H) x 0.52"(W) x 2.22"(D)
  • Compatibility: 3270 rugged integrated services router
$420.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ 1GB DIMM DRAM Memory Module
Item : IM1CA4824 / Model : MEM-2900-1GB=
Add to Favorites
  • Memory capacity: 1GB
  • Memory form factor: DIMM
  • Compatibility: Cisco integrated services router - 2901, 2911, 2921
$439.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ PWR-RPS2300= Redundant Power System
Item : IM1M42275 / Model : PWR-RPS2300=
Add to Favorites
  • Dimensions: 4.5 cm(H) x 44.5 cm(W) x 43.6 cm(D)
  • Compatibility: Cisco catalyst 3750-E, 3750, 3550, 2950 series switches, Cisco 3825, 2851 router
  • Power supply Compatibility: Network hardware
$910.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ 4 Port SFP Expansion Module For IE-3000-4TC/IE-3000-8TC Switches
Item : IM1RJ5581 / Model : IEM-3000-4SM=
Add to Favorites
  • Dimensions: 5.8"(H) x 3.5"(W) x 4.4"(D)
  • Compatibility: Cisco switches: IE-3000-4TC, IE-3000-8TC, IE-3000-4TC-E, IE-3000-8TC-E
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
$1,203.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ VWIC3-2MFT-T1/E1 2 Port 3rd GEN Multiflex Trunk Voice Intf Card For Cisco Router 1900, 2900
Item : IM1DJ9451 / Model : VWIC3-2MFT-T1/E1=
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 2 x T1/E1 network WAN
  • Dimensions: 3/4"(H) x 3.08"(W) x 4.74"(D)
  • Compatibility: Cisco router chassis 1900, 2900, 3900 series
$1,607.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco® TwinGig CVR-X2-SFP Converter Module For E-Series Switches
Item : IM1DW7414 / Model : CVR-X2-SFP=
Add to Favorites
  • Dimensions: 0.8"(H) x 1.5"(W) x 3.6"(D)
  • Cisco catalyst 3750-E /3560-E /4500-E series switches, Cisco catalyst 4500 E-Series supervisor 6-E
  • Wired
$150.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco PVDM3-128 128-Channel Voice And Video DSP Module
Item : IM1CM1122 / Model : PVDM3-128=
Add to Favorites
  • Perfect for voice
  • Features 240-pin dual-inline-memory-module interface ports for reliable connectivity
  • Compatible with Cisco 2901/2911/2921/2951/3925/3945 integrated service router
$5,181.69
Each