Store Locator
Track Order
Close X

New Customer ? Start Here.

SEARCH
MAKE more HAPPEN
MAKE more HAPPEN
MAKE more HAPPEN
 

New day. New Daily Deals. Get them before they are gone!

WEEKLY AD
Cisco™ ONS-SI-GE-LX SFP Transceiver Module, 1310 nm

Cisco™ ONS-SI-GE-LX SFP Transceiver Module, 1310 nm

Item: IM1KD4793    Model: ONS-SI-GE-LX=

SHARE:
  • 1 x 1000Base-LX
  • 1/2"(H) x 0.4"(W) x 2.2"(D)
  • Cisco ONS 15400 series
See more details
  • FREE SHIPPING, plus 5% back for Rewards Members
  • Special Financing Available  Learn More
  • In Stock Online
  • Expected Delivery:3 - 5 Business Days
  • FREE Shipping to store ( Learn More )
  • Online Only
1 x 1000Base-LX1/2"(H) x 0.4"(W) x 2.2"(D)Cisco ONS 15400 seriesEachCisco™ ONS-SI-GE-LX SFP Transceiver Module, 1310 nm1 x 1000Base-LX1/2"(H) x 0.4"(W) x 2.2"(D)Cisco ONS 15400 seriesCisco™ ONS-SI-GE-LX SFP Transceiver Module, 1310 nm682.39USDhttp://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m000111603_sc7?$std$http://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m000111603_sc7?$thb$http://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m000111603/Cisco-ONS-SI-GE-LX-SFP-Transceiver-Module-1310-nm/product_IM1KD4793
Price:
$682.39
Each

Currently Out of Stock.

Add to Favorites

Live Customer Support
M-F 8A-8P EST
*Pop ups must be allowed to use chat

Deals! Get them now
SUBMIT
Join us on: