Store Locator
Track Order
Close X

New Customer ? Start Here.

SEARCH
MAKE more HAPPEN
MAKE more HAPPEN
 

New day. New Daily Deals. Get them before they are gone!

WEEKLY AD
Cisco™ SFP-10G-LR= SFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco™ SFP-10G-LR= SFP+ Transceiver Module

Item: IM1U07239    Model: SFP-10G-LR=

SHARE:
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x LC duplex 10GBase-LR
  • Dimensions: 0.3"(H) x 1/2"(W) x 2.2"(D)
  • Compatibility: Alcatel-lucent omniswitch 6900
See more details
  • FREE SHIPPING, Plus up to 5% back for Rewards Members
  • Special Financing Available  Learn More
  • In Stock Online
  • Expected Delivery:3 - 5 Business Days
  • FREE Shipping to store ( Learn More )
  • Online Only
Interfaces/ports: 1 x LC duplex 10GBase-LRDimensions: 0.3"(H) x 1/2"(W) x 2.2"(D)Compatibility: Alcatel-lucent omniswitch 6900EachCisco™ SFP-10G-LR= SFP+ Transceiver ModuleInterfaces/ports: 1 x LC duplex 10GBase-LRDimensions: 0.3"(H) x 1/2"(W) x 2.2"(D)Compatibility: Alcatel-lucent omniswitch 6900Cisco™ SFP-10G-LR= SFP+ Transceiver Module2652.99USDhttp://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m001398953_sc7?$std$http://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m001398953_sc7?$thb$http://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m001398953/Cisco-SFP-10G-LR-SFP-Transceiver-Module/product_IM1U07239
Price:
$2652.99
Each

Currently Out of Stock.

Add to Favorites


Deals! Get them now
SUBMIT
Join us on: