Cisco™ XENPAK-10GB-SR= 10GB-SR Xenpak Module For Catalyst 6500 Series | Staples®
Try our New Site !
Store Locator
Track Order
SEARCH
MAKE more HAPPEN
MAKE more HAPPEN
MAKE more HAPPEN
Close X

New Customer ? Start Here.

 

 New day. New Daily Deals. Get them before they are gone!

WEEKLY AD
Cisco™ XENPAK-10GB-SR= 10GB-SR Xenpak Module For Catalyst 6500 Series

Cisco™ XENPAK-10GB-SR= 10GB-SR Xenpak Module For Catalyst 6500 Series

Item: IM1D84703    Model: XENPAK-10GB-SR=

Cisco™ XENPAK-10GB-SR= 10GB-SR Xenpak Module For Catalyst 6500 Series
0.0stars
(0) |
SHARE:
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x SC duplex connector 10GBase-SR
  • Dimensions: 0.47"(H) x 1.42"(W) x 4.76"(D)
  • Operating temperature: 0 - 40 deg C
See more details
  • FREE SHIPPING, Plus up to 5% back for Rewards Members
  • Special Financing Available  Learn More
  • In Stock Online
  • Expected Delivery:3 - 5 Business Days
  • FREE Shipping to store ( Learn More )
  • Online Only
Interfaces/ports: 1 x SC duplex connector 10GBase-SRDimensions: 0.47"(H) x 1.42"(W) x 4.76"(D)Operating temperature: 0 - 40 deg CEachCisco™ XENPAK-10GB-SR= 10GB-SR Xenpak Module For Catalyst 6500 SeriesInterfaces/ports: 1 x SC duplex connector 10GBase-SRDimensions: 0.47"(H) x 1.42"(W) x 4.76"(D)Operating temperature: 0 - 40 deg CCisco™ XENPAK-10GB-SR= 10GB-SR Xenpak Module For Catalyst 6500 Series2109.39USDhttp://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m001398721_sc7?$std$http://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m001398721_sc7?$thb$http://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m001398721/Cisco-XENPAK-10GB-SR-10GB-SR-Xenpak-Module-For-Catalyst-6500-Series/product_IM1D84703
Price:
$2109.39
Each

Currently Out of Stock.

Add to Favorites


Belkin 2.6' A/A Retractable USB Extension Cable
Item: 648244
Model: F3U134-2.6-RTC

Belkin 2.6' A/A Retractable USB Extension Cable

Reviews for Belkin 2.6' A/A Retractable USB Extension Cable
3.0stars
(4 reviews)
  • USB A/A
  • Cable length: 2.6'
  • Retracts conveniently for tangle-free storage
Price:
$18.49
Each
Deals! Get them now
SUBMIT
Join us on: