Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 1 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Cable Color + - clear
  • 0 Color Family + - clear
  • 0 Cable Length (ft) + - clear
  • 0 Computer Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

Comprehensive Computer Cables

Comprehensive® CAT5-10BLU-USA 10' RJ-45 Male/Male Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable, Blue
Item : IM1YU8736 / Model : CAT5-10BLU-USA
Add to Favorites
  • Cat5e snagless patch cable for high-speed signal transmission
  • Cable length: 10'
  • Connections: One RJ-45 male connector on both ends
$13.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Comprehensive® CAT5-350 25' Category 5e Snagless Patch Cable, White
Item : IM1ZG7484 / Model : CAT5-350-25WHT
Add to Favorites
  • Category 5e snagless patch cable resists breakage
  • Cable length: 25'
  • Connections: RJ45 male on both ends
$13.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Comprehensive® CAT5E-ASY-50GRN 50' RJ-45 Male/Male CAT5e Assembly Cable, Green
Item : IM1RA2016 / Model : CAT5E-ASY-50GRN
Add to Favorites
  • CAT5e Assembly cable for network adapters, hubs, switches and routers
  • Cable length: 50'
  • Connections: RJ-45 male on both ends
$15.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Comprehensive® CAT6-10BLK 10' RJ-45 Male/Male Cat6 Patch Cable, Black
Item : IM1PK9174 / Model : CAT6-10BLK
Add to Favorites
  • Cat 6 patch cable for network devices
  • Cable length: 10'
  • Connections: RJ-45 male on both ends
$9.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Comprehensive® CAT5E-ASY-7BLU 7' RJ-45 Male/Male CAT5e Patch Cable, Blue
Item : IM1RA2020 / Model : CAT5E-ASY-7BLU
Add to Favorites
  • CAT5e patch cable for high-speed signal transmission
  • Cable length: 7'
  • Connections: RJ-45 male on both ends
$10.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Comprehensive® CAT6A-7BLU 7' RJ-45 Male/Male Cat6a Shielded Patch Cable, Blue
Item : IM1ZG7496 / Model : CAT6A-7BLU
Add to Favorites
  • Cat6a shielded patch cable enables 10-Gigabit data transmission
  • Cable length: 7'
  • Connections: One RJ-45 male connector on both ends
$18.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Comprehensive® 1000' Cat5e Bare Wire Shielded Solid Bulk Cable, Black
Item : IM1RA1963 / Model : C5E350SHBLK-1000
Add to Favorites
  • Black
  • Category 5e bare wire/bare wire
  • High-density polyethylene insulation
$207.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Comprehensive® LC-LC-OM3 1 m LC Male/Male Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Aqua
Item : IM1RA2001 / Model : LC-LC-OM3-1M
Add to Favorites
  • Fibre optic patch cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment
  • Cable length: 1 m
  • Connections: LC male on both ends
$27.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Comprehensive® CAT5-7BLU-10VP 7' RJ-45 Male/Male Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable, Blue
Item : IM1YU8696 / Model : CAT5-7BLU-10VP
Add to Favorites
  • Cat5e snagless patch cable for high-speed signal transmission
  • Cable length: 7'
  • Connections: One RJ-45 male connector on both ends
$31.49
10/Pack
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Comprehensive® MicroFlex Pro AV/IT 1' RJ45 Male/Male Cat6 Snagless Patch Cable, Black
Item : IM12T1910 / Model : MCAT6-1PROBLK
Add to Favorites
  • Patch cable is great for distributing data, voice and video on today's high-speed Ethernet as well Gigabit networks
  • Cable length: 1'
  • Connections: One RJ-45 male connector on both ends
$10.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Comprehensive® MicroFlex Pro AV/IT 7' RJ45 Male/Male Cat6 Snagless Patch Cable, Blue
Item : IM12T1920 / Model : MCAT6-7PROBLU
Add to Favorites
  • Patch cable is great for distributing data, voice and video on today's high-speed Ethernet as well Gigabit networks
  • Cable length: 7'
  • Connections: One RJ-45 male connector on both ends
$13.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Comprehensive® LC-SC-MM-10M 10 m LC to SC Male/Male Multi Mode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, Orange
Item : IM1ZG7508 / Model : LC-SC-MM-10M
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber patch cable for LAN applications
  • Cable length: 10 m
  • Connections: Two LC male connectors on first end and two SC male connectors on second end
$48.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Comprehensive® 1000' Cat5e Bare Wire Shielded Plenum Solid Bulk Cable, Black
Item : IM1RA1967 / Model : C5EPSH350BLK-1000R
Add to Favorites
  • Black
  • Category 5e bare wire/bare wire
  • High-density polyethylene insulation
$613.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Comprehensive® 1000' Cat5e Bare Wire Shielded Plenum Solid Bulk Cable, Blue
Item : IM1RA1966 / Model : C5EPSH350BLU-1000R
Add to Favorites
  • Blue
  • Category 5e bare wire/bare wire
  • High-density polyethylene insulation
$613.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Comprehensive® Pro AV/IT CAT6-15PROBLK 15' RJ-45 Male/Male Cat6 Heavy-Duty Snagless Patch Cable, Black
Item : IM1YU8757 / Model : CAT6-15PROBLK
Add to Favorites
  • Cat6 heavy-duty snagless patch cable for demanding environments including staging, military and education
  • Cable length: 15'
  • Connections: One RJ-45 male connector on both ends
$30.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Comprehensive® 1000' Cat5e Bare Wire Shielded Stranded Bulk Cable, Gray
Item : IM1RA1964 / Model : C5E350SHSTGRY-1000
Add to Favorites
  • Gray
  • Category 5e bare wire/bare wire
  • High-density polyethylene insulation
$207.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Comprehensive® Pro AV/IT 15' RJ45 Male/Male Cat6 Shielded Heavy-Duty Snagless Patch Cable, Black
Item : IM12T1798 / Model : CAT6S-15PROBLK
Add to Favorites
  • Cat6 shielded heavy-duty snagless patch cable is perfect for distributing data, voice and video on today's high-speed Ethernet and gigabit networks
  • Cable length: 15'
  • Connections: One RJ-45 male connector on both ends
$25.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Comprehensive® 25' RJ45 Male/Male Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable, Gray
Item : IM1PK9163 / Model : CAT5-350-25GRY
Add to Favorites
  • Cat5e snagless patch cable for network device
  • Cable length: 25'
  • Connections: One RJ-45 male connector on both ends
$13.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Comprehensive® LC-SC-MM-1M 1 m LC to SC Male/Male Multi Mode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, Orange
Item : IM1ZG7503 / Model : LC-SC-MM-1M
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber patch cable for LAN applications
  • Cable length: 1 m
  • Connections: Two LC male connectors on first end and two SC male connectors on second end
$30.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Comprehensive® CAT6-15PROBLU 15' RJ-45 Male/Male CAT6 Patch Cable, Blue
Item : IM1YU8770 / Model : CAT6-15PROBLU
Add to Favorites
  • Cat 6 patch cable for network devices
  • Cable length: 15'
  • Connections: RJ-45 male on both ends
$30.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Comprehensive® Standard Series 6' 6-Pin to 4-Pin Firewire Male/Male Data Transfer Cable, Black
Item : IM1PK9115 / Model : FW6P-FW4P-6ST
Add to Favorites
  • Data transfer cable provides high-speed digital transmission of data, video and audio between computers and consumer devices
  • Cable length: 6'
  • Connections: One 6-pin IEEE 1394 FireWire male connector on first end and one 4-pin IEEE 1394 FireWire male connector on second end
$16.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Comprehensive® 7' RJ45 Male/Male Cat6 Snagless Patch Cable, Black
Item : IM1PK9171 / Model : CAT6-7BLK
Add to Favorites
  • Patch cable is great for voice, data and video distribution applications
  • Cable length: 7'
  • Connections: One RJ-45 male connector on both ends
$10.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Comprehensive® MicroFlex Pro AV/IT 3' RJ45 Male/Male Cat6 Snagless Patch Cable, Blue
Item : IM12T1914 / Model : MCAT6-3PROBLU
Add to Favorites
  • Patch cable is great for distributing data, voice and video on today's high-speed Ethernet as well Gigabit networks
  • Cable length: 3'
  • Connections: One RJ-45 male connector on both ends
$11.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Comprehensive® MicroFlex Pro AV/IT 1' RJ45 Male/Male Cat6 Snagless Patch Cable, Blue
Item : IM12T1911 / Model : MCAT6-1PROBLU
Add to Favorites
  • Patch cable is great for distributing data, voice and video on today's high-speed Ethernet as well Gigabit networks
  • Cable length: 1'
  • Connections: One RJ-45 male connector on both ends
$10.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10