Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 1 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Network Tool Type + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

Fluke Networks Network Testing Tools

Fluke Networks® CIQ-KIT CableIQ Advanced IT Kit
Item : IM1F33683 / Model : CIQ-KIT
Add to Favorites
  • Sees if your existing cabling can support voice, 10/100/gigabit ethernet
  • Troubleshoots why existing cabling plant cannot support the desired network speed
  • Discovers what’s at the end of any cable, and switch configuration (speed/duplex/pairing)
$1,800.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Fluke Networks™ OptiFiber® Pro Multimode OTDR Cable Analyzer Kit, Yellow/Black (OFP-100-MI)
Item : IM1NY4397 / Model : OFP-100-MI
Add to Favorites
  • Multimode OTDR cable analyzer kit enables the testing of two fibers in a single test
  • Dimensions: 11"H x 5.3"W x 2.6"D
  • Comes in yellow/black color
$13,390.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Fluke Networks® Fiber Optic Cleaning Kit for Fiber Inspector (NFC-KIT-CASE)
Item : IM1M11625 / Model : NFC-KIT-CASE
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber optic cleaning kit is used to remove dirt, dust and other contaminants in an OFC
  • Compatible with Fluke Networks fiber inspector mini and cleaning kit
  • Includes cleaning cube with wipes, ten cards with cleaning zones, solvent pen, 2.5 mm/1.25 mm port cleaning swabs
$189.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Fluke Networks™ Network Cable Kit for 50 mu m FC Terminated Fibers, Blue (MRC-50EFC-SCFCKIT)
Item : IM1RC9608 / Model : MRC-50EFC-SCFCKIT
Add to Favorites
  • Network cable kit for terminated fibers
  • Color: Blue
  • Compatibility: 50 mu m FC terminated fibers
$448.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Fluke Networks® MicroScanner2 Main Wiremap Adapter (MS2-WM)
Item : IM1M88176 / Model : MS2-WM
Add to Favorites
  • Wiremap adapter
  • Microscanner
  • For use with MicroScanner cable verifier
$129.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Fluke Networks MS2-TTK Termination Test Kit
Item : IM1N91027 / Model : MS2-TTK
Add to Favorites
  • Reduce test time and user error
  • Eliminate awkward test adapters
  • Rule out service problems fast
$917.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Fluke Networks® Pro3000 Series Analog Tone and Probe Kit
Item : IM1L22567 / Model : 26000900
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: Tone mode, 1 x RJ 11
  • Material: Copper
  • Storage temperature: 40 - 158 deg F
$88.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Fluke Networks® MicroScanner2 Cable Verifier
Item : IM1M88172 / Model : MS2-100
Add to Favorites
  • MicroScanner2 cable verifier is suitable to verify voice/data/video cable and services
  • Measures 3"H x 6.4"W x 1.4"
  • Includes 2 AA alkaline battery with run time of 20 hours
$548.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Fluke Networks® JackRapid Termination Tool for Leviton 61110, 5G110, 6110G (JR-LEV-2)
Item : IM1Q82091 / Model : JR-LEV-2
Add to Favorites
  • Termination tool is used to terminate all wires at once
  • Compatible with Leviton 61110, 5G110, 6110G
  • Unique design easily accommodates close-to-wall installation
$81.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Fluke Networks® MT-8203-20 Test Lead With Bed of Nails
Item : IM1D20252 / Model : MT-8203-20
Add to Favorites
  • Test Leads with bed of nails set of two banana jack test leads with piercing pin 'bed of nails' alligator clips
  • Vinyl sleeves
  • Cable type: RJ45 / RJ11 / coax / bare wire
$33.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Fluke Networks® 44300000 D-Snip
Item : IM1DA9484 / Model : 44300000
Add to Favorites
  • Made with high-quality forged steel for cleaner, faster cuts
  • Minimize hand fatigue with the special tail on the handle
  • File and scraper on both blades for cleaning wire
$26.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Fluke Networks® Single-mode Launch Network Cable for OptiFiber Pro OTDR Tester (SMC-9-SCSC)
Item : IM1NY4362 / Model : SMC-9-SCSC
Add to Favorites
  • Singlemode launch cable
  • Compatible with Pro OTDR, DTX-1800 OTDR tester
  • Connector: 1 x SC single-mode male to male
$293.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Fluke Networks® 44500000 Electrician's Snip
Item : IM1N90777 / Model : 44500000
Add to Favorites
  • High-quality forged steel construction for strength and durability
  • File and scraper on both blades for cleaning wire
  • Notched blade for stripping 19 and 23-gauge wire
$24.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Fluke Networks® JackRapid™ Punchdown Tool, Yellow (JR-PAN-2)
Item : IM1BF7301 / Model : JR-PAN-2
Add to Favorites
  • Punchdown tool reduces time and increases accuracy by seating and terminating all wires
  • Dimensions: 5 1/2"H x 5 1/2"W x 1 3/4"D
  • Comes in yellow color
$81.00
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Fluke Networks® TS30 30800009 Device Tester With ABN
Item : IM1L22562 / Model : 30800009
Add to Favorites
  • Dimension: 2.8"(H) x 3.3"(W) x 10"(D)
  • Material: Copper
  • Storage temperature: 40 - 150.8 deg F
$215.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Fluke Networks® FiberInspector Micro and Cleaning Kit (FI-525)
Item : IM16B3208 / Model : FI-525
Add to Favorites
  • FiberInspector micro and cleaning kit help to illuminate and easily connect in Dark places
  • FI-500 FiberInspector micro and wet and dry cleaning supplies to remove contamination discovered during fiber inspection with the FI-500
  • Include: Cleaning cube with wipes, five cards with sealed cleaning zones, solvent pen and 2.5 mm port cleaning swabs
$2,146.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Fluke Networks™ 344.49' SC/ST Multimode Launch Cable for Pro OTDR Tester (MMC-50-SCST)
Item : IM1NY4351 / Model : MMC-50-SCST
Add to Favorites
  • Multimode launch cable for tester
  • Connectors: One SC male on first end, one ST male on second end
  • Cable length: 344.49', Cable type: Fiber optic
$310.00
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Fluke Networks® Replacement Krone Blade for D814/D914 (10565000)
Item : IM1U43714 / Model : 10565000
Add to Favorites
  • Krone blade increases the versatility and flexibility
  • Steel construction
  • Compatible with D814, D914, D214, D914S
$50.00
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Fluke Networks® CableIQ Main Wiremap Adapter
Item : IM1F94461 / Model : CIQ-WM
Add to Favorites
  • Adapter adapter
  • Sold as each
  • Wiremap adapter for CableIQ
$114.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Fluke Networks® TS30 Test Set with Piercing-Pin (30800001)
Item : IM1Q77198 / Model : 30800001
Add to Favorites
  • Test set with piercing-pin
  • Dimensions: 2.8"H x 3.3"W x 10"D
  • Sold as individually
$234.00
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Fluke Networks® TS® 22 Series Telephone Test Set with Piercing Pin Clips, Yellow (22801001)
Item : IM1Q76432 / Model : 22801001
Add to Favorites
  • Telephone test set with piercing pin clips, enables user for a hands free operation
  • Dimensions: 10.25"H x 2.69"W x 3.38"D
  • Comes in yellow color
$332.00
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Fluke Networks® Singlemode Test Reference Cord Kit, 2 m (SRC-9-SCLC-KIT)
Item : IM1RR1518 / Model : SRC-9-SCLC-KIT
Add to Favorites
  • Single mode test reference cord kit is perfect for testing LC terminated fibers (2 SC/LC, 2 LC/LC)
  • Cable length: 2 m
  • Sold individually
$181.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Fluke Networks® SimpliFiber® Multimode Fiber Verification Kit, Yellow (FTK1000)
Item : IM1U42887 / Model : FTK1000
Add to Favorites
  • Basic multimode fiber verification kit
  • Dimensions: 5.6"H x 3.2"W x 1.6"D
  • Comes in yellow color
$2,034.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Fluke Networks® SC Interchangeable Adapter, 2/Pack (NFA-SC)
Item : IM1J72248 / Model : NFA-SC
Add to Favorites
  • SC interchangeable adapter
  • For CFP power meter port
  • Sold individually
$227.49
2/Pack