Store Locator
Track Order
Close X

New Customer ? Start Here.

SEARCH
MAKE more HAPPEN
MAKE more HAPPEN
MAKE more HAPPEN
 

New day. New Daily Deals. Get them before they are gone!

WEEKLY AD
Global Marketing Partners J4859C-AR HP LC 1000BLX 10KM SMF SFP Transceiver For Cisco

Global Marketing Partners J4859C-AR HP LC 1000BLX 10KM SMF SFP Transceiver For Cisco

Item: IM1RH0398    Model: J4859C-AR

SHARE:
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x 1000base-LX
  • Application/Usage: Data networking, optical network
  • Connectivity media: Single-mode optical fiber 1000base-LX
See more details
  • FREE SHIPPING, plus 5% back for Rewards Members
  • Special Financing Available  Learn More
  • In Stock Online
  • Expected Delivery:3 - 5 Business Days
  • FREE Shipping to store ( Learn More )
  • Online Only
Interfaces/ports: 1 x 1000base-LXApplication/Usage: Data networking, optical networkConnectivity media: Single-mode optical fiber 1000base-LXEachGlobal Marketing Partners J4859C-AR HP LC 1000BLX 10KM SMF SFP Transceiver For CiscoInterfaces/ports: 1 x 1000base-LXApplication/Usage: Data networking, optical networkConnectivity media: Single-mode optical fiber 1000base-LXGlobal Marketing Partners J4859C-AR HP LC 1000BLX 10KM SMF SFP Transceiver For Cisco73.99USDhttp://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m000005203_sc7?$std$http://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m000005203_sc7?$thb$http://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m000005203/Global-Marketing-Partners-J4859C-AR-HP-LC-1000BLX-10KM-SMF-SFP-Transceiver/product_IM1RH0398
Price:
$73.99
Each

Currently Out of Stock.

Add to Favorites


Deals! Get them now
SUBMIT
Join us on: