Store Locator
Track Order
Close X

New Customer ? Start Here.

SEARCH
MAKE more HAPPEN
MAKE more HAPPEN
 

New day. New Daily Deals. Get them before they are gone!

WEEKLY AD
Global Marketing Partners MGBSX1-AR LC 1000BSX MMF MGBSX1 SFP Transceiver For Cisco

Global Marketing Partners MGBSX1-AR LC 1000BSX MMF MGBSX1 SFP Transceiver For Cisco

Item: IM1RH0400    Model: MGBSX1-AR

SHARE:
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x 1000base-SX
  • Application/Usage: Data networking, optical network
  • Connectivity media: Multi-mode optical fiber 1000base-SX
See more details
  • FREE SHIPPING, Plus up to 5% back for Rewards Members
  • Special Financing Available  Learn More
  • In Stock Online
  • Expected Delivery:3 - 5 Business Days
  • FREE Shipping to store ( Learn More )
  • Online Only
Interfaces/ports: 1 x 1000base-SXApplication/Usage: Data networking, optical networkConnectivity media: Multi-mode optical fiber 1000base-SXEachGlobal Marketing Partners MGBSX1-AR LC 1000BSX MMF MGBSX1 SFP Transceiver For CiscoInterfaces/ports: 1 x 1000base-SXApplication/Usage: Data networking, optical networkConnectivity media: Multi-mode optical fiber 1000base-SXGlobal Marketing Partners MGBSX1-AR LC 1000BSX MMF MGBSX1 SFP Transceiver For Cisco52.29USDhttp://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m000005204_sc7?$std$http://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m000005204_sc7?$thb$http://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m000005204/Global-Marketing-Partners-MGBSX1-AR-LC-1000BSX-MMF-MGBSX1-SFP-Transceiver-For/product_IM1RH0400
Price:
$52.29
Each

Currently Out of Stock.

Add to Favorites

Live Customer Support
M-F 8A-8P EST
*Pop ups must be allowed to use chat

Deals! Get them now
SUBMIT
Join us on: