Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 1 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Cable Color + - clear
  • 0 Computer Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

HP Computer Cables

HP® 2920 Stacking Cable, 1 M
Item : IM1QW5237 / Model : J9735A
Add to Favorites
  • Cable length: 1 m
  • Copper conductor
  • Device supported: Network device
$149.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® 2920 Stacking Cable For HP® Baseline/Color LaserJet 5500 Series Printer, 1.64'
Item : IM1QW5236 / Model : J9734A
Add to Favorites
  • Stacking cable for HP® Baseline/Color LaserJet 5500 Series Printer connection
  • Compatible with HP Baseline 2920 switch, HP Color LaserJet 5500 series printer
  • Has cable length of 1.64' for convenience
$136.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® 2.13' SFP+ To SFP+ DAC Cable For Network Device
Item : IM1PG2330 / Model : JD095C
Add to Favorites
  • Network cable is designed for optimal data transfer
  • A convenient length of 2.13' for ease of installation
  • Features 1 x SFP+ first end and 1 x SFP+ second end for reliable connection
$80.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® 16.4' SFP+ To SFP+ DAC Cable For Network Device
Item : IM1PG2333 / Model : JG081C
Add to Favorites
  • Network cable is designed for optimal data transfer
  • A convenient length of 16.4' for ease of installation
  • Features 1 x SFP+ first end and 1 x SFP+ second end for reliable connection
$173.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® JD363B X230 Local Connect CX4 Cable, 50 cm(L)
Item : IM1DC6250 / Model : JD363B
Add to Favorites
  • Connect to 1 x CX4 network
  • Cable length: 1.64'
  • Copper conductor
$152.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® 7m X240 SFP+ 10GB Direct Attach Copper Cable, Black
Item : IM1PG2329 / Model : JC784C
Add to Favorites
  • SFP+/SFP+
  • 22.97'
  • Connector on first end: 1 x SFP+
$174.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® 783007-B21 SAS Cable Kit
Item : IM1VZ2953 / Model : 783007-B21
Add to Favorites
  • SAS cable kit is compatible with ProLiant DL380 gen9, DL380 gen9 base, DL380 gen9 entry, DL380 gen9 servers and P840, P440 RAID controllers
  • Connections: SAS (first end)
  • Cable type: SAS
$64.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® 9.84' SFP+ To SFP+ DAC Cable For Network Device
Item : IM1PG2332 / Model : JD097C
Add to Favorites
  • Network cable is designed for optimal data transfer
  • A convenient length of 9.84' for ease of installation
  • Features 1 x SFP+ first end and 1 x SFP+ second end for reliable connection
$156.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® 3.28' 640 External/Redundant Power Supply Cable
Item : IM1TC7832 / Model : J9806A
Add to Favorites
  • 3.28'
  • Compatibility: HP 640 Gbps fabric module type A and type B
  • Weight: 0.44 kg
$95.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® JD364B X230 Local Connect CX4 Cable, 100 cm
Item : IM1DC6251 / Model : JD364B
Add to Favorites
  • Connect to 1 x CX4 network
  • Cable length: 3.28'
  • Copper conductor
$171.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP ® AN975A 2m External SFF-8088 to SFF-8088 Male/Male SAS Cable, Black
Item : IM1U34227 / Model : AN975A
Add to Favorites
  • SAS cable offers reliable end-to-end solutions
  • Cable length: 2 m
  • Connections: 26-pin SFF-8088 SAS on first end and 26-pin SFF-8088 SAS on second end
$251.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP ® Premier Flex QK734A 5 m LC Male/Male Multi-Mode OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable, Aqua
Item : IM1LC8997 / Model : QK734A
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber optic cable is great for robust and reliable data transfer
  • Cable length: 5 m
  • Connections: LC male on first end and LC male on second end
$111.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® QK732A Premier Flex 1 m LC Male/Male Multimode OM4 2 Fiber Optic Network Cable, Aqua
Item : IM1QQ3904 / Model : QK732A
Add to Favorites
  • Fibre optic network cable for network devices
  • Cable length: 1 m
  • Connections: LC male/male on both ends
$83.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® 6' IEC C13 To NEMA 5-15 Standard Power Cord, Black
Item : IM1K79105 / Model : AF556A
Add to Favorites
  • Standard power cord is designed for use with processors and memory adapters and storage application
  • A convenient length of 6' for ease of installation
  • Features 1 x IEC 320 EN 60320 C13 first end and 1 x NEMA 515 second end for reliable connection
$15.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP ® X240 JG327A 3 m QSFP+ Male/Male Direct Attach Copper Cable, Black
Item : IM1TU8472 / Model : JG327A
Add to Favorites
  • Direct attach copper cable is suitable for high-speed differential signal applications
  • Cable length: 3 m
  • Connections: QSFP+ male on first end and QSFP+ male on second end
$323.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® 5m Multi-Mode Network Cable
Item : IM1U05215 / Model : AJ836A
Add to Favorites
  • Dimension: 12"(H) x 10"(W) x 0.5"(D)
  • 16.40'
  • Fiber optic mode: Multi-mode
$91.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® 2m Multi-Mode Network Cable
Item : IM1U05214 / Model : AJ835A
Add to Favorites
  • Dimensions: 12"(H) x 10"(W) x 1/2"(D)
  • 6.56'
  • Fiber optic mode: Multi-mode
$83.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP ® X240 JD096C 1.2m SFP+ Male/Male Direct-Attach Copper Cable, Black
Item : IM1PG2331 / Model : JD096C
Add to Favorites
  • Direct attach copper cable is suitable for high-speed differential signal applications
  • Cable length: 1.2 m
  • Connections: SFP+ male on first end and SFP+ male on second end
$113.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP 263474-B22 6' CAT-5 Patch Cable, Red
Item : IM1833268 / Model : 263474-B22
Add to Favorites
  • CAT-5 to conveniently connect network devices
  • RJ-45 male connectors on both sides for dependable network connectivity
  • 6' CAT-5 allows convenient tethering
$46.39
8/Pack
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® JG136A#ABA Redundant Power Array Cabinet
Item : IM1DW4718 / Model : JG136A#ABA
Add to Favorites
  • Input voltage: 110 - 220 VAC
  • Input voltage range: 85 - 264 VAC
  • Output voltage: 56 VDC
$1,453.29
each
HP® SFF-8470 External Infiniband To SFF-8088 External-Min SAS Cable Assembly Kit
Item : IM1K51850 / Model : AE466A
Add to Favorites
  • Cable assembly kit is well suited for SAS and used for server applications
  • Features 1 x SFF8470 first end and 1 x SFF8088 second end connectors for clear transmission
  • Ensures copper conductor for easy optimum insulation process
$98.19
Each