TAX
Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 1 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Computer Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Cable Color + - clear
  • 0 Cable Length (ft) + - clear
  • 0 Pins + - clear
  • 0 Color Family + - clear
  • 0 Server Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

HP Computer Cables

HP® 6' IEC C13 To NEMA 5-15 Standard Power Cord, Black
Item : 2419295 / Model : AF556A
Add to Favorites
  • Standard power cord is designed for use with processors and memory adapters and storage application
  • A convenient length of 6' for ease of installation
  • Features 1 x IEC 320 EN 60320 C13 first end and 1 x NEMA 515 second end for reliable connection
$16.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® 65 W Smart AC Adapter, Black (ED494AA#ABA)
Item : IM1K05027 / Model : ED494AA#ABA
Add to Favorites
  • Dimensions: 4.17"H x 1.85"W x 1.1"D
  • Compatibility: All HP Business Notebooks and Tablet PCs
  • Input voltage: 110 - 220 VAC
$86.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® 768896-B21 Serial Port and Enablement Kit
Item : IM1VZ2945 / Model : 768896-B21
Add to Favorites
  • Serial port and enablement kit for HP ProLiant DL380 Gen9 server
  • Connectivity: Wired
  • Conductor: Copper
$33.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® External Mini-SAS High Density to Mini-SAS Cable (716189-B21)
Item : IM1TC7706 / Model : 716189-B21
Add to Favorites
  • External Mini-SAS high density to Mini-SAS cable
  • Cable length: 1m, cable type: SAS
  • Connector on first end: Mini-SAS, connector on second end: Mini-SAS
$80.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® 669777-B21 Power Cable Kit for ProLiant DL380 Gen9
Item : IM1NY9948 / Model : 669777-B21
Add to Favorites
  • Cable kit is compatible with ProLiant DL380 Gen9, DL380p Gen8, DL560 Gen8
  • Connections: PCI-E
  • Wired connectivity
$46.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® 7m X240 SFP+ 10GB Direct Attach Copper Cable, Black
Item : IM1PG2329 / Model : JC784C
Add to Favorites
  • SFP+/SFP+
  • 22.97'
  • Connector on first end: 1 x SFP+
$186.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP ® Premier Flex QK734A 5 m LC Male/Male Multi-Mode OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable, Aqua
Item : IM1LC8997 / Model : QK734A
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber optic cable is great for robust and reliable data transfer
  • Cable length: 5 m
  • Connections: LC male on first end and LC male on second end
$111.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP ® AN975A 2m External SFF-8088 to SFF-8088 Male/Male SAS Cable, Black
Item : IM1U34227 / Model : AN975A
Add to Favorites
  • SAS cable offers reliable end-to-end solutions
  • Cable length: 2 m
  • Connections: 26-pin SFF-8088 SAS on first end and 26-pin SFF-8088 SAS on second end
$213.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® 2920 Stacking Cable For HP® Baseline/Color LaserJet 5500 Series Printer, 1.64'
Item : IM1QW5236 / Model : J9734A
Add to Favorites
  • Stacking cable for HP® Baseline/Color LaserJet 5500 Series Printer connection
  • Compatible with HP Baseline 2920 switch, HP Color LaserJet 5500 series printer
  • Has cable length of 1.64' for convenience
$134.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® 783007-B21 SAS Cable Kit
Item : IM1VZ2953 / Model : 783007-B21
Add to Favorites
  • SAS cable kit is compatible with ProLiant DL380 gen9, DL380 gen9 base, DL380 gen9 entry, DL380 gen9 servers and P840, P440 RAID controllers
  • Connections: SAS (first end)
  • Cable type: SAS
$81.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP ® X240 JG327A 3 m QSFP+ Male/Male Direct Attach Copper Cable, Black
Item : IM1TU8472 / Model : JG327A
Add to Favorites
  • Direct attach copper cable is suitable for high-speed differential signal applications
  • Cable length: 3 m
  • Connections: QSFP+ male on first end and QSFP+ male on second end
$342.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® 5m Multi-Mode Network Cable (AJ836A)
Item : 2509859 / Model : AJ836A
Add to Favorites
  • Dimension: 12"(H) x 10"(W) x 0.5"(D)
  • 16.40'
  • Fiber optic mode: Multi-mode
$91.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® QK732A Premier Flex 1 m LC Male/Male Multimode OM4 2 Fiber Optic Network Cable, Aqua
Item : IM1QQ3904 / Model : QK732A
Add to Favorites
  • Fibre optic network cable for network devices
  • Cable length: 1 m
  • Connections: LC male/male on both ends
$103.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® JG136A#ABA Redundant Power Array Cabinet
Item : IM1DW4718 / Model : JG136A#ABA
Add to Favorites
  • Input voltage: 110 - 220 VAC
  • Input voltage range: 85 - 264 VAC
  • Output voltage: 56 VDC
$1,566.59
each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® 16.4' SFP+ To SFP+ DAC Cable For Network Device
Item : IM1PG2333 / Model : JG081C
Add to Favorites
  • Network cable is designed for optimal data transfer
  • A convenient length of 16.4' for ease of installation
  • Features 1 x SFP+ first end and 1 x SFP+ second end for reliable connection
$184.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP ® X240 JD096C 1.2m SFP+ Male/Male Direct-Attach Copper Cable, Black
Item : IM1PG2331 / Model : JD096C
Add to Favorites
  • Direct attach copper cable is suitable for high-speed differential signal applications
  • Cable length: 1.2 m
  • Connections: SFP+ male on first end and SFP+ male on second end
$121.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® 2920 Stacking Cable, 1 M
Item : IM1QW5237 / Model : J9735A
Add to Favorites
  • Cable length: 1 m
  • Copper conductor
  • Device supported: Network device
$170.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® 6.56' External Mini-SAS High Density To Mini-SAS Data Transfer Cable
Item : IM1TC7707 / Model : 716191-B21
Add to Favorites
  • SAS Data transfer cable is well suited to connect 2040 FC dual controller SFF bundle and 2040 SAS dual controller LFF storage for easy data transfer
  • A convenient length of 3.28' for modular smart array 2040 to make easy installation
  • Features 1 x miniSAS first end and 1 x miniSAS second end connectors for clear transmission
$152.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® 775927-B21 Internal SAS Cable for DL360 Gen9 SFF Server/H240 Smart Host Bus Adapter/Smart Array P440 Storage Array
Item : IM1VZ2949 / Model : 775927-B21
Add to Favorites
  • Internal SAS cable moves data to and from computer storage devices such as hard drives and tape drives
  • Connections: SAS on first end
  • Copper conductor
$235.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® 677776-003 65 W USB AC Adapter, Black
Item : IM14M5775 / Model : 677776-003
Add to Favorites
  • AC adapter
  • Connections: USB
  • Output power: 65 W max, 5 - 19.5 VDC output voltage, 3.3 A output current
$98.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® 9.84' SFP+ To SFP+ DAC Cable For Network Device
Item : IM1PG2332 / Model : JD097C
Add to Favorites
  • Network cable is designed for optimal data transfer
  • A convenient length of 9.84' for ease of installation
  • Features 1 x SFP+ first end and 1 x SFP+ second end for reliable connection
$208.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® 3.28' 640 External/Redundant Power Supply Cable
Item : IM1TC7832 / Model : J9806A
Add to Favorites
  • 3.28'
  • Compatibility: HP 640 Gbps fabric module type A and type B
  • Weight: 0.44 kg
$108.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® USB 2.0 CAC Interface KVM Console Adapter With Virtual Media
Item : IM1VN0219 / Model : AF629A
Add to Favorites
  • KVM Console adapter offers reliable performance
  • Externally usable and operates feasibly with wired connection
  • Well suited to use with PC
$111.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® 816284-B21 Power Cable Kit for DL20 Gen9 M.2 RA Server and Optical Disk Drive
Item : IM13A3985 / Model : 816284-B21
Add to Favorites
  • Power cable kit allows for a neat and easy installation
  • Compatible with HP DL20 Gen9 M.2 RA server and optical disk drive
  • Sold individually
$19.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10