TAX
Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 1 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Gaming + - clear
  • 0 Network Management Type + - clear
  • 0 Ethernet Number of Ports + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

HP Ethernet Switches

HP® 1420 Series JH016A 16 Port Gigabit Ethernet Rack Mountable Switch, Black/Gray
Item : IM1YZ8068 / Model : JH016A#ABA
Add to Favorites
  • Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet switch is suitable for small businesses
  • Has 16 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports for connectivity
  • Switching capacity: 32 Gbps, Throughput: Up to 23.8 Mpps
$157.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® J9990A 20 Port Plug-In Expansion Module
Item : IM1YZ8058 / Model : J9990A
Add to Favorites
  • Expansion module is suitable for data networking, optical network
  • Has 20 RJ-45 1000Base-T network LAN PoE+ and 4-port 1G/10GbE SFP+ with MACsec v3 zl2 interface for connectivity
  • Data transfer rate: 1 Gbps
$3,300.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® Smart Buy 82Q 8GB PCIe Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter, 2-Ports (AJ764SB)
Item : IM1TC6452 / Model : AJ764SB
Add to Favorites
  • Ports/channels: 2 x fibre channel
  • Expansion slots: 2 (total)/0 (free) x SFP+, interfaces: 2 x 8GB fiber channel (short wave) - LC multi mode
  • Connectivity technology: Wired, Cabling type: fiber optic
$1,552.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® Rack-Mountable Managed Switch
Item : IM1VT8940 / Model : J9822A
Add to Favorites
  • Switch for office-core deployments
  • Measures 12.1" x 17.5" x 17.8"
  • Features manageable switch for easy configuration
$3,794.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Hp Switching Networking Switch
Item : IM1VZ3210 / Model : JG922A#ABA
Add to Favorites
  • Type: Network Switch
  • Power: 180W
  • Weight: 7.05 lbs.
$480.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® Managed Ethernet Switch, 44 Ports (J9728A#ABA)
Item : IM1QW5231 / Model : J9728A#ABA
Add to Favorites
  • 44 ports 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit ethernet
  • Management: Managed switch
  • Expansion slot: 2
$2,945.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® 5400R ZL2 Management Module
Item : IM1VT8945 / Model : J9827A
Add to Favorites
  • Dimensions: 1.4"(H) x 8.13"(W) x 10.3"(D)
  • Includes: HP 5400R zl2 management module (J9827A)
  • Weight: 1.05 lbs.
$2,064.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP ® 5130 EI JG932A#ABA 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Rack-Mountable Managed Switch, Black
Item : IM1VZ3579 / Model : JG932A#ABA
Add to Favorites
  • Gigabit Ethernet managed switch is suitable for modernizing and scaling network infrastructure
  • Ports: 24 x RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports, four SFP+ fixed 1000/10000 SFP+ ports
  • System management: IMC - Intelligent Management Center, command-line interface, web browser, SNMP manager, Security: HWTACACS, RADIUS
$3,135.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® OfficeConnect 1920 JG920A 8-Port Desktop Managed Switch
Item : IM1VZ3208 / Model : JG920A#ABA
Add to Favorites
  • Managed switch connect end-users, critical services
  • Dimensions: 1.73"H x 10.47"W x 6.38"D
  • Compatible with PC
$178.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® 2530 Series 48 Ports Managed PoE Fast/Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Item : IM1RM4566 / Model : J9778A#ABA
Add to Favorites
  • 48 ports 10/100/1000BASE-T fast/gigabit Ethernet
  • Address database size: 16000 Mac addresses
  • Management: Managed switch
$1,735.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® ProCurve Stackable Ethernet Switch, 10-Ports (2915-8G-POE)
Item : IM1CZ0172 / Model : J9562A#ABA
Add to Favorites
  • 10 ports 10/100/1000Mb/s gigabit ethernet
  • Address database size: MAC 8,000 addresses
  • Management: Managed switch
$1,029.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® E3800-24G 24 Ports Managed Ethernet Switch With 2 SFP+ Slots
Item : IM1LC7931 / Model : J9575A#ABA
Add to Favorites
  • Gigabit ethernet switch is perfect for expanding home and office networks
  • Features 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T, 3 x SFP+ 10/100/1000Base-T connection for easy data transfer
  • Accommodates 2GB SDRAM memory and 4GB flash memory for better storage
$4,098.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® Managed Ethernet Switch, 44 Ports (J9729A#ABA)
Item : IM1QW5232 / Model : J9729A#ABA
Add to Favorites
  • 44 ports 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit ethernet
  • Address database size: 16000 Mac addresses
  • Management: Managed switch
$3,925.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP 1620 Series JG912A#ABA 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Rack-Mountable Switch, Black
Item : IM1VZ4818 / Model : JG912A#ABA
Add to Favorites
  • Smart-managed gigabit Ethernet switch is suitable for small businesses looking for basic network
  • Has 8 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports for connectivity
  • Management: Web-based management, SNMP v1, v2c, v3, VLAN, Command Line Interface (CLI)
$120.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Hp Switching Layer 3 Switch
Item : IM1VZ3582 / Model : JG936A#ABA
Add to Favorites
  • Type: Layer 3 Switch
  • Dimension: 1.7"H x 17.3"W x 11.8"D
  • Form Factor: Rack-Mountable
$3,794.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® J9732A Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Module, 2 Ports
Item : IM1QW5234 / Model : J9732A
Add to Favorites
  • 2 ports 10GBase-T gigabit ethernet
  • Total number of ports: 2
  • Interfaces/ports: 2 x RJ-45 10GBase-T Network LAN
$879.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® Aruba 3810M 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet Micro USB Managed Switch, Black
Item : IM13A3948 / Model : JL072A
Add to Favorites
  • Gigabit Ethernet rack-mountable managed switch offers performance and resiliency for the mobile-first campus network
  • Port/expansion slot: 48 x RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports, four SFP+ 10GbE ports and supports a maximum of four SFP+ ports or two 40GbE ports
  • Management features: IMC, command-line interface, web browser, configuration menu, Security features: Powerful multilevel-access security controls
$5,183.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP A5120 Series JE068A#ABA 20-Port Gigabit Ethernet Rack-Mountable Switch, Black
Item : IM11U4117 / Model : JE068A#ABA
Add to Favorites
  • Managed gigabit Ethernet switch is suitable for small business customers needing advanced high-performance connections
  • Has 20 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports, four dual-personality ports like autosensing 10/100/1000BASE-T or SFP and two port expansion module slots
  • Management: IMC - Intelligent Management Center, command-line interface, web browser, SNMP manager
$1,215.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® 2530 Fixed Port L2 Managed Fast/Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 8-Ports (J9780A#ABA)
Item : IM1RM4568 / Model : J9780A#ABA
Add to Favorites
  • 8 ports gigabit ethernet, fast ethernet
  • Address database size: 16000 MAC addresses
  • Managed switch
$517.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® 2530 24-Port Fully Managed Ethernet Switch
Item : IM1RM5100 / Model : J9782A#ABA
Add to Favorites
  • Address database size: 16000 MAC addresses, jumbo frame support: 9220
  • Total number of network ports: 24, uplink port, management port, USB, number of network (RJ-45) ports: 24, port/expansion slot details: 24 x fast ethernet network, 2 x Gigabit ethernet uplink
  • Media type supported: Twisted pair, Ethernet technology: Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, network technology: 10/100Base-TX, 10/100/1000Base-T
$568.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® E2620 24 Ports Managed Ethernet Switch
Item : IM1LC7791 / Model : J9623A#ABA
Add to Favorites
  • Gigabit ethernet switch is perfect for enterprise edge networks
  • Features 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T, 2 x SFP+ 10/100/1000Base-T connection for easy data transfer
  • Accommodates 512MB SDRAM memory and 512MB flash memory for better storage
$523.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® 2530 Series 48 Ports Managed Fast/Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Item : IM1RM4569 / Model : J9781A#ABA
Add to Favorites
  • 48 ports 10/100/1000BASE-T fast/gigabit Ethernet
  • Address database size: 16000 Mac addresses
  • Management: Managed switch
$967.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® 5130 EI 50 Port Gigabit Ethernet Micro USB Managed Switch, Black
Item : IM11R6251 / Model : JG939A#ABA
Add to Favorites
  • Gigabit Ethernet rack-mountable managed switch is perfect for use in medium-scale operations
  • Port/expansion slot: 48 x RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports, two RJ-45 1/10GBASE-T ports and two SFP+ fixed 1000/10000 SFP+ ports
  • Management features: IMC - intelligent management center, command-line interface, web browser and SNMP manager
$4,623.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® SFP+ Expansion Module, 2-Ports (JD368B)
Item : IM1DC6252 / Model : JD368B
Add to Favorites
  • 2 ports 10GB/s gigabit ethernet
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
  • Application/usage: Data networking
$858.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10