Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 1 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Gaming + - clear
  • 0 Network Management Type + - clear
  • 0 Switch Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Switch Format + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

HP Switch Accessories

HP® J9312A Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver
Item : IM1CM6791 / Model : J9312A
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 2 x SFP+ 10-GBE ports, 2 x Expansion Slot, ethernet 10GBase-CX4
  • Compatability: ProCurve Switch 3500 series
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
$1,441.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® 9.84' Network Stacking Cable
Item : IM1QW5238 / Model : J9736A
Add to Favorites
  • Stacking cable
  • Cable length: 9.84 ft
  • Device supported: Network device
$232.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® X712 Back to Front Airflow High Volume Fan Tray
Item : IM1RC0794 / Model : JG553A
Add to Favorites
  • Type: Fan tray
  • Compatibility: HP switches: 5900AF-48G-4XG-2QSFP+, 5900AF-48XG-4QSFP+, 5900AF-48XGT-4QSFP+
  • Air discharge pattern: Back to front
$277.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® 487655-B21 BLC SFP+ 10GbE Copper Network Cable, 3 m
Item : IM1V28186 / Model : 487655-B21
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: Connector: 1 x SFP+
  • Dimensions:3 m(L)
  • Compatibility: HP Bladesystems, disk storage systems, networking and servers
$193.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® J9150A Gigabit ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module For HP 6600-24XG Switch, E6600-48G-4XG
Item : IM1V37179 / Model : J9150A
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x LC 10GBase-SR full-duplex
  • Dimensions: 0.47"(H) x 2.19"(W) x 0.54"(D)
  • Compatibility: 6600-24 xG switch, E6600-48G-4 xG, 6120 xG, E6600-24G-4 xG blade switch
$576.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® AJ763B Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
Item : IM1PV8898 / Model : AJ763B
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 2 x LC fibre channel
  • Dimensions: 10"(H) x 14"(W) x 3"(L)
  • Compatability: HP Integrity Servers, array platforms such as 3PAR, EVA, XP/P9500, MSA1000/MSA1500, MSA2000fc, MSA/P2000 G3
$1,565.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP Dual Controller 28.8 TB Rack Mountable Ethernet 1000 a SAN Array
Item : IM1VN6061 / Model : E7W02SB
Add to Favorites
  • Hard Drive Capacity: 28.8 TB
  • Drive Interface: iSCSI
  • Drive Power: AC 120/230 V
$5,553.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® J9538A 8 Port 10-GBE SFP+ V2 ZL Expansion Module For HP E5406 zl Switch, E5406-44G-PoE+
Item : IM1DR9575 / Model : J9538A
Add to Favorites
  • Dimensions: 1 3/4"(H) x 10.3"(W) x 8.13"(D)
  • Compatibility: E5406 zl switch, E5406-44G-PoE+/2 xG-SFP+ v2 zl, E5406-44G-PoE+/4G-SFP v2 zl switch, E5406-44G-PoE+/4 SFP rack shippable zl switch
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
$3,450.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® X510 1U Cable Guard For E2915/E2615/E2520 Switches
Item : IM1PV8206 / Model : J9700A
Add to Favorites
  • Dimensions: 4.3(H) x 27.8(W) x 9.2(D) cm
  • Compatibility: HP Switches: E2520, E2615, E2915
  • Weight: 0.57 kg
$60.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® X362 720 W 100 - 240 VAC to 56 VDC PoE Power Supply Unit For PoE+ Switches
Item : IM1RM4575 / Model : JG544A#ABA
Add to Favorites
  • Dimensions: 1.6"(H) x 3.3"(W) x 11.7"(D)
  • HP 5500-24G-PoE+-4SFP hi switch with 2 interface slots, 5500-48G-PoE+-4SFP hi switch with 2 interface slots
  • Input voltage: 100 - 240 VAC, 90 - 264 VAC, frequency: 50/60 Hz, output voltage: 56 VDC, power capacity: 720 W
$644.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® JL084A 4 Port Stacking Module for Aruba 3810M Switch
Item : IM13A3956 / Model : JL084A
Add to Favorites
  • Stacking module is ideal for Aruba 3810M switch
  • Dimensions: 1"H x 5.9"W x 3.4"D
  • Suitable for use with Aruba 3810M switch
$823.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP JL070A#ABA 8 Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch for PC
Item : IM1YZ5598 / Model : JL070A#ABA
Add to Favorites
  • Gigabit Ethernet switch offers security, reliability and ease of use for enterprise edge, branch office and SMB deployments
  • Dimensions: 2.6"H x 10"W x 9.6"D
  • Compatible with PC
$543.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® J9054C Transceiver Module
Item : IM1LC9895 / Model : J9054C
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x LC Simplex 100Base-FX Network
  • Dimensions: 0.48"(H) x 0.54"(W) x 2.7"(L)
  • Compatability: PC
$150.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP ® JD187A X290 6.56' RPS Cable for Network Switch
Item : IM1CZ0343 / Model : JD187A
Add to Favorites
  • RPS cable aids to establish secure connection
  • Dimensions: 1"H x 1"W x 11"D, Cable length: 6.56'
  • Suitable for use with network switch
$23.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® AJ762B Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
Item : IM1PV8897 / Model : AJ762B
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x LC fibre channel
  • Dimensions: 3"(H) x 14"(W) x 10"(L)
  • Compatability: HP Integrity Servers, array platforms such as 3PAR, EVA, XP/P9500, MSA1000/MSA1500, MSA2000fc, MSA/P2000 G3
$1,028.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® J9546A 8 Port 10GBASE-T V2 ZL Expansion Module For HP 5400zl, 8200zl Switch Series
Item : IM1GW9396 / Model : J9546A
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 8 x RJ-45 10Base-T network LAN
  • Dimensions: 1.75"(H) x 10.29"(W) x 8.12"(D)
  • Compatibility: 5400 zl switch Series, HP 8200 zl switch Series
$3,450.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® 5800 Series 300 W AC Power Supply
Item : IM1CZ0741 / Model : JC087A#ABA
Add to Favorites
  • Compatibility: HP A5800 switch
  • Power supply compatibility: Network hardware
  • Form factor: Internal
$339.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® AK344A 8 GB Single Port Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
Item : IM1Q99855 / Model : AK344A
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x LC, PCI-X 2.0
  • Dimensions: 30.48 cm(H) x 6.35 cm(W) x 22.86 cm(D)
  • Compatibility: Proliant DL580 G5 Base - Xeon E7320 2.13 GHz, E7310 1.6 GHz, HP DL320 G5p - Xeon X3320 2.5 GHz
$1,028.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® J4859C LX-LC ProCurve Mini GBIC Transceiver Module For Procurve Switch E3500-48G, E4208-96 vl
Item : IM1N28899 / Model : J4859C
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX LAN
  • Dimensions: 0.49"(H) x 2.24"(W) x 0.54"(D)
  • Compatibility: ProCurve 20p 10/100/1000, edge fabric switch 81 xX, switch 1800-24, switch 2510-24, switch 26 xX, switch 2900-24, switch 2900-48, switch 5400 zl 24, switch 5406zl-48, switch 5412zl-96, switch 54 xX, switch 8212, switch vl 4-port, vl 20
$526.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® J9549A 20-Port GIG-T/4 Port SFP V2 ZL Expansion Module For HP E5406 zl, E5406-48G zl
Item : IM1DR9588 / Model : J9549A
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 20 x RJ-45 1000Base-T network LAN
  • Dimensions: 1 3/4"(H) x 10.3"(W) x 8.13"(D)
  • Compatibility: E5406 zl, E5406-48G zl, E5412 zl, E8206 zl, E8212 zl switch
$2,374.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® J9535A 20 Port GIG-T PoE+/4 Port SFP V2 Expansion Module
Item : IM1DR9572 / Model : J9535A
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 20 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T PoE LAN, 4 x SFP
  • Dimensions: 1 3/4"(H) x 10.3"(W) x 8.13"(D)
  • Compatibility: E8206 zl, E8212 zl core switches, 5406-44G-PoE+, 5406-48G zl, 5412-92G-PoE+, 5412-96G zl edge switches
$2,589.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® J9306A ProCurve 1500 W PoE+ ZL Redundant Power Supply For 5400zl, 8200zl Series, 5412zl Switches
Item : IM1BU5868 / Model : J9306A#ABA
Add to Favorites
  • Dimensions: 5.1"(H) x 0.8"(W) x 6.3"(D)
  • Compatibility: ProCurve switches 5400 zl series, 8200 zl series, 5412zl, 8212zl
  • Connects devices: PC
$900.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® 651281-B21 FC Host Bus Adapter
Item : IM1PA7716 / Model : 651281-B21
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 2 x fibre channel, 1 x PCI express 2.0
  • Dimensions: 3 1/2"(H) x 3.9"(W)
  • Compatability: HP BladeSystem c-class server blades
$758.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP J9986A 24 Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch for PC
Item : IM1YZ8054 / Model : J9986A
Add to Favorites
  • Gigabit Ethernet switch ensures to provide enterprise-class resiliency and innovative flexibility as well as scalability to mobile-first networks
  • Dimensions: 1.8"H x 10.3"W x 8.1"D
  • Compatible with PC
$2,801.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10