Track Order
Close X

New Customer ? Start Here.

SEARCH
MAKE more HAPPEN
MAKE more HAPPEN
MAKE more HAPPEN
 

New day. New Daily Deals. Get them before they are gone!

WEEKLY AD
IBM® 44W4408 10GbE 850 nm Fiber SFP+ Transceiver

IBM® 44W4408 10GbE 850 nm Fiber SFP+ Transceiver

Item: IM1U10015    Model: 44W4408

SHARE:
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x 10GBase SR
  • Compatibility: IBM BladeCenter
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
See more details
  • FREE SHIPPING, plus 5% back for Rewards Members
  • Special Financing Available  Learn More
  • In Stock Online
  • Expected Delivery:3 - 5 Business Days
  • FREE Shipping to store ( Learn More )
  • Online Only
803.99USDInterfaces/ports: 1 x 10GBase SRCompatibility: IBM BladeCenterConnectivity technology: WiredEachIBM® 44W4408 10GbE 850 nm Fiber SFP+ TransceiverInterfaces/ports: 1 x 10GBase SRCompatibility: IBM BladeCenterConnectivity technology: WiredIBM® 44W4408 10GbE 850 nm Fiber SFP+ Transceiverhttp://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/s0698636_sc7?$std$http://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/s0698636_sc7?$thb$http://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/s0698636/IBM-44W4408-10GbE-850-nm-Fiber-SFP-Transceiver/product_IM1U10015
Price:
$803.99
Each

Currently Out of Stock.

Add to Favorites


Deals! Get them now
SUBMIT
Join us on: