Store Locator
Track Order
Close X

New Customer ? Start Here.

SEARCH
MAKE more HAPPEN
MAKE more HAPPEN
 

New day. New Daily Deals. Get them before they are gone!

WEEKLY AD
Mellanox® QSFP Transceiver Module

Mellanox® QSFP Transceiver Module

Item: IM1ND2311    Model: MC2210411-SR4

SHARE:
  • 40 Gbps gigabit Ethernet
  • Media type supported: Optical fiber 40GBase-SR4
  • Interfaces/ports:1 x 40GBase-SR4, 1 x MPO 40GBase-SR4 network
See more details
  • FREE SHIPPING, Plus up to 5% back for Rewards Members
  • Special Financing Available  Learn More
  • In Stock Online
  • Expected Delivery:3 - 5 Business Days
  • FREE Shipping to store ( Learn More )
  • Online Only
40 Gbps gigabit EthernetMedia type supported: Optical fiber 40GBase-SR4Interfaces/ports:1 x 40GBase-SR4, 1 x MPO 40GBase-SR4 networkEachMellanox® QSFP Transceiver Module40 Gbps gigabit EthernetMedia type supported: Optical fiber 40GBase-SR4Interfaces/ports:1 x 40GBase-SR4, 1 x MPO 40GBase-SR4 networkMellanox® QSFP Transceiver Module394.49USDhttp://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m000072361_sc7?$std$http://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m000072361_sc7?$thb$http://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m000072361/Mellanox-QSFP-Transceiver-Module/product_IM1ND2311
Price:
$394.49
Each

Currently Out of Stock.

Add to Favorites

Live Customer Support
M-F 8A-8P EST
*Pop ups must be allowed to use chat

Deals! Get them now
SUBMIT
Join us on: