Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Switch Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Switch Format + - clear
  • 0 Network Management Type + - clear
  • 0 Color Family + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

Network Transceivers

Netgear® ProSafe® S3300 24-Port Gigabit Stackable Smart Switch
Item : IM1XP3199 / Model : GS728TX-100NES
Add to Favorites
  • Stackable smart switch is perfect for uplinks and/or stacking between other S3300 switches
  • Features 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ-45, 2 x 10GBase-T Ethernet, 2 x SFP+ port/interface for easy connectivity
  • Features auto-video, IEEE802.1BA audio video bridging systems for better video performance
$669.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Netgear® ProSafe® S3300 48-Port Gigabit Stackable Smart Switch With 2 x SPF Expansion Slots
Item : IM1XP3201 / Model : GS752TX-100NES
Add to Favorites
  • Stackable smart switch is perfect for uplinks and/or stacking between other S3300 switches
  • Features 48 x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ-45, 2 x 10GBase-T Ethernet, 2 x SFP+ port/interface for easy connectivity
  • Features auto-video, IEEE802.1BA audio video bridging systems for better video performance
$1,129.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Netgear® ProSafe® S3300 24-Port PoE+ Gigabit Stackable Smart Switch
Item : IM1XP3200 / Model : GS728TXP-100NES
Add to Favorites
  • Stackable smart switch is perfect for small business network
  • Features 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ-45, 2 x 10GBase-T Ethernet, 2 x SFP+, PoE+ port/interface for easy connectivity
  • Features auto-video, IEEE802.1BA audio video bridging systems for better video performance
$1,084.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Ubiquiti® NanoBeam® M Pole/Wall Mountable Wireless Bridge (NBE-M5-16 US)
Item : IM1VN0321 / Model : NBE-M5-16 US
Add to Favorites
  • Wireless bridge offers an outstanding performance in high-noise environments
  • Dimensions: 5.5"H x 2.1"W x 2.5"Dia
  • Enclosure: Outdoor UV stabilized plastic
$74.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
EP Memory Optics GLC-SX-MMD-EP 1000BASE-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module For Cisco
Item : 922602 / Model : GLCSXMMDEP
Add to Favorites
  • Interface type: SFP
  • Data transfer rate (max): 1000 Mbps
  • SFP transceiver type: SX
$51.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ Catalyst 2960 24-Port Fast Ethernet Switch
Item : IM1XQ4654 / Model : WS-C2960-24TT-L
Add to Favorites
  • 2 x RJ-45 female
  • 1.7"(H) x 17.5"(W) x 9.3"(D)
  • Wired
$568.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® GLC-LH-SMD-AO 1000Base-LX 1310nm 10km SMF SFP Module For Catalyst Express 500/520, ME 3400
Item : IM1NG9806 / Model : GLC-LH-SMD-AO
Add to Favorites
  • Interface/ports: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX/LH network
  • Compatibility: Catalyst Express 500, Catalyst Express 520, ME 3400, ME 3600X, ME 3800X, ME 4900 Series, Catalyst 2940, 2950, 2960, 2960-S, 2960-C, 2970, 2975, 3560, 3560-E, 3560-X, 3560-C, 3750, 3750-E, 3750-X Series
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
$54.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® LC 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver Module, 2 km (NTSFP-FX-AOK)
Item : IM16E3056 / Model : NTSFP-FX-AOK
Add to Favorites
  • Transceiver module is perfect for data networking, optical network
  • Dimensions: 0.3"H x 0.5"W x 2.2"D
  • Form type: SFP
$38.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ 1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver Module
Item : IM1CF3499 / Model : GLC-EX-SMD=
Add to Favorites
  • Interface/ports details: 1 x 1000Base-EX network
  • Media and performance: G.652 micrometer single mode optical fiber
  • Ethernet technology: 1 Gbps gigabit ethernet
$1,409.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
B+B Smartworx USB to Serial Converter, USB Port Powered (485USBTB-2W)
Item : IM1RV7026 / Model : 485USBTB-2W
Add to Favorites
  • USB to serial converter helps to connect a serial device to your computer
  • Dimensions: 6"H x 5 1/2"W
  • (1) Type B female USB 2.0 mini USB connector on first end and (1) terminal block - RS-485 serial connector on second end
$89.00
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Transceiver Module (GLC-T-RF)
Item : IM1N25756 / Model : GLC-T-RF
Add to Favorites
  • Transceiver module for data and optical networking applications
  • Dimensions: 0.6"H x 0.5"W x 2.8"D
  • Port: 1 x 1000Base-T: 1 Gb/s
$166.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® JD119B X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver Module For HP 10512, 12504, 1910-8G, 1910-8G-PoE+
Item : IM1DC6210 / Model : JD119B
Add to Favorites
  • Interface/ports: 1 x 1000Base-LX, 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network
  • Compatibility: HP 10512, 12504, 1910-8G, 1910-8G-PoE+, 3100-24 V2, 3100-24-PoE v2, 3100-8 v2, 3100-8-PoE v2, 3600-24 v2, 3600-24-PoE+ v2, 3600-24-SFP v2, 3600-48-PoE+ v2, 5120-48G-PoE+, 5500-24G-PoE+-4SFP, 5500-24G-SFP
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
$732.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® JD118B X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver Module For HP 10512, 12504, 1910, 3100, 3600, 5120, 5500
Item : IM1DC6209 / Model : JD118B
Add to Favorites
  • Interface/ports: 1 x 1000Base-SX, 1 x LC 1000Base-SX network
  • Compatibility: HP 10512, 12504, 1910, 3100, 3600, 5120, 5500, 5820AF, 5830AF, 5920AF, 7506, A3100, A3600, A3610, A5120, A5810, A-WX5002, A-WX5004, E4200, E4500; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
$251.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech.com® Dual Band Wireless-AC Access Point (AC750)
Item : IM13E7169 / Model : WFRAP433ACD
Add to Favorites
  • Dual band wireless-AC access point is a quick and versatile solution for bringing wireless AC to existing wired network
  • Dimensions: 2.8"H x 2.4"W x 3.6"D
  • Color: White
$55.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn SFP-GE-RJ45 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver Module for ZTE
Item : IM1BG1801 / Model : SFP-GE-RJ45-AOK
Add to Favorites
  • Media & performance: Copper fiber
  • Form factor: Hot-swappable
  • Data transfer rate: 1 Gbps
$48.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Omnitron miConverter SFP Transceiver/Fiber Media Converter (1239-0-1)
Item : IM1Y84409 / Model : 1239-0-1
Add to Favorites
  • Transceiver/media converter supports 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, 1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-X and the IEEE 802.3 network specifications
  • Dimensions: 0.84"H x 1.71"W x 4.1"D
  • Interfaces/port: 1 x Network (RJ-45), 1 x SFP
$206.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® SFP-10G-SR-AO Transceiver Module SFP+ For Cisco Nexus 5000, 7000 Series Switches
Item : IM1BG3287 / Model : SFP-10G-SR-AO
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x 10GBase-SR, 1 x LC/PC duplex 10GBase-SR network
  • Dimensions: 0.3"(H) x 1/2"(W) x 2.2"(D)
  • Compatibility: Cisco Nexus 5000 series, 7000 series switches
$298.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Transition Networks® 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver Module (TN-GLC-SX-MM)
Item : IM1N28121 / Model : TN-GLC-SX-MM
Add to Favorites
  • Hot-pluggable SFP transceiver module is suitable for Gigabit Ethernet switches, routers, fiber channel switch infrastructure and xDSL applications
  • Dimensions: 0.33"H x 0.52"W x 2.18"D
  • Supports multi-mode fiber (MMF) connection media
$145.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® 1000Base-SX SFP MMF Transceiver
Item : IM1XT4522 / Model : SFP-1000BASE-SX-AO
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX
  • Media & performance: MMF
  • Ethernet technology: Gigabit
$66.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
D-Link ® 10/100/1000Base-TX to SFP Media Converter (DMC-G01LC)
Item : IM11Z0724 / Model : DMC-G01LC
Add to Favorites
  • Media converter transforms copper Ethernet link into a fiber link
  • Dimensions: 0.98"H x 3.74"W x 2.76"D
  • Comes in black color
$53.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Allied Telesis SFP Transceivers Module (AT-SPFX/2-90)
Item : IM11X4186 / Model : AT-SPFX/2-90
Add to Favorites
  • Transceiver module for data and optical networking applications
  • Port: 1 x LC 100Base-FX Network: 100 Mbps, up to 6561.68'
  • Connectivity media: Multi-mode optical fiber
$80.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Netpatibles 100% Cisco® Compatible Transceiver Module (XENPAK-10GB-LR-NP)
Item : IM13J0437 / Model : XENPAK-10GB-LR-NP
Add to Favorites
  • Transceiver module for data and optical networking applications
  • Port: 1 x 10GBase-LR: 10 Gb/s
  • Connectivity media: Multi-mode optical fiber 10GBase-SR
$287.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech.com® Gigabit Fiber LC Duplex Female SFP Transceiver Module, Silver (GLCLHSMDST)
Item : IM13F0544 / Model : GLCLHSMDST
Add to Favorites
  • Transceiver module for use in Gigabit fiber networking equipment and media converters
  • Dimensions: 2.3"H x 0.5"W x 0.3"D
  • Color: Silver, Enclosure: Aluminum
$77.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Ubiquiti® PowerBeam® ac Pole-Mountable Wireless Bridge (PBE-5AC-500-US)
Item : IM11Q1757 / Model : PBE-5AC-500-US
Add to Favorites
  • Wireless bridge provides the best performance in high-noise environments
  • Dimensions: 12.1"H x 20.5"W x 20.5"Dia
  • Enclosure: Outdoor UV stabilized plastic enclosure
$345.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10