Close X

New Customer ? Start Here.

 

Business Savings Event

WEEKLY AD
Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Networking Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

Buffalo BS-GS2016P 16 Port Gigabit Ethernet Managed PoE Smart Switch
Item : 2111180 / Model : BSGS2016P
Add to Favorites
  • 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet managed PoE smart switch has SFP ports suitable with 1000BASE-SX and 1000BASE-LX transceivers
  • Dimensions: 1.69"H x 12.99"W x 9.09"D
  • Comes in black color
$377.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ Asynchronous/Synchronous Serial WAN Interface Card, 2-Port (HWIC-2A/S=)
Item : IM1CM0032 / Model : HWIC-2A/S=
Add to Favorites
  • For Cisco 1800, 1900, 2800, 2900, 3800 and 3900 Series integrated services routers
  • Dimension: 0.8"H x 3.1"W x 5.6"D
  • Synchronous maximum speed per port: 128 kbps
$374.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
WePresent SharePod 300 Mbps Seamless Collaboration Pairing Solution Media Player
Item : IM11V2204 / Model : WIPG-SHAREPOD
Add to Favorites
  • Seamless collaboration pairing solution media player is a unique pairing solution to wirelessly connect any HDMI source into a wePresent environment
  • Dimensions: 33 mm H x 109 mm W x 106 mm D
  • Comes in black color
$379.00
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech.com® SV431TDVIUA 4-Port Triple Monitor DVI/USB KVM Switch with Audio & USB 2.0 Hub
Item : IM1PZ1487 / Model : SV431TDVIUA
Add to Favorites
  • Triple monitor DVI/USB KVM switch while sharing three DVI displays, speakers & mic, USB Keyboard/Mouse and USB 2.0 peripherals
  • Dimensions: 3.2"H x 8.6"W x 5.4"D
  • Compatible with PC
$379.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ SF220-48K9NA 48 Port Fast Ethernet Managed Smart Plus Switch
Item : 2111139 / Model : SF22048K9NA
Add to Favorites
  • 48-Port fast Ethernet managed smart plus switch is suitable for small business
  • Dimensions: 1.73"H x 17.32"W x 7.91"D
  • Suitable with PC
$379.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Ubiquiti® UniFi UAP-AC-LITE 867 Mbps Wireless Access Point
Item : IM11Q1057 / Model : UAP-AC-LITE-5-US
Add to Favorites
  • Wireless access point to connect your wireless devices to a wired network
  • Dimensions: 1.2"H x 6.3"Dia
  • Color: White
$376.99
5/Pack
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Gefen® EXTDVIKVMLANTX DVI Rack-Mountable KVM Extender
Item : 2110937 / Model : EXTDVIKVMLANTX
Add to Favorites
  • KVM extender is ideal to extend DVI, USB, 2-way analog audio, RS-232 and IR, over a Gigabit local area network
  • Dimensions: 1.7"H x 8.4"W x 4.5"D (transmitter)
  • Suitable with PC
$379.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
ZyXEL USG 40W Unified Security Gateway Desktop Firewall with Wireless LAN
Item : 2110191 / Model : USG40WNB
Add to Favorites
  • Firewall for remote offices, retail locations and small businesses
  • Dimensions: 1.3"H x 8.5"W x 5.63"D
  • Comes in gray/silver color
$375.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
ZyXEL GS22108-HP L2 Managed Desktop/Rack-Mountable PoE Switch
Item : 2111419 / Model : GS22108HP
Add to Favorites
  • Managed switch with Gigabit speeds offer advanced management capability
  • Dimensions: 1.75"H x 12.99"W x 9.07"D
  • Comes in black color
$379.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Netgear® ProSafe® AXM763 LC Duplex Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver for M5300 Switches
Item : 2112378 / Model : AXM76310000S
Add to Favorites
  • SFP+ transceiver for data networking
  • Suitable with M5300, M7100 and M7300 series Managed Switches, SFP+ interfaces of select smart and plus switches
  • Comes in silver color
$379.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10