Close X

New Customer ? Start Here.

 

 New day. New Daily Deals. Get them before they are gone!

WEEKLY AD
  • NARROW BY: clear all
  • 1 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Computer Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Pins + - clear
  • 0 Cable Color + - clear
  • 0 Cable Length (ft) + - clear
  • 0 Rating + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

AddOn Computer Cables

Use computer cables to connect two devices for high-speed Internet access, or use Ethernet cables to interconnect computer systems throughout an office. Choose the cable that's right for you, whether you're connecting computers together, or a single computer with other devices.

Ethernet and Patch Cables
Use Ethernet or patch cables to connect two computers together for high-speed networking. Perfect for gaming and the quick transfer of data, many Ethernet cables support speeds up to 1,000 mbps, and are specifically designed for Ethernet or token ring applications. Select from different length options to easily accommodate different office configurations; various colors are available as well.

USB Cables
Use USB cables to seamlessly transfer data between your PC and mobile phone, tablet, or other devices. USB 2.0 cords are available in an assortment of cord lengths, letting you connect devices conveniently and efficiently. Many USB 2.0 cords are also compatible with USB 3.0 devices, easily allowing you to transfer data as needed. USB cables are also available in a number of colors, such as orange and pink, letting you quickly identify the right one when mixed in with other cords and cables.

Power Cords
Use high-end power cords made of 18 AWG material for data transfers in high-traffic areas when maximum durability is required. With a polyvinyl chloride jacket, these power cords are easy to use in any environment, and are ISO/IEC 11801, UL, RoHS, and green compliant for any and all uses. With cable lengths available of 4 to 5.9 feet, these cords are ideal for use with computers and laptops in data centers and laboratories, or anywhere that a strong cord is needed.





More Less
AddOn 6.5' LC/LC Male Single-Mode Fiber Duplex Optic Patch Cable, Yellow
Item: IM1VP7174 / Model : ADD-LC-LC-2M9SMF
  • 2 x LC male/2 x LC male
  • Molded
  • Cable Length: 6.5'
$19.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn Q6264A-5PK-AOK 6' USB Cable, Black
Item: IM1TC3278 / Model : Q6264A-5PK-AOK
  • Type A to type B USB 2.0 cable for convenient connection
  • 6’ length for easy installation
  • Male to male structure eliminates the need of any separate adapter
$52.99
5/Pack
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® 3.28' SFP+ 10GBASE-CU Twinaxial Network Cable
Item: IM1RW1349 / Model : J9281B-AO
  • Cable type: Twinaxial
  • Connectors: 1 x SFP+ first end to 1 x SFP+ second end
  • Cable length: 3.28'
$43.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 3' Category 6a Patch Cable, Blue
Item: IM1QY5669 / Model : ADD-3FCAT6A-BLUE
  • Category 6a RJ-45 Male/Male
  • It performs at improved specifications, in particular in the area of alien crosstalk as compared to Cat 6 UTP (unshielded twisted pair
  • Cable length: 3'
$8.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® 7m SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Passive Twinax Network Cable For Tyco, Black
Item: IM1RR3619 / Model : 2127934-8-AOK
  • SFP+/SFP+
  • Transceivers are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance
  • 22.97'
$145.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 0.5m Fiber Optic LC Male/Male Duplex Patch Network Cable, Aqua
Item: IM1PW3351 / Model : ADD-LC-LC-0.5M5OM3
  • Aqua
  • Cable type: Fiber optic
  • Cable length: 0.5m
$15.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn USB2PS2 8" USB To PS/2 Keyboard and Mouse Adapter
Item: IM1TA7994 / Model : USB2PS2-5PK
  • Multicolor
  • Cable length: 8"
  • Connector: 1 x type A male USB on first end, 2 x mini-DIN (PS/2) female on second end
$45.49
5/Pack
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 5m Fiber Optic SC Male/LC Male Single Mode Simplex Patch Network Cable, Yellow
Item: IM1UV4642 / Model : ADD-SC-LC-5MS9SMF
  • Yellow
  • Cable type: Fiber optic
  • Cable length: 5m
$14.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
ADDON - 196.8" Network Cable Fiber Optic
Item: IM1QM7345 / Model : ADD-MPO-4LC5M5OM3
  • Color: Aqua
  • Material: Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Jacket
  • Warranty: Lifetime
$134.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® 22.97' SFP+ 10GBASE-CU Twinaxial Network Cable
Item: IM1RW1351 / Model : J9285B-AO
  • Cable type: Twinaxial
  • Connectors: 1 x SFP+ first end to 1 x SFP+ second end
  • Cable length: 22.97'
$166.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 6.56 10GBase-CU Twinax Network Cable
Item: IM1QU5235 / Model : SFP-H10GB-CU2M-AO
  • Twinaxial
  • AddOn transceivers are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance
  • 6.56
$51.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® DB-9 Female/RJ-12 Male Data Transfer Adapter
Item: IM1VZ3253 / Model : DB9F2RJ12M
  • Adapter
  • Data transfer adapter for unique connector situations
  • DB-9 serial female first end to RJ-12 male phone second end
$8.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® 50cm SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Passive Twinax Network Cable For Aruba, Black
Item: IM1RR3607 / Model : DAC-SFP-10GE-50CMAOK
  • SFP+/SFP+
  • Built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications and comply with MSA (multi-source agreement) standards
  • 1.64'
$44.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® 7m SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Passive Twinax Network Cable For Voltaire, Black
Item: IM1RR3989 / Model : CBL-00244-AOK
  • SFP+/SFP+
  • Built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications and comply with MSA (multi-source agreement) standards
  • 22.97'
$145.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 1m Fiber Optic SC Male/LC Male Single Mode Simplex OS1 Patch Cable, Yellow
Item: IM1UV4638 / Model : ADD-SC-LC-1MS9SMF
  • Yellow
  • Cable type: Fiber optic
  • Cable length: 1m
$22.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 30m Fiber Optic LC Male/Male Multi Mode Duplex Patch Network Cable, Aqua
Item: IM1PQ6117 / Model : ADD-LC-LC-30M5OM3
  • Aqua
  • Cable type: Fiber optic
  • Cable length: 30m
$57.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® 9.84' Fiber Optic SC/PC to LC/PC Duplex Patch Network Cable, Yellow
Item: IM1RR4729 / Model : ADD-ASC-LC-3M9SMF
  • 2 x SC/PC male network to 2 x LC/PC male network fiber optic
  • Specifically designed to connect to a patch cable with a APC-SC connector, and is not designed to connect to transceivers
  • 9.84'
$29.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® 9.84' ST/LC Network Patch Cable With 62.5/125 micrometre Cladding
Item: IM1QY6008 / Model : ADD-MODE-STLC6-3
  • Cable type: Fiber-optic
  • Uses an offset splicing coupler, coupling the single-mode fiber to the multimode section of the cable
  • 9.84'
$80.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® 50cm SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Passive Twinax Network Cable For Tyco, Black
Item: IM1RR3612 / Model : 2127931-1-AOK
  • SFP+/SFP+
  • Transceivers are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance
  • 1.64'
$43.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® 7m SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Passive Twinax Network Cable, Black
Item: IM1RR3620 / Model : 747524701-AOK
  • SFP+/SFP+
  • Transceivers are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance
  • 22.97'
$145.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® 4.92' DAC SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Twinax Cable For Cisco
Item: IM1QU5234 / Model : SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M-AO
  • DAC SFP+ to SFP+
  • Industry standard is a hot swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot
  • 4.92'
$50.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
ADDON - Uncheck Multimode Fiber Orange Patch Cable, 236.28"
Item: IM1UX9965 / Model : ADD-SC-LC-6M6MMF
  • Type: Network Cable
  • Cable Type: Fiber Optic
  • Device Supported: Network Device
$22.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
ADDON - 98.4" Passive Twinax Cable Twinaxial
Item: IM1QU5236 / Model : SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M-AO
  • Type: Network Cable
  • Cable Type: Twinaxial
  • Cable Length: 98.4"
$55.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn®® 23' 10GBase-CU SFP+/SFP+ Passive Twinaxial Cable, Black
Item: IM1RR4991 / Model : SFP-H10GB-CU7M-AO
  • Twinaxial
  • Connector: 1 x SFP+ first end, 1 x SFP+ second end
  • 23'
$95.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10