• NARROW BY: clear all
  • 1 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Cable Color + - clear
  • 0 Pins + - clear
  • 0 Cable Length (ft) + - clear
  • 0 Computer Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

AddOn Computer Cables

Use computer cables to connect two devices for high-speed Internet access, or use Ethernet cables to interconnect computer systems throughout an office. Choose the cable that's right for you, whether you're connecting computers together, or a single computer with other devices.

Ethernet and Patch Cables
Use Ethernet or patch cables to connect two computers together for high-speed networking. Perfect for gaming and the quick transfer of data, many Ethernet cables support speeds up to 1,000 mbps, and are specifically designed for Ethernet or token ring applications. Select from different length options to easily accommodate different office configurations; various colors are available as well.

USB Cables
Use USB cables to seamlessly transfer data between your PC and mobile phone, tablet, or other devices. USB 2.0 cords are available in an assortment of cord lengths, letting you connect devices conveniently and efficiently. Many USB 2.0 cords are also compatible with USB 3.0 devices, easily allowing you to transfer data as needed. USB cables are also available in a number of colors, such as orange and pink, letting you quickly identify the right one when mixed in with other cords and cables.

Power Cords
Use high-end power cords made of 18 AWG material for data transfers in high-traffic areas when maximum durability is required. With a polyvinyl chloride jacket, these power cords are easy to use in any environment, and are ISO/IEC 11801, UL, RoHS, and green compliant for any and all uses. With cable lengths available of 4 to 5.9 feet, these cords are ideal for use with computers and laptops in data centers and laboratories, or anywhere that a strong cord is needed.





More Less
AddOn® ADD-SC-LC-3M9SMF 9.84' Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Yellow
Item: IM1PD6329 / Model : ADD-SC-LC-3M9SMF
  • Injection molding process ensures durable connections in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs
  • 9.84 feet long for easy installation
  • Two LC male x 2 SC male connector provides the necessary connection between fiber networking devices
$18.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® ADD-LC-LC-3M5OM3 9.84' Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Aqua
Item: IM1PQ6105 / Model : ADD-LC-LC-3M5OM3
  • Laser-optimized multimode fiber patch cable offers backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment
  • 9.84' long for easy installation
  • Two LC male x two LC male connectors provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices
$22.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 1m SFP + to SFP + Passive Twinaxial Direct Attach Cable , Black
Item: IM1QU4765 / Model : 1979753-2-AOK
  • Twinaxial cable is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot
  • Convenient length of 1 m
  • Has one SFP+ network connector on both ends to support fiber channel applications
$42.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® 1.64' SFP+ Male/Male Passive Twinax Cable
Item: IM1QU5232 / Model : SFP-H10GB-CU0-5M-AO
  • SFP+ male/male
  • Cable is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber optic network
  • 1.64'
$37.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® ADD-LC-LC-25M5OM3 82.02' Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Aqua
Item: IM1PQ6116 / Model : ADD-LC-LC-25M5OM3
  • Laser-optimized multi-mode fiber-patch cable offers backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment
  • 82.02' long for easy installation
  • Two LC male x two LC male connectors provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices
$49.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 6.5' LC/LC Male Single-Mode Fiber Duplex Optic Patch Cable, Yellow
Item: IM1VP7174 / Model : ADD-LC-LC-2M9SMF
  • 2 x LC male/2 x LC male
  • Molded
  • Cable Length: 6.5'
$18.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® ADD-LC-LC-3M9SMF 9.84' Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Yellow
Item: IM1PD6321 / Model : ADD-LC-LC-3M9SMF
  • Single-mode fiber duplex patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications
  • 9.84' long for easy installation
  • Two LC male x two LC male connector provides the necessary connection between fiber networking devices
$19.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn (JD097C-AO) 3 m SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Twinaxial Direct Attach Cable, Black
Item: IM1UR6235 / Model : JD097C-AO
  • Twinaxial programmed direct attach cable is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compliant and functional
  • Convenient length of 3 m
  • Has one SFP+ male network connector on both ends for efficient connectivity
$54.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® 3.28' SFP+ 10GBASE-CU Twinaxial Network Cable
Item: IM1RW1349 / Model : J9281B-AO
  • Cable type: Twinaxial
  • Connectors: 1 x SFP+ first end to 1 x SFP+ second end
  • Cable length: 3.28'
$47.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 6' USB 2.0 Type A to USB 3.0 Type B Extension Cable, Black
Item: IM1QN8417 / Model : USBEXTAB6
  • USB extension cable to connect your Mac or PC to peripherals such as printers, scanners and USB hubs
  • Convenient length of 6'
  • Has one 4-pin USB 2.0 male type connector on first end and one 4-pin USB 2.0 type B male connector on second end for efficient connectivity
$8.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® ADD-LC-LC-2M5OM4 6.56' Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Aqua
Item: IM1PW2917 / Model : ADD-LC-LC-2M5OM4
  • Laser optimized multimode fiber patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications
  • 6.56' long for easy installation
  • Two LC male x two LC male connectors provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices
$21.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® 7m SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Passive Twinax Network Cable For Voltaire, Black
Item: IM1RR3989 / Model : CBL-00244-AOK
  • SFP+/SFP+
  • Built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications and comply with MSA (multi-source agreement) standards
  • 22.97'
$91.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 0.5m Fiber Optic LC Male/Male Duplex Patch Network Cable, Aqua
Item: IM1PW3351 / Model : ADD-LC-LC-0.5M5OM3
  • Aqua
  • Cable type: Fiber optic
  • Cable length: 0.5m
$15.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 30m Fiber Optic LC Male/Male Multi Mode Duplex Patch Network Cable, Aqua
Item: IM1PQ6117 / Model : ADD-LC-LC-30M5OM3
  • Aqua
  • Cable type: Fiber optic
  • Cable length: 30m
$59.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn USB 2.0 to DVI A/V Adapter, Black
Item: IM1RZ5012 / Model : 45K5296-AOK
  • Video adapter provides external multi-monitor, high-resolution support for Windows computers
  • Convenient length of 8 degree
  • Has USB 2.0 type A male connector on first end and a 15-pin DVI female HD-15 VGA HDMI digital audio/video connector on second end for connectivity
$55.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 15' USB 2.0 Type A to USB 3.0 Type A Extension Cable, Black
Item: IM1QN8416 / Model : USBEXTAA15
  • USB extension cable to connect your USB 2.0 devices to peripherals
  • Convenient length of 15'
  • Has one 4-pin male USB 2.0 type connector on first end and one 4-pin female USB 2.0 type connector on second end for efficient connectivity
$16.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 16.4' 10GBase-CU DAC SFP+ Passive Twinax Cable For Cisco, Black
Item: IM1QU5238 / Model : SFP-H10GB-CU5M-AO
  • 1 x SFP+ network(first end), 1 x SFP+ network(second end)
  • Transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance
  • 16.4'
$71.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® ADD-LC-LC-3M5OM4 9.84' Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Aqua
Item: IM1PW2918 / Model : ADD-LC-LC-3M5OM4
  • Laser optimized multi-mode fiber patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications
  • 9.84' long for easy installation
  • Two LC male x two LC male connector provides the necessary connection between fiber networking devices
$23.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn(JG081C-AO) 5 m SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Twinaxial Direct Attach Cable, Black
Item: IM1UR6236 / Model : JG081C-AO
  • Twinaxial programmed direct attach cable is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compliant and functional
  • Convenient length of 5 m
  • Has one SFP+ male network connector on both ends for efficient connectivity
$77.99
Each
AddOn 2' Snagless Molded Cat6a Patch Cable, Gray
Item: IM1QY5667 / Model : ADD-2FCAT6A-GRAY
  • Category 6 patch cable performs at enhanced specifications, in particular in the area of alien crosstalk
  • Convenient length of 2'
  • Has RJ-45 male network connector on both ends for efficient connectivity
$8.59
Each
AddOn (CBL-0348L) 3 m SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Twinaxial Direct Attach Cable, Black
Item: IM1YU9157 / Model : CBL-0348L-AOK
  • Twinaxial programmed cable is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compliant and functional
  • Convenient length of 3 m
  • Has one SFP+ network connector on first end for efficient connectivity
$54.99
Each
AddOn 1m SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Twinaxial Direct Attach Cable, Black
Item: IM1PL1125 / Model : CAB-SFP-SFP-1M-AO
  • Twinaxial programmed direct attach cable is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compliant and functional
  • Convenient length of 1 m
  • Has a 10-pin SFP+ male network connector on first end & a 10-pin SFP+ male SFP+ network connector on second end to support fiber channel applications
$42.99
Each
AddOn 3 m QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Twinaxial Direct Attach Cable, Black
Item: IM1RR3703 / Model : QFX-QSFP-DAC-3M-AO
  • Twinaxial programmed direct attach cable is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compliant and functional
  • Convenient length of 3 m
  • Has one QSFP+ network connector on both ends for efficient connectivity
$182.49
Each
AddOn (74752-2301) 3 m SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Twinaxial Direct Attach Cable, Black
Item: IM1QU4766 / Model : 74752-2301-AOK
  • Twinaxial programmed cable is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compliant and functional
  • Convenient length of 3 m
  • Has one SFP+ male network connector on both ends for efficient connectivity
$54.99
Each