Store Locator
Track Order
Close X

New Customer ? Start Here.

SEARCH
MAKE more HAPPEN
MAKE more HAPPEN
MAKE more HAPPEN
 

 New day. New Daily Deals. Get them before they are gone!

WEEKLY AD
Shaxon 16.4' ST to LC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Orange

Shaxon 16.4' ST to LC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Orange

Item: 1016845    Model: FCSTLC05M-B

SHARE:
  • Orange
  • Fiber optic ST male on first end and fiber optic LC male on second end
  • Designed to interface a device with a multimode duplex ST port to a device with a multimode duplex LC port
See more details
  • Special Financing Available  Learn More
  • In Stock Online
  • Expected Delivery:7 - 10 Business Days
  • FREE Shipping to store ( Learn More )
  • Online Only
OrangeFiber optic ST male on first end and fiber optic LC male on second endDesigned to interface a device with a multimode duplex ST port to a device with a multimode duplex LC portEachShaxon 16.4' ST to LC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, OrangeOrangeFiber optic ST male on first end and fiber optic LC male on second endDesigned to interface a device with a multimode duplex ST port to a device with a multimode duplex LC portShaxon 16.4' ST to LC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Orange23.19USDhttp://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m000972758_sc7?$std$http://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m000972758_sc7?$thb$http://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m000972758/Shaxon-164-ST-to-LC-625-125-Multimode-Duplex-Fiber-Optic-Patch/product_1016845
Price:
$23.19
Each

Currently Out of Stock.

Add to Favorites


Deals! Get them now
SUBMIT
Join us on: