Store Locator
Track Order
Close X

New Customer ? Start Here.

SEARCH
MAKE more HAPPEN
MAKE more HAPPEN
MAKE more HAPPEN
 

New day. New Daily Deals. Get them before they are gone!

WEEKLY AD
Shaxon 3.3' SC to LC 50/125 Multimode Duplex 10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Aqua

Shaxon 3.3' SC to LC 50/125 Multimode Duplex 10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Aqua

Item: 1017046    Model: FCSCLCQ01M-B

SHARE:
  • Aqua
  • Fiber optic SC male on first end and fiber optic LC male on second end
  • Designed to interface a device with a multimode duplex SC port to a device with a multimode duplex LC port
See more details
  • Special Financing Available  Learn More
  • In Stock Online
  • Expected Delivery:7 - 10 Business Days
  • FREE Shipping to store ( Learn More )
  • Online Only
AquaFiber optic SC male on first end and fiber optic LC male on second endDesigned to interface a device with a multimode duplex SC port to a device with a multimode duplex LC portEachShaxon 3.3' SC to LC 50/125 Multimode Duplex 10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Patch Cord, AquaAquaFiber optic SC male on first end and fiber optic LC male on second endDesigned to interface a device with a multimode duplex SC port to a device with a multimode duplex LC portShaxon 3.3' SC to LC 50/125 Multimode Duplex 10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Aqua19.79USDhttp://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m000972744_sc7?$std$http://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m000972744_sc7?$thb$http://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m000972744/Shaxon-33-SC-to-LC-50-125-Multimode-Duplex-10-Gigabit-Fiber/product_1017046
Price:
$19.79
Each

Currently Out of Stock.

Add to Favorites

Live Customer Support
M-F 8A-8P EST
*Pop ups must be allowed to use chat

Deals! Get them now
SUBMIT
Join us on: