Store Locator
Track Order
Close X

New Customer ? Start Here.

SEARCH
MAKE more HAPPEN
MAKE more HAPPEN
MAKE more HAPPEN
 

 New day. New Daily Deals. Get them before they are gone!

WEEKLY AD
TP-LINK TL-SM311LS Gigabit SFP module, Single-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 10km distance

TP-LINK TL-SM311LS Gigabit SFP module, Single-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 10km distance

Item: IM1KA4930    Model: TL-SM311LS

SHARE:
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x LC 1000Base-X
  • Compatibility: TL-SG5428, TL-SL5428E, TL-SG3210/3216/3424/3424P, TL-SL3428/3452, TL-SG2216/2424, TL-SL2210WEB/2218WEB/2428WEB/2452WEB, TL-SL1351 and MC200L
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
See more details
  • Special Financing Available  Learn More
  • In Stock Online
  • Expected Delivery:3 - 5 Business Days
  • FREE Shipping to store ( Learn More )
  • Online Only
Interfaces/ports: 1 x LC 1000Base-XCompatibility: TL-SG5428, TL-SL5428E, TL-SG3210/3216/3424/3424P, TL-SL3428/3452, TL-SG2216/2424, TL-SL2210WEB/2218WEB/2428WEB/2452WEB, TL-SL1351 and MC200LConnectivity technology: WiredEachTP-LINK TL-SM311LS Gigabit SFP module, Single-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 10km distanceInterfaces/ports: 1 x LC 1000Base-XCompatibility: TL-SG5428, TL-SL5428E, TL-SG3210/3216/3424/3424P, TL-SL3428/3452, TL-SG2216/2424, TL-SL2210WEB/2218WEB/2428WEB/2452WEB, TL-SL1351 and MC200LConnectivity technology: WiredTP-LINK TL-SM311LS Gigabit SFP module, Single-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 10km distance44.99USDhttp://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m000069286_sc7?$std$http://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m000069286_sc7?$thb$http://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m000069286/TP-LINK-JetStream-TL-SM311LS-MiniGBIC-Module/product_IM1KA4930
Price:
$44.99
Each

Currently Out of Stock.

Add to Favorites


Deals! Get them now
SUBMIT
Join us on: