Store Locator
Track Order
Close X

New Customer ? Start Here.

SEARCH
MAKE more HAPPEN
MAKE more HAPPEN
MAKE more HAPPEN
 

New day. New Daily Deals. Get them before they are gone!

WEEKLY AD
TRENDnet® TFC-1000S20 16-Bay Fiber Converter Chassis System

TRENDnet® TFC-1000S20 16-Bay Fiber Converter Chassis System

Item: IM1Q72816    Model: TFC-1000S20

SHARE:
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x network - ethernet 1000Base-T - RJ-45 female, 1 x network - ethernet 1000Base-LX - SC single mode female x 2
  • Dimensions: 25"(H) x 88"(W) x 10'(L)
  • Compatability: PC
See more details
  • FREE SHIPPING, plus 5% back for Rewards Members
  • Special Financing Available  Learn More
  • In Stock Online
  • Expected Delivery:3 - 5 Business Days
  • FREE Shipping to store ( Learn More )
  • Online Only
Interfaces/ports: 1 x network - ethernet 1000Base-T - RJ-45 female, 1 x network - ethernet 1000Base-LX - SC single mode female x 2Dimensions: 25"(H) x 88"(W) x 10'(L)Compatability: PCEachTRENDnet® TFC-1000S20 16-Bay Fiber Converter Chassis SystemInterfaces/ports: 1 x network - ethernet 1000Base-T - RJ-45 female, 1 x network - ethernet 1000Base-LX - SC single mode female x 2Dimensions: 25"(H) x 88"(W) x 10'(L)Compatability: PCTRENDnet® TFC-1000S20 16-Bay Fiber Converter Chassis System143.39USDhttp://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/s0701814_sc7?$std$http://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/s0701814_sc7?$thb$http://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/s0701814/TRENDnet-TFC-1000S20-16-Bay-Fiber-Converter-Chassis-System/product_IM1Q72816
Price:
$143.39
Each

Currently Out of Stock.

Add to Favorites

Live Customer Support
M-F 8A-8P EST
*Pop ups must be allowed to use chat

Deals! Get them now
SUBMIT
Join us on: