Store Locator
Track Order
Close X

New Customer ? Start Here.

SEARCH
MAKE more HAPPEN
MAKE more HAPPEN
MAKE more HAPPEN
 

New day. New Daily Deals. Get them before they are gone!

WEEKLY AD
Tripp Lite 10' Fiber Optic LC/LC Duplex Patch Cable, Orange

Tripp Lite 10' Fiber Optic LC/LC Duplex Patch Cable, Orange

Item: IM1722782    Model: N320-03M

SHARE:
  • Orange
  • Fiber optic LC male/LC male
  • Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications
See more details
  • Special Financing Available  Learn More
  • In Stock Online
  • Expected Delivery:3 - 5 Business Days
  • FREE Shipping to store ( Learn More )
  • Online Only
OrangeFiber optic LC male/LC maleDuplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applicationsEachTripp Lite 10' Fiber Optic LC/LC Duplex Patch Cable, OrangeOrangeFiber optic LC male/LC maleDuplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applicationsTripp Lite 10' Fiber Optic LC/LC Duplex Patch Cable, Orange17.99USDhttp://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m000240729_sc7?$std$http://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m000240729_sc7?$thb$http://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m000240729/Tripp-Lite-10-Fiber-Optic-LC-LC-Duplex-Patch-Cable-Orange/product_IM1722782
Price:
$17.99
Each

Currently Out of Stock.

Add to Favorites


Deals! Get them now
SUBMIT
Join us on: