Store Locator
Track Order
Close X

New Customer ? Start Here.

SEARCH
MAKE more HAPPEN
MAKE more HAPPEN
 

New day. New Daily Deals. Get them before they are gone!

WEEKLY AD
Tripp Lite 3' Fiber Optic LC/SC Duplex Patch Cable, Orange

Tripp Lite 3' Fiber Optic LC/SC Duplex Patch Cable, Orange

Item: IM1516520    Model: N316-01M

SHARE:
  • Orange
  • Fiber optic LC Male/SC Male
  • Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications
See more details
  • Special Financing Available  Learn More
  • In Stock Online
  • Expected Delivery:3 - 5 Business Days
  • FREE Shipping to store ( Learn More )
  • Online Only
OrangeFiber optic LC Male/SC MaleDuplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applicationsEachTripp Lite 3' Fiber Optic LC/SC Duplex Patch Cable, OrangeOrangeFiber optic LC Male/SC MaleDuplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applicationsTripp Lite 3' Fiber Optic LC/SC Duplex Patch Cable, Orange15.19USDhttp://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m001399958_sc7?$std$http://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m001399958_sc7?$thb$http://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m001399958/Tripp-Lite-3-Fiber-Optic-LC-SC-Duplex-Patch-Cable-Orange/product_IM1516520
Price:
$15.19
Each

Currently Out of Stock.

Add to Favorites


Deals! Get them now
SUBMIT
Join us on: