Close X

New Customer ? Start Here.

 

 New day. New Daily Deals. Get them before they are gone!

WEEKLY AD
  • NARROW BY: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

Network Transceivers

CP TECHNOLOGIES ClearLinks 1000BT SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module For Cisco
Item: 893691 / Model : GLCTCL
  • Interface/ports: 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T network LAN
  • Media and performance: Twisted pair, optical fiber
  • Ethernet technology: Gigabit Ethernet
$54.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® JD118B X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver Module For HP 10512, 12504, 1910, 3100, 3600, 5120, 5500
Item: IM1DC6209 / Model : JD118B
  • Interface/ports: 1 x 1000Base-SX, 1 x LC 1000Base-SX network
  • Compatibility: HP 10512, 12504, 1910, 3100, 3600, 5120, 5500, 5820AF, 5830AF, 5920AF, 7506, A3100, A3600, A3610, A5120, A5810, A-WX5002, A-WX5004, E4200, E4500; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
$236.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® JD119B X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver Module For HP 10512, 12504, 1910-8G, 1910-8G-PoE+
Item: IM1DC6210 / Model : JD119B
  • Interface/ports: 1 x 1000Base-LX, 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network
  • Compatibility: HP 10512, 12504, 1910-8G, 1910-8G-PoE+, 3100-24 V2, 3100-24-PoE v2, 3100-8 v2, 3100-8-PoE v2, 3600-24 v2, 3600-24-PoE+ v2, 3600-24-SFP v2, 3600-48-PoE+ v2, 5120-48G-PoE+, 5500-24G-PoE+-4SFP, 5500-24G-SFP
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
$504.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Addon - Network Upgrades 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet Transceiver
Item: IM1YU7454 / Model : SFP-1D-AOK
  • Type: Transceiver
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Compatibility: RAD Data Communications SFP-1D
$38.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Addon - Network Upgrades 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver Module
Item: IM1YU7432 / Model : MGBIC-N-LC04-AOK
  • Type: Transceiver
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Compatibility: C-Series - C3K Models, D-Series - D2, G-Series - G3, N-Series - 7G-6MGBIC-B, N-Series -7K-2XFP-6MGBIC, S150 Class - SG1201-0848, B5K125-48 Switch, C5G124-24-P2 Switch & more
$38.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Addon - Network Upgrades Non-Dom Lc Transceivers
Item: IM1YU7446 / Model : SFP-1-AOK
  • Type: Transceiver
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Interface Type: 100Base-FX
$38.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Addon - Network Upgrades Non-Dom Trnscvr
Item: IM1YU7361 / Model : 10067-AOK
  • Type: Transceiver
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Compatibility: Summit x460 Series, Summit x480 Series, E4G Switch - E4G-400-AC/router - 16431 & More
$38.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Addon - Network Upgrades SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Each
Item: IM1YU7449 / Model : SFP-100-FX-2-AOK
  • Type: Transceiver
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Compatibility: 100 Switch Series ES-105A, 1000 Switch Series ES-1024B, 2000 Switch Series ES-2024A, 300 Switch Series ES-315, 3000 Switch Series ES-2724, 4000 Switch Series ES-4024A & MSA Compliant
$38.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Addon - Network Upgrades Transceiver Module
Item: IM1YU7496 / Model : NTSFP-FX-AOK
  • Type: Transceiver
  • Form Factor: Plug-in Module
  • Interface Type: 1 x Ethernet 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode x 2
$38.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module For Juniper Networks
Item: IM1DM4045 / Model : EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AO
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX
  • Media & performance: 9/10 micrometer single-mode optical fiber
  • Ethernet technology: Gigabit Ethernet
$69.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn Dell Compatible 1000BTX RJ45 SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
Item: IM1PL0882 / Model : 310-7225-AO
  • Interface/ports: 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T network LAN
  • Media and performance: Twisted pair 10/100/1000Base-T
  • Ethernet technology: 10 Mbps ethernet, 100 Mbps fast ethernet, 1.25 Gbps gigabit ethernet
$124.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn Extended Operating Temperature 8GBase-SW SFP+ Module For Finisar
Item: IM1PL1032 / Model : FTLF8528P2BNV-AO
  • Interface/ports: 1 x LC duplex 8GBase-SW network
  • Media and performance: 50/125 micrometer multi-mode optical fiber 8GBase-SW
  • Ethernet technology: 8.50 Gbps gigabit ethernet
$115.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn FTLX1441F2 10GBase-LR SMF X2 Transceiver Module For Finisar
Item: IM1PF9190 / Model : FTLX1441F2-AOK
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x SC 10GBase-LR
  • Media & performance: Single-mode optical fiber 10GBase-LR
  • Ethernet technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
$469.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn FTLX8541E2 10GBase-SR X2 Transceiver Module For Finisar
Item: IM1PF9188 / Model : FTLX8541E2-AOK
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x SC 10GBase-SR
  • Media & performance: Multi-mode optical fiber 10GBase-SR
  • Ethernet technology: Gigabit Ethernet
$380.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn FTLX8541F2 10GBase-SR X2 Transceiver Module For Finisar
Item: IM1PF9187 / Model : FTLX8541F2-AOK
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x SC 10GBase-SR
  • Media & performance: Multi-mode optical fiber 10GBase-SR
  • Ethernet technology: Gigabit Ethernet
$380.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module For Cisco
Item: IM1PC1569 / Model : GLC-LX-SM-RGD-AO
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x LC/PC 1000Base-LX
  • Media & performance: 62.5 micrometer multi-mode, 50 micrometer single-mode optical fiber
  • Ethernet technology: Gigabit Ethernet
$83.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn SFP-10G-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module For Cisco
Item: IM1PL0449 / Model : SFP-10GB-SR-AO
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x LC 10GBase-SR
  • Media & performance: 50/125 micrometer multi-mode optical fiber 10GBase-SR
  • Ethernet technology: Gigabit Ethernet
$354.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® 1000Base-SX SFP MMF Transceiver
Item: IM1XT4522 / Model : SFP-1000BASE-SX-AO
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX
  • Media & performance: MMF
  • Ethernet technology: Gigabit
$46.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn®computer.com J9054C-AO LC 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet SFP Module
Item: IM1QU4644 / Model : J9054C-AO
  • Interface/ports: 1 x LC 100Base-FX network
  • Media and performance: Optical fiber 100Base-FX
  • Ethernet technology: Fast Ethernet
$96.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Adtran® 1700473F1 NetVanta Dual SFP XAUI Interface Module For NetVanta Switches
Item: IM1PV9850 / Model : 1700473F1
  • Interfaces/ports: SFP XAUI
  • Ethernet technology: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Data transfer rate: 1 Gbps or 2.5 Gbps, up-to 5 Gbps bidirectional
$325.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AMC Optics 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module For Juniper
Item: IM1DZ6086 / Model : EX-SFP-1GE-SX-AMC
  • Interface/ports details: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX network
  • Media and performance: Multi-mode optical fiber 1000Base-SX
  • Ethernet technology: 1 Gbps gigabit ethernet
$35.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
C2G SFP-10G-LR-SSC Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ 1310nm 300 M Network Transceiver
Item: IM1XQ4828 / Model : SFP-10G-LR-SSC
  • Product Type: SFP+ Transceiver
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10 GBase-LR
$355.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
C2G® 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module For HP J4858C
Item: IM1UX6738 / Model : 39561
  • Interface/ports: 1 x 1000Base-SX
  • Media & performance: Multi-mode optical fiber 1000Base-SX
  • ethernet technology: ethernet 1000Base-SX
$73.29
each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
C2G® Cisco® GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module, Silver
Item: IM1UX6713 / Model : 39507
  • Interface/ports details: 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-LX network
  • Media and performance: Single-mode optical fiber 1000Base-LX
  • Ethernet technology: 1 Gbps gigabit ethernet
$93.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10