Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Rating + - clear
  • 0 Book Cover + - clear
  • 0 Cable Length (ft) + - clear
  • 0 Computer Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Cable Color + - clear
  • 0 Color Family + - clear
  • 0 Book Reading Level + - clear
  • 0 Book # of Pages + - clear
  • 0 Book Format + - clear
  • 0 Book Language + - clear
  • 0 Wireless Dual Band + - clear
  • 0 Gaming + - clear
  • 0 USB Port + - clear
  • 0 Wireless Connectivity + - clear
  • 0 Handheld or Mounted + - clear
  • 0 Memory + - clear
  • 0 Handheld Termindal Operating System + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

laptop computers at costco

(0 items found), but

laptop computers at cisco

(170 items found)
Cisco CAB-AC 8' Standard Power Cord For Cisco Catalyst 3560V2-24PS/24TS/24TS-SD/48PS/48TS
Item : IM1634741 / Model : CAB-AC=
Add to Favorites
  • Compatible with Cisco Catalyst 3560V2-24PS/24TS/24TS-SD/48PS/48TS
  • Power NEMA 5-15 male connector on first end for easy connectivity
  • Power IEC 320 EN 60320 C13 connector on second end for great connectivity
$42.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco CAB-ACU AC Power Cord For Cisco Voice Over Frame MC3810
Item : IM1638842 / Model : CAB-ACU=
Add to Favorites
  • Compatible with Cisco voice over frame MC3810
  • Has a voltage rating of 250 VAC and current rating of 16 A as well as frequency of 50 Hz
  • Has a cordset current rating of 10 A, voltage rating of 250 VAC, power rating of 400 W and has a AC source plug type - BS 1363
$39.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ 4.92' Twinaxial SFP+/SFP+ Passive Cable, Black
Item : IM1PN7628 / Model : SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M=
Add to Favorites
  • Black
  • Twinaxial SFP+ male/SFP+ male
  • Suitable for very short distances and offer a cost-effective way to connect within racks and across adjacent racks
$81.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco ™ CAB-MCP-LC 3.28' LC/SC Male/Male Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable for PC
Item : IM1C75874 / Model : CAB-MCP-LC=
Add to Favorites
  • Mode conditioning patch cable ensure reliable connection
  • Dimensions: 3.28'
  • Compatible with PC
$322.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ 6.56' SFF-8431 SFP+ to SFF-8431 SFP+ Passive Twinaxial Cable, Brown
Item : IM1PN7615 / Model : SFP-H10GB-CU2M=
Add to Favorites
  • Twinaxial
  • Connector: 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ first end, 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ second end
  • 6.56'
$81.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco RP-TNC 20' Female/RP-TNC Female Low Loss Antenna Cable, AIR-CAB020LL-R
Item : IM1255365 / Model : AIR-CAB020LL-R
Add to Favorites
  • Antenna cable for easy connectivity
  • Compatible with Aironet 1200/1220/1230/1231/1232/1242/1250/1252/1260
  • Measures 20'
$97.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
CISCO - HW SWITCHES CHS 32.81 ft Active Optical Cable Fiber Optic
Item : IM1RH7231 / Model : SFP-10G-AOC10M=
Add to Favorites
  • Type: Network Cable
  • Cable Type: Fiber Optic
  • Weight: 4 lbs.
$202.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ 6.6' Power Cord Jumper, Black
Item : IM1BC4989 / Model : CAB-C13-C14-2M=
Add to Favorites
  • Black
  • 6.6'
  • Connector: 1 x IEC 60320 C13 female first end to 1 x IEC 60320 C14 male second end
$46.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ Aironet 50' Low Loss RP-TNC Female Antenna Cable
Item : IM1255368 / Model : AIR-CAB050LL-R
Add to Favorites
  • RP-TNC
  • Maximum performance, security, and flexibility
  • 50'
$129.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
CISCO™ CAB-SFP-50CM Patch Cable for Catalyst 3560, 3560-12, 3560-24, 3560-48, 3560E-12, 3560E-24
Item : IM1F97509 / Model : CAB-SFP-50CM=
Add to Favorites
  • Connector 1: 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - male
  • Connector 2: 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - male
  • Cable length: 1.6'
$195.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
CISCO™ CAB-STACK-50CM Stacking Cable for Catalyst 3560X-24P-L, 3560X-24P-S, 3560X-24T-L, 3560X-24T-S
Item : IM1848376 / Model : CAB-STACK-50CM=
Add to Favorites
  • Cable length: 1.6'
  • Copper conductor
  • Used for catalyst 3560X-24P-L, 3560X-24P-S, 3560X-24T-L, 3560X-24T-S
$81.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
CISCO™ CAB-STACK-3M Data Transfer Stacking Cable for Catalyst 3560X-24P-L, 3560X-24P-S, 3560X-24T-L
Item : IM1804036 / Model : CAB-STACK-3M=
Add to Favorites
  • Connector 1: 1 x proprietary connector
  • Connector 2: 1 x proprietary connector
  • Cable length: 10'
$249.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco Twinaxial Passive Copper Cable, 16.4'
Item : IM1QQ6069 / Model : QSFP-H40G-CU5M=
Add to Favorites
  • Twinaxial cable for easy signal transmission
  • Comes in gray color for new look
  • Has cable length of 16.4' for convenience
$290.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco Self-Study: Implementing Cisco IPv6 Networks
Item : 1122433 / Model : 9781587142864
Add to Favorites
  • Author Name: Regis Desmeules
  • No of Pages: 504 Pages
  • Publisher: Cisco Press
$64.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco CAB-N5K6A-NA= 8.2' NEMA 6-15 to IECC13 Male/Female Standard Power Cord, Black
Item : IM1R85485 / Model : CAB-N5K6A-NA=
Add to Favorites
  • Standard power cord for reliable operation
  • Cable length: 8.2'
  • Connections: NEMA 6-15 male on first end and IEC 320 EN 60320 C13 female on second end
$44.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco ™ Emulex ® LPE12002 2-Port Host Bus Adapter, N2XX-AEPCI05
Item : IM1KD4831 / Model : N2XX-AEPCI05=
Add to Favorites
  • Plug-in card host bus adapter offers flexibility to run as an HBA mode or simple RAID mode
  • Expansion slots: One PCIe 2.0 x8
  • Dimensions: 2.7"H x 6.6"D
$1,690.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ 10m SFP+ Twinax Network Cable, Black
Item : IM1LB7335 / Model : SFP-H10GB-ACU10M=
Add to Favorites
  • SFP+/SFP+
  • 32.81'
  • Connector on first end: 1 x SFP+
$316.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco CCNP TSHOOT Simplified: Your Complete Guide to Passing the Cisco CCNP TSHOOT 642-832 Exam
Item : 1425470 / Model : 9780955781582
Add to Favorites
  • Author Name: Farai Tafa, Paul Browning
  • Publisher: Reality Press Limited
  • Publishing Date: April 29, 2011
$66.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10