TAX
Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Connectivity Type + - clear
  • 0 Wireless Technology + - clear
  • 0 Network Management Type + - clear
  • 0 Gaming + - clear
  • 0 Wireless Connectivity + - clear
  • 0 Switch Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Extender & Repeater Type + - clear
  • 0 USB Adapter & Access Point Type + - clear
  • 0 Rating + - clear
  • 0 Switch Format + - clear
  • 0 Wireless Frequency + - clear
  • 0 Wireless Dual-Band + - clear
  • 0 USB Port + - clear
  • 0 Frequency (Wireless) + - clear
  • 0 Ethernet Number of Ports + - clear
  • 0 Data Rate Speed + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

netgear wireless bridge

(17 items found)
Netgear® WND930 300 Mbps High Powered Outdoor Wireless Access Point, White
Item : 2112468 / Model : WND930100NAS
Add to Favorites
  • High powered outdoor wireless access point is perfect for both hotspot Wi-Fi access and point-to-point mesh links
  • Wireless transmission speed: 300 Mbps
  • Interfaces: Ethernet/Fast Ethernet/Gigabit Ethernet, three network (RJ-45)
$789.00
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
NETGEAR ProSAFE Dualband Premium Wireless-N Access Point
Item : IM1PX0905 / Model : WNDAP620-100NAS
Add to Favorites
  • WEP, WPA, WPA2 security / 1 x RJ-45 gigabit ethernet 10/100/1000 LAN ports
  • 2.4 ISM Max, 5 GHz UNII Max
  • Power source: 12 VDC at 1.5A, AC Adapter, PoE
$491.00
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Netgear ProSAFE Business 3 x 3 Dual Band Wireless AC Access Point, 1.66 Gbps
Item : IM11N9880 / Model : WAC730-100NAS
Add to Favorites
  • Wireless access point offers superior throughput, maximum performance and extensive coverage for deployment in mid-sized enterprises
  • Dimensions: 1.57"H x 7.76"W x 7.76"D
  • Comes in white color
$489.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Netgear ProSAFE Business 2 x 2 Dual Band Wireless AC Access Point, 1.17 Gbps
Item : IM11N9879 / Model : WAC720-100NAS
Add to Favorites
  • Wireless access point offers high throughput, ultra-superior performance and extensive coverage for deployment in small to medium enterprises
  • Dimensions: 1.57"H x 7.76"W x 7.76"D
  • Comes in white color
$319.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
NETGEAR WNAP210 ProSAFE Wireless N Access Point
Item : IM1RT3425 / Model : WNAP210-200NAS
Add to Favorites
  • 64/128-bit WEP, WPA, WPA2, EAP TLS, EAP TTLS, PEAP security / 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T LAN ports
  • Advanced speed and range with comprehensive internet security
  • Wall mountable, desktop, ceiling mountable form factor
$167.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Netgear® ProSAFE® WAC740-100NAS 4 x 4 Wave 2 802.11ac Wireless Access Point
Item : IM16F9679 / Model : WAC740-100NAS
Add to Favorites
  • Premium controller managed wireless access point delivers high-performance with maximum client density for enterprises requiring ubiquitous
  • Dimensions: 1.57" x 7.76" x 7.76"
  • Wireless standard: 802.11ac Wave 2 standard, WMM Wireless Multimedia Prioritization, WDS Wireless Distribution System, PoE 802.3af/802.3at
$649.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Netgear® ProSafe® S3300 24-Port Gigabit Stackable Smart Switch
Item : IM1XP3199 / Model : GS728TX-100NES
Add to Favorites
  • Stackable smart switch is perfect for uplinks and/or stacking between other S3300 switches
  • Features 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ-45, 2 x 10GBase-T Ethernet, 2 x SFP+ port/interface for easy connectivity
  • Features auto-video, IEEE802.1BA audio video bridging systems for better video performance
$669.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Netgear® ProSafe® S3300 24-Port PoE+ Gigabit Stackable Smart Switch
Item : IM1XP3200 / Model : GS728TXP-100NES
Add to Favorites
  • Stackable smart switch is perfect for small business network
  • Features 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ-45, 2 x 10GBase-T Ethernet, 2 x SFP+, PoE+ port/interface for easy connectivity
  • Features auto-video, IEEE802.1BA audio video bridging systems for better video performance
$1,084.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Netgear® ProSafe® S3300 48-Port Gigabit Stackable Smart Switch With 2 x SPF Expansion Slots
Item : IM1XP3201 / Model : GS752TX-100NES
Add to Favorites
  • Stackable smart switch is perfect for uplinks and/or stacking between other S3300 switches
  • Features 48 x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ-45, 2 x 10GBase-T Ethernet, 2 x SFP+ port/interface for easy connectivity
  • Features auto-video, IEEE802.1BA audio video bridging systems for better video performance
$1,129.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
NETGEAR ProSAFE FS752TP 54-Port 10/100/1000 Fast Ethernet Smart Switch
Item : IM1BH4854 / Model : GSM7328S-200NAS
Add to Favorites
  • 4000 MAC addresses
  • The 10/100/1000 base-T ports are auto-sensing using RJ-45 UTP connectors
  • Flexible, energy-efficient PoE: With a generous total power budget of 384 Watts, the ProSafe FS752TP connects up 48 devices based on IEEE 802.3af including up to four high-power IEEE 802.3at devices. PoE optimizes the installation and management of network devices such as VoIP phones, wireless APs and IP-based surveillance cameras by requiring only a standard Cat 5 UTP cable to carry both power and data reducing installation time and cost. The ProSafe FS752TP also comes with a PoE timer to increase network security and energy efficiency by allowing IT administrators to remotely turn ports off and on
$1,899.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Axiom 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver for NetGear ProSafe M6100-44g3-POE+, 550 m (AGM731F-AX)
Item : IM12Z2106 / Model : AGM731F-AX
Add to Favorites
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver transfers the data over multi-mode fiber
  • Dimensions: 0.5"H x 0.5"W x 2.2"D
  • Compatible with NetGear ProSafe M6100-44g3-POE+, M7300, M5300-52G-POE+, M5300-52G3
$47.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
C2G® MMF 850nm 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module For NETGEAR AGM731F
Item : 2453130 / Model : 39575
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x Fiber Channel / Ethernet 1000Base-SX network- LC Duplex multi-mode female x 2
  • Media & performance: Connectivity media: Multi-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-SX, Data Transfer rate: 1 Gb/s
  • Ethernet technology: Gigabit Ethernet
$58.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver (AGM732F-AO)
Item : IM1T34875 / Model : AGM732F-AO
Add to Favorites
  • Hot-swappable mini-GBIC SFP transceiver is suitable for optical and data networking
  • Fully metallic enclosure for low EMI and single-mode fiber (SMF) connection media
  • Interfaces/ports: One LC duplex 10/100/1000Base-LX network
$57.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver (AGM731F-AO)
Item : IM1ZP3973 / Model : AGM731F-AO
Add to Favorites
  • Hot-swappable mini-GBIC SFP transceiver is suitable for data networking
  • Fully metallic enclosure for low EMI and single-mode fiber (SMF) connection media
  • Interfaces/ports: One LC duplex 10/100/1000Base-SX network
$51.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver, 550 m (QFX-SFP-1GE-SX-AOK)
Item : IM1LL0916 / Model : QFX-SFP-1GE-SX-AOK
Add to Favorites
  • Interface/ports: One LC female 1000Base-SX network
  • Ethernet technology: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Media type supported: Multi-mode optical fiber
$44.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Amped Wireless® A/V Net Connect AV3000 Home Wi-Fi Network Bridge, 300 Mbps
Item : IM1GE2058 / Model : AV3000
Add to Favorites
  • Wireless data transfer rate: 300 Mbps
  • Frequency: 2.40 GHz to 2.48 GHz
  • Form factor: Desktop, wall mountable
$82.89
Each
NETGEAR Trek N300 Travel Router and Range Extender (PR2000-100NAS)
Item : 442885 / Model : PR2000-100NAS
Add to Favorites
  • Works as a travel router, range extender, access point, and bridge
  • Instantly share any Internet connection with all your devices
  • No longer pay multiple access fees for each device in hotel rooms
$34.99
Each