TAX
Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Rating + - clear
  • 0 Connectivity Type + - clear
  • 0 Frequency (Wireless) + - clear
  • 0 Network Management Type + - clear
  • 0 Ethernet Number of Ports + - clear
  • 0 Wireless Technology + - clear
  • 0 Gaming + - clear
  • 0 USB Port + - clear
  • 0 Networking Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Switch Format + - clear
  • 0 Switch Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Auto Restock + - clear
  • 0 Cable Length (ft) + - clear
  • 0 Computer Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Server Type + - clear
  • 0 Server Use + - clear
  • 0 Server Refurbished + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

1000base t ac router

(417 items found)
PowerDsine™ PD-3501G/AC 1 Port PoE Midspan 10/100/1000BaseT AC Input PoE Injector Hub
Item : IM1NA3334 / Model : PD-3501G/AC
Add to Favorites
  • Dimensions: 1.28"(H) x 29"(W) x 5.5"(D)
  • For use with IP phones, WLAN access points, network cameras and IP terminals
  • Safe and reliable power over existing ethernet infrastructure
$51.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Omnitron miConverter S/GXT 1639-0-1 10/100/1000Base-T Copper to 1000Base-X Fiber Media Converter
Item : IM1NC3124 / Model : 1639-0-1
Add to Favorites
  • Media converter provide PoE PSE power injection over UTP Ethernet
  • Dimensions: 0.84"H x 1.75"W x 2.25"D
  • Color: Gray
$267.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Transition Networks® 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX PoE+ PSE Media Converter
Item : IM1PV9455 / Model : SGPAT1039-100-NA
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x duplex LC port, 1 x PoE+ (RJ-45) port
  • Dimensions: 1.6"(H) x 6.2"(W) x 5.2"(D)
  • Power consumption input: 100 - 240 VAC, 47 - 63 Hz, Consumption: Max. up-to 30 W
$539.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Transceiver Module (GLC-T-RF)
Item : IM1N25756 / Model : GLC-T-RF
Add to Favorites
  • Transceiver module for data and optical networking applications
  • Dimensions: 0.6"H x 0.5"W x 2.8"D
  • Port: 1 x 1000Base-T: 1 Gb/s
$166.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Microsemi® PD-6506G 10/100/1000Base-T 6-Port PoE Midspan
Item : IM1CW2986 / Model : PD-6506G/AC/M
Add to Favorites
  • PoE mid span
  • Dimensions: 1.75"H x 17.3"W x 10.8"D
  • Compatible with IP telephones, wireless LAN access points, security network cameras
$310.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Sonnet 5" 10/100/1000Base-T SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Plus 10-GigE Connections Thunderbolt Adapter (TB-USB3GE)
Item : IM1ZH0454 / Model : TB-USB3GE
Add to Favorites
  • Thunderbolt adapter
  • Cable length: 5"
  • Connections: USB 3.0, RJ-45 (Gigabit Ethernet) external
$92.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Microsemi® PD-9524G 10/100/1000Base-T 24-Port PoE Midspan
Item : IM1NC3418 / Model : PD-9524G/ACDC/M
Add to Favorites
  • PoE mid span
  • Dimensions: 1.75"H x 17.3"W x 10.8"D
  • Compatible with IP telephones, wireless LAN access points, IP security cameras, access controls, thin clients
$1,866.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Watchguard Technologies Firebox T30-W 5-Ports 10/100/1000Base-T Network Security/Firewall Appliance
Item : IM12T1425 / Model : WGT31001-US
Add to Favorites
  • Network security/firewall appliance
  • Connectivity: total number of ports: 5, USB, number of network (RJ-45) ports: 5
  • Ethernet technology: Gigabit Ethernet, Network standard: 10/100/1000Base-T
$660.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Buffalo AirStation N300 300Mbps 4-Port 802.11n Ethernet Wireless Router
Item : IM1UW1714 / Model : WHR-300HP2D
Add to Favorites
  • Wireless access for convenience
  • 600 MHz CPU for fast processing
  • Measures 6.3"H x 5.1"W x 2.2"D
$77.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDnet® TEW-818DRU Dual Band Wireless Router, 2.4 GHz
Item : 1019619 / Model : TEW818DRU
Add to Favorites
  • Up to 1300 Mbps/802.3u/ab/a/b/g/n/ac/2.4 GHz + 5 GHz frequency band
  • WPS, WPA2 security/4 x 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T - RJ-45 LAN ports/1 x 4-pin USB 2.0 Type A, 1 x 9-pin USB 3.0 Type A
  • Antenna gain: 6 dBi
$121.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ 867VAE Modem/Wireless Router, 54 Mbps, 5-Port
Item : 2259977 / Model : 11332192
Add to Favorites
  • Transfer rate: 54 Mbps
  • Security features: IPSec, MAC filtering, port security, Interface: Five network (RJ-45), USB, Management port, one broadband (RJ-45), one broadband
  • Dimensions: 1.8"H x 9.5"W x 9"D
$541.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco® 819HG Compact Hardened Gigabit Ethernet 4G LTE Secure IOS Integrated Services Wireless Router
Item : 1416171 / Model : 10967886
Add to Favorites
  • 100 and 50 Mbps DL/UP speed/700 MHz frequency band
  • L2TP/VPN/DES/3DES security/4 x LAN/USB
  • Support for integrated fourth-generation (4G LTE) wireless WAN (mobile broadband backhaul) and WLAN capabilities
$1,593.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
PowerDsine® PoE Injector (PD-9004G/AC)
Item : IM1QZ2981 / Model : PD-9004G/AC
Add to Favorites
  • Network standards: 10/100/1000Base-T
  • Interfaces/ports: 4 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T
  • Input voltage: 110 VAC/220 VAC, input voltage range: 90 VAC - 264 VAC
$219.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® EX-SFP-1GE-T-AO SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module For BX7000BASE-AC, BX7000BASE-DC
Item : IM1DM4012 / Model : EX-SFP-1GE-T-AO
Add to Favorites
  • Interface/ports: 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T network LAN
  • Compatibility: BX7000 router series BX7000BASE-AC, BX7000BASE-DC, BX7000BASE-DC-H, CTP router series CPT1002, CPT1004, CPT1012, CPT2008, CPT2024, CPT2056, EX2200 Ethernet switches EX2200-24P-4G, EX2200-24T-4G, EX2200-48P-4G, EX2200-48T-4G
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
$67.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TP-LINK TL-ER604W N300 SafeStream Wireless Gigabit Broadband VPN Router
Item : IM1RY7167 / Model : TL-ER604W
Add to Favorites
  • Up to 300MBps / IEEE 802.11n compatible / 2.4 - 2.48GHz frequency band
  • DES, 3DES, 128/192/256-bit AES, IKE, WEP, WPA, WPA2, WPA-PSK, WPA2-PSK security / 3 gigabit LAN ports
  • Ethernet technology: Gigabit ethernet, Network technology: 10/100/1000Base-T
$126.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
NETGEAR RangeMax WNR3500L Open Source Wireless-N Gigabit Router, 2.40GHz
Item : IM1BX8636 / Model : WNR3500L-100NAS
Add to Favorites
  • WEP/WPA-PSK/WPA2-PSK security/4 x 10/100/1000 LAN ports/ 1 x 4 pin USB Type A
  • Gigabit for faster wired connections, faster downloads and Internet gaming
  • Connectivity technology: Wireless, wired, Number of antennas: 3, Omni-directional, internal integrated, 5.3 dbi
$49.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn SFP-1GE-T 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver Module For Juniper Networks
Item : IM1LL0923 / Model : SFP-1GE-T-AOK
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T
  • Media & performance: Twisted pair 1000Base-T
  • Ethernet technology: Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Ethernet
$49.99
Each
AddOn JX-SFP-1GE-T 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver Module For Juniper Networks
Item : IM1BG1797 / Model : JX-SFP-1GE-T-AOK
Add to Favorites
  • Media & performance: Twisted pair
  • Ethernet technology: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Form factor: Hot-swappable
$49.99
Each