Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Rating + - clear
  • 0 Cable Color + - clear
  • 0 Computer Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Cable Length (ft) + - clear
  • 0 ShopRunner + - clear
  • 0 Musical Instrument Type + - clear
  • 0 Customer Recommended + - clear
  • 0 Color Family + - clear
  • 0 Telephone Number of Lines + - clear
  • 0 Speakerphone + - clear
  • 0 LCD Display + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

3 foot patch cable

(15 items found)
Staples 14' CAT5e Patch Cable - Gray
Item : 837372 / Model : 18791
Add to Favorites
  • Cat5e
  • Connects two network devices for high speed internet access
  • 14 feet in length
$6.79
EACH
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Staples 25' CAT5e Plus Snagless Patch Cable - Green
Item : 397853 / Model : 21927
Add to Favorites
  • Length: 25 feet
  • Green
  • Cable type: CAT5e snagless patch cable
$9.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Staples 100' CAT5e Patch Cable - Gray
Item : 837367 / Model : 18794
Add to Favorites
  • CAT5e
  • Connects two network devices for high-speed Internet access
  • 100 feet long
$19.99
EACH
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Staples 25' CAT6 Patch Cable - Gray
Item : 837549 / Model : 18789
Add to Favorites
  • Cat6 cable
  • Connects two network devices for high-speed Internet access
  • 25 feet long
$29.99
EACH
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite 3' Duplex MMF LCM to LCM Riser Patch Cable, Orange
Item : IM1K63686 / Model : N320-01M
Add to Favorites
  • Orange
  • Fiber optic LC Male/LC Male
  • Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications where links are 10 feet or less
$21.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite 6' Duplex MMF LCM to LCM Riser Patch Cable, Orange
Item : IM1K63687 / Model : N320-02M
Add to Favorites
  • Orange
  • Fiber optic LC Male/LC Male
  • Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications where links are 10 feet or less
$18.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® ADD-SC-LC-3M9SMF 9.84' Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Yellow
Item : IM1PD6329 / Model : ADD-SC-LC-3M9SMF
Add to Favorites
  • Injection molding process ensures durable connections in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs
  • 9.84 feet long for easy installation
  • Two LC male x 2 SC male connector provides the necessary connection between fiber networking devices
$19.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite 10' Duplex MMF LCM to STM Patch Cable, Orange
Item : IM1D32289 / Model : N318-03M
Add to Favorites
  • Orange
  • Fiber optic LC Male/ST Male
  • Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications where links are 10 feet or less
$19.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, OM3, LSZH
Item : IM1YU7918 / Model : N820-04M
Add to Favorites
  • Cable Length: 13 feet
  • Connector on First and Second End: 2 LC male network connectors
  • A patch cable for PC
$30.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
Item : IM1NE7867 / Model : FIBSCSC2
Add to Favorites
  • Cable Length: 6.56-feet
  • Connector on First and Second End: 2 SC Male IEEE 802.3 connectors
  • Fiber optic cable used for high-speed and long-distance networks
$14.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Pyle® 6 String Professional Full Size Electric Guitar With Sunburst Finish
Item : 283547 / Model : 93577088M
Add to Favorites
  • cutaway paulownia body
  • Maple fretboard
  • Maple neck
$117.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite SmartRack 12U Desktop 2-Post Open Frame Rack, Black (SR2POST12)
Item : IM11R2416 / Model : SR2POST12
Add to Favorites
  • Has steel construction for durability
  • Form factor: Floor standing, tabletop
  • Comes in black powder coat color
$46.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
APC Smart-UPS On-Line SRT Lead Acid Rack/Tower Dual Conversion UPS, 3000 VA (SRT3000XLT)
Item : IM12M8888 / Model : SRT3000XLT
Add to Favorites
  • Typical recharge time: 3 hrs
  • Battery type: Maintenance-free sealed lead-acid battery with suspended electrolyte, leak proof
  • Dimensions: 17"H x 3.35"W x 25"D
$2,402.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite 3' Duplex MMF LCM to LCM Patch Cable, Red
Item : IM1M48432 / Model : N320-01M-RD
Add to Favorites
  • Red
  • Fiber optic LC Male/ST Male
  • Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications where links are 10 feet or less
$21.59
Each
Pyle® Professional Full Size Electric Bass Guitar Package With Amplifier
Item : 283542 / Model : 93577083M
Add to Favorites
  • Double cutaway basswood body
  • Maple fretboard
  • Maple neck
$226.69
Each