Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 0 LCD Display + - clear
  • 0 Computer Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 TV Size + - clear
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Server Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Color Family + - clear
  • 0 Cable Color + - clear
  • 0 Telephone Number of Lines + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 TV Type + - clear
  • 0 Speakerphone + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

3 foot patch cable

(13 items found)
Tripp Lite 3' Duplex MMF LCM to LCM Riser Patch Cable, Orange
Item : 2452888 / Model : N320-01M
Add to Favorites
  • Orange
  • Fiber optic LC Male/LC Male
  • Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications where links are 10 feet or less
$18.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite 3' Duplex MMF LCM to LCM Patch Cable, Red
Item : IM1M48432 / Model : N320-01M-RD
Add to Favorites
  • Red
  • Fiber optic LC Male/ST Male
  • Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications where links are 10 feet or less
$19.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® ADD-SC-LC-3M9SMF 9.84' Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Yellow
Item : IM1PD6329 / Model : ADD-SC-LC-3M9SMF
Add to Favorites
  • Injection molding process ensures durable connections in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs
  • 9.84 feet long for easy installation
  • Two LC male x 2 SC male connector provides the necessary connection between fiber networking devices
$20.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite 10' Duplex MMF LCM to STM Patch Cable, Orange
Item : 2452860 / Model : N318-03M
Add to Favorites
  • Orange
  • Fiber optic LC Male/ST Male
  • Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications where links are 10 feet or less
$16.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® 9.8' OS1 Single-Mode Fiber Duplex ST to LC Male/Male Patch Cable, Yellow
Item : IM1YN8103 / Model : ADD-ST-LC-3M9SMF
Add to Favorites
  • Patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or communication applications
  • Cable length: 9.8'
  • Single-mode fiber (SMF) duplex two ST male connectors on first end and two LC male connectors on first end
$21.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
C2G Unshielded Network Patch Cable 4-feet Cat6
Item : 2418452 / Model : 03966
Add to Favorites
  • Type: Network Cable
  • Color: Gray
  • Cable Length: 4-feet
$5.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, OM3, LSZH
Item : IM1YU7918 / Model : N820-04M
Add to Favorites
  • Cable Length: 13 feet
  • Connector on First and Second End: 2 LC male network connectors
  • A patch cable for PC
$30.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
CP Technologies Cat.6e UTP Patch Cable
Item : IM1QY1932 / Model : C6-GR-07-M
Add to Favorites
  • Cable length: 7 feet
  • Color: Green
  • Cable category: Category 6
$8.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
Item : 2453175 / Model : FIBSCSC2
Add to Favorites
  • Cable Length: 6.56-feet
  • Connector on First and Second End: 2 SC Male IEEE 802.3 connectors
  • Fiber optic cable used for high-speed and long-distance networks
$17.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
INTELLINET® 713108 12U x 19" Network Rack Cabinet for LAN Switch/Patch Panel
Item : 2669695 / Model : 713108
Add to Favorites
  • Network rack cabinet is ideal for 19" rack mount applications
  • Dimensions: 50.55"H x 23.62"W x 31.5"D
  • Compatible with LAN switch, patch panel
$563.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
APC Smart-UPS On-Line SRT Lead Acid Rack/Tower Dual Conversion UPS, 3000 VA (SRT3000XLT)
Item : IM12M8888 / Model : SRT3000XLT
Add to Favorites
  • Typical recharge time: 3 hrs
  • Battery type: Maintenance-free sealed lead-acid battery with suspended electrolyte, leak proof
  • Dimensions: 17"H x 3.35"W x 25"D
$2,487.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin Cat6 Snagless Patch Cable, 5 Feet Blue
Item : 2667645 / Model : 2287095
Add to Favorites
  • Category 6 for Network Device
  • Patch Cable
  • 5 ft
$5.79
Each
Tripp Lite SmartRack 12U Desktop 2-Post Open Frame Rack, Black (SR2POST12)
Item : IM11R2416 / Model : SR2POST12
Add to Favorites
  • Has steel construction for durability
  • Form factor: Floor standing, tabletop
  • Comes in black powder coat color
$46.29
Each