Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 TV Type + - clear
  • 0 Computer Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Server Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Cable Color + - clear
  • 0 TV Size + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

50 foot patch cable

(5 items found)
Tripp Lite N820 0.5 m LC/LC Female/Female 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Aqua
Item : IM1YE3778 / Model : N820-20N
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber optic cable is ideal for LAN's, SAN's and high-speed parallel interconnects for head-ends, central offices and data centers
  • Cable length: 0.5 m
  • Connections: two LC female connectors on both ends
$22.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
CP Technologies Cat.6e UTP Patch Cable
Item : IM1QY1932 / Model : C6-GR-07-M
Add to Favorites
  • Cable length: 7 feet
  • Color: Green
  • Cable category: Category 6
$8.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Insten 2 Packs Blue 50FT RJ45 Cat-5e Cat5e LAN Ethernet Cable 50FT 15M
Item : 2476726 / Model : 252295
Add to Favorites
  • The cable connects all the hardware destinations on a Local Area Network.
  • Ideal for use with 10/100/1000BaseT networks.
  • This 50 foot patch cable features 50-micron gold plated connectors that ensure a clean and clear transmission. The FastCAT (Tm) 5e patch cable has two RJ-45 male to male connectors and features snagless molding which protects the RJ-45 tap from being damaged during installation.
$29.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Insten 5 Packs 25FT RJ45 Cat-5e Cat5e LAN Ethernet Cable 25FT White
Item : 2476747 / Model : 346133
Add to Favorites
  • The cable connects all the hardware destinations on a Local Area Network.
  • With snagless molded strain relief, this cable's RJ45 tap is protected from being damaged during installation.
  • Cable features 50 micron gold plated RJ45 (male-to-male) connectors which ensure clear transmission.
$33.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
INTELLINET® 713108 12U x 19" Network Rack Cabinet for LAN Switch/Patch Panel
Item : 2669695 / Model : 713108
Add to Favorites
  • Network rack cabinet is ideal for 19" rack mount applications
  • Dimensions: 50.55"H x 23.62"W x 31.5"D
  • Compatible with LAN switch, patch panel
$701.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10