Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Rating + - clear
  • 0 TV Type + - clear
  • 0 Computer Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Cable Color + - clear
  • 0 TV Size + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

50 foot patch cable

(3 items found)
Tripp Lite N820 0.5 m LC/LC Female/Female 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Aqua
Item : IM1YE3778 / Model : N820-20N
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber optic cable is ideal for LAN's, SAN's and high-speed parallel interconnects for head-ends, central offices and data centers
  • Cable length: 0.5 m
  • Connections: two LC female connectors on both ends
$21.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Staples CAT6 Snagless Patch Cable 14 feet RJ45M/RJ45M, Black (26882)
Item : 1181008 / Model : 26882
Add to Favorites
  • Maximize your network speed with higher bandwidth
  • Gold-Plated Contacts - Provide maximum conductivity
  • Ensures clean and clear transmissions with 50-micron, gold-plated connectors
$5.49
each
CP Technologies Cat.6e UTP Patch Cable
Item : IM1QY1932 / Model : C6-GR-07-M
Add to Favorites
  • Cable length: 7 feet
  • Color: Green
  • Cable category: Category 6
$8.39
Each