Close X

New Customer ? Start Here.

 

 New day. New Daily Deals. Get them before they are gone!

WEEKLY AD
Please Wait
  • NARROW BY: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Free Shipping + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Rating + - clear
  • 0 Computer Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Cable Color + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

7 foot patch cable

(24 items found)
Belkin - Cables High Performance 60-feet Patch Cable
Item: IM1YP4677 / Model : A3L980-60-BLK-S
  • Type: Patch Cable
  • Color: Black
  • Cable Length: 60-feet
$22.09
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
C2G Cat6 Snagless Unshielded Network 2-feet Patch Cable
Item: IM1QW5985 / Model : 03965
  • Type: Patch Cable
  • Color: Gray
  • Cable Length: 2-feet
$8.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Staples 25' CAT5e Plus Snagless Patch Cable - Green
Item: 397853 / Model : 21927
  • Length: 25 feet
  • Green
  • Cable type: CAT5e snagless patch cable
$7.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
C2G Network Patch Cable 6-feet
Item: IM1QW6047 / Model : 04027
  • Type: Patch Cable
  • Color: Purple
  • Cable Length: 6-feet
$8.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
C2G Unshielded Network Patch Cable 4-feet Cat6
Item: IM1QW5986 / Model : 03966
  • Type: Network Cable
  • Color: Gray
  • Cable Length: 4-feet
$9.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® 6.56' Fiber Optic Mode LC to LC Conditioning Duplex Patch Cable, Orange/Yellow
Item: IM1RR4814 / Model : ADD-MODE-LCLC6-2
  • 2 x LC male network to 2 x LC male network fiber optic
  • Fiber mode patch conditioning cables are to be used with LX, or longwave Gigabit ethernet transceivers that use both SM and MM fibers
  • 6.56'
$62.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite 1' Duplex MMF LCM to LCM Patch Cable, Orange
Item: IM1U42394 / Model : N320-001
  • Orange
  • Fiber optic LC Male/LC Male
  • Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications where links are 10 feet or less
$15.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite 6' Duplex MMF LCM to LCM Riser Patch Cable, Orange
Item: IM1K63687 / Model : N320-02M
  • Orange
  • Fiber optic LC Male/LC Male
  • Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications where links are 10 feet or less
$16.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite 10' Duplex MMF LCM to STM Patch Cable, Orange
Item: IM1D32289 / Model : N318-03M
  • Orange
  • Fiber optic LC Male/ST Male
  • Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications where links are 10 feet or less
$14.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite 3' Duplex MMF LCM to LCM Patch Cable, Red
Item: IM1M48432 / Model : N320-01M-RD
  • Red
  • Fiber optic LC Male/ST Male
  • Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications where links are 10 feet or less
$20.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite 3' Duplex MMF LCM to LCM Riser Patch Cable, Orange
Item: IM1K63686 / Model : N320-01M
  • Orange
  • Fiber optic LC Male/LC Male
  • Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications where links are 10 feet or less
$16.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
CP Technologies Cat.6e UTP Patch Cable
Item: IM1QY1932 / Model : C6-GR-07-M
  • Cable length: 7 feet
  • Color: Green
  • Cable category: Category 6
$8.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin - Cables 6 Component Certified Patch Cable
Item: IM1N05110 / Model : A3L9006-25-GRNS
  • Cable Length: 25 feet
  • Color: Green
  • Cable Type: Category 6
$21.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, OM3, LSZH
Item: IM1YU7918 / Model : N820-04M
  • Cable Length: 13 feet
  • Connector on First and Second End: 2 LC male network connectors
  • A patch cable for PC
$21.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
CP Technologies UTP Patch Cable
Item: IM1QY1909 / Model : C6-WH-10-M
  • Cable length: 10 feet
  • Color: White
  • Cable category: Category 6
$9.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech.com Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
Item: IM1NE7867 / Model : FIBSCSC2
  • Cable Length: 6.56-feet
  • Connector on First and Second End: 2 SC Male IEEE 802.3 connectors
  • Fiber optic cable used for high-speed and long-distance networks
$14.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
CP Technologies Molded Snagless Patch Cable
Item: IM1QY1821 / Model : C5E-WH-50-M
  • Cable length: 50-feet
  • Color: White
  • Cable category: Cat5E
$15.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Fluke Networks® FIBR-1-KITPRO OneShot™ PRO-SC-KITPRO Cable Analyzer
Item: IM1KA9073 / Model : FIBR-1-KITPRO
  • Display type: Monochrome liquid crystal display (LCD) with backlight
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x SC/UPC
  • Automatically turns off after 5 minutes if no keys are pressed
$1,792.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10