• NARROW BY: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Rating + - clear
  • 0 Computer Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Cable Color + - clear
  • 0 Cable Length (ft) + - clear
  • 0 Musical Instrument Type + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

7 foot patch cable

(23 items found)
Staples 100' CAT5e Patch Cable - Gray
Item: 837367 / Model : 18794
  • CAT5e
  • Connects two network devices for high-speed Internet access
  • 100 feet long
$19.99
EACH
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Staples 14' CAT5e Patch Cable - Gray
Item: 837372 / Model : 18791
  • Cat5e
  • Connects two network devices for high speed internet access
  • 14 feet in length
$5.79
EACH
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
C2G Cat6 Snagless Unshielded Network 2-feet Patch Cable
Item: IM1QW5985 / Model : 03965
  • Type: Patch Cable
  • Color: Gray
  • Cable Length: 2-feet
ADD-ON ITEM: Ships with minimum order requirement
ADD-ON ITEM:

Ships with any qualifying order over $25.00.

$8.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
C2G Unshielded Network Patch Cable 4-feet Cat6
Item: IM1QW5986 / Model : 03966
  • Type: Network Cable
  • Color: Gray
  • Cable Length: 4-feet
$8.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite 3' Duplex MMF LCM to LCM Riser Patch Cable, Orange
Item: IM1K63686 / Model : N320-01M
  • Orange
  • Fiber optic LC Male/LC Male
  • Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications where links are 10 feet or less
$16.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite 6' Duplex MMF LCM to LCM Riser Patch Cable, Orange
Item: IM1K63687 / Model : N320-02M
  • Orange
  • Fiber optic LC Male/LC Male
  • Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications where links are 10 feet or less
$15.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® ADD-SC-LC-3M9SMF 9.84' Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Yellow
Item: IM1PD6329 / Model : ADD-SC-LC-3M9SMF
  • Injection molding process ensures durable connections in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs
  • 9.84 feet long for easy installation
  • Two LC male x 2 SC male connector provides the necessary connection between fiber networking devices
$18.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite 3' Duplex MMF LCM to LCM Patch Cable, Red
Item: IM1M48432 / Model : N320-01M-RD
  • Red
  • Fiber optic LC Male/ST Male
  • Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications where links are 10 feet or less
$17.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite 10' Duplex MMF LCM to STM Patch Cable, Orange
Item: IM1D32289 / Model : N318-03M
  • Orange
  • Fiber optic LC Male/ST Male
  • Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications where links are 10 feet or less
$14.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite 1' Duplex MMF LCM to LCM Patch Cable, Orange
Item: IM1U42394 / Model : N320-001
  • Orange
  • Fiber optic LC Male/LC Male
  • Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications where links are 10 feet or less
$15.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
CP Technologies Cat.6e UTP Patch Cable
Item: IM1QY1932 / Model : C6-GR-07-M
  • Cable length: 7 feet
  • Color: Green
  • Cable category: Category 6
$8.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, OM3, LSZH
Item: IM1YU7918 / Model : N820-04M
  • Cable Length: 13 feet
  • Connector on First and Second End: 2 LC male network connectors
  • A patch cable for PC
$21.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
CP Technologies UTP Patch Cable
Item: IM1QY1909 / Model : C6-WH-10-M
  • Cable length: 10 feet
  • Color: White
  • Cable category: Category 6
$9.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
Item: IM1NE7867 / Model : FIBSCSC2
  • Cable Length: 6.56-feet
  • Connector on First and Second End: 2 SC Male IEEE 802.3 connectors
  • Fiber optic cable used for high-speed and long-distance networks
$14.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
GOgroove® BlueGATE RCV Bluetooth Receiver / Audio Adapter with 3.5mm Audio Cable and 15 Hour Runtime
Item: 1186499 / Model : 3782673
  • Serves as a Bluetooth RECEIVER to pair and sync any non Bluetooth system with your Bluetooth-enabled device.
  • Universally compatible with the latest Bluetooth smartphones, tablets and MP3 players.
  • Includes: Micro USB charging cable, 3.5mm audio coupler, 3.5mm extension cable, RCA adapter.
$34.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin® F1DP101A-AU Server Interface Module, 1 Port
Item: IM1J04135 / Model : F1DP101A-AU
  • Connects devices (from/to): Computer to keyboard/mouse/video
  • Number of ports: 1
  • PC connectors: 1 x 4 pin type A male USB, 1 x 15 pin HD 15 male monitor, 1 x RJ 45 female network
$70.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Pyle® Professional Full Size Electric Bass Guitar Package With Amplifier
Item: 283542 / Model : 93577083M
  • Double cutaway basswood body
  • Maple fretboard
  • Maple neck
$280.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Pyle® 6 String Professional Full Size Electric Guitar With Sunburst Finish
Item: 283547 / Model : 93577088M
  • cutaway paulownia body
  • Maple fretboard
  • Maple neck
$107.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10